PRIMA CAT. GIR. D
Ultimo Turno: 30° - 06/05/2018
BAISO SECCHIASPILAMBERTO1-3
CASALGRANDESAN CESARIO1-1
VIANESEVIGNOLESE0-6
COLOMBAROPAVULLO FCF0-0
FLOS FRUGIMONTEOMBRARO1-1
LAMA 80LEVIZZANO3-3
CASTELLETTESECERREDOLESE1-1
SAN DAMASOLEVIZZANO R.2-0
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
VIGNOLESE633019655222
MONTEOMBRARO563016864131
BAISO SECCHIA523015784029
PAVULLO FCF483013984735
CERREDOLESE4330111094035
CASTELLETTESE4130101194845
COLOMBARO4130101193631
VIANESE4030117123848
CASALGRANDE3830108123734
LEVIZZANO3830108124249
LAMA 803730107134451
LEVIZZANO R.3730114154558
FLOS FRUGI3230711123743
SPILAMBERTO323095165160
SAN DAMASO313087153047
SAN CESARIO273069153040