PRIMA CAT. GIR. D
Ultimo Turno: 20° - 18/02/2018
BAISO SECCHIACASTELLETTESE1-2
CASALGRANDECOLOMBARO1-2
VIANESEFLOS FRUGI0-0
CERREDOLESELEVIZZANO R.2-1
SAN CESARIOLAMA 802-4
SPILAMBERTOSAN DAMASO2-2
VIGNOLESEMONTEOMBRARO2-3
PAVULLO FCFLEVIZZANO2-2
In rosso i risultati parziali
Prossimo Turno: 21° giornata - 25/02/2018
LEVIZZANOSAN CESARIOrinv
COLOMBAROVIGNOLESErinv
MONTEOMBRAROCERREDOLESErinv
FLOS FRUGIBAISO SECCHIArinv
LAMA 80SPILAMBERTOrinv
LEVIZZANO R.PAVULLO FCFrinv
CASTELLETTESECASALGRANDErinv
SAN DAMASOVIANESErinv
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
MONTEOMBRARO402012443121
CERREDOLESE361910633019
PAVULLO FCF341810443218
VIGNOLESE33199642818
COLOMBARO31208752518
BAISO SECCHIA30208662118
VIANESE29198562624
LEVIZZANO R.26198292934
CASTELLETTESE25196762927
LAMA 8024187382726
LEVIZZANO242073102233
FLOS FRUGI20185581722
CASALGRANDE192054112028
SAN DAMASO191954101730
SPILAMBERTO161944112938
SAN CESARIO151936101625