TERZA CAT. PR
Ultimo Turno: 18° - 18/02/2018
TORR. S.POLOAUDACE3-3
COMBISALSOFRAORE4-3
TEAM CROCIATIDELIZIATEVI F.0-1
IL CASTELLOBEDONIESE U.2-3
T.A. BERCETOMONTEBELLO3-1
PALANZANO 1946SALA BAGANZA1-1
Prossimo Turno: 19° giornata - 25/02/2018
MONTEBELLOPALANZANO 1946rinv
FRAOREIL CASTELLOrinv
SALA BAGANZATORR. S.POLOrinv
AUDACETEAM CROCIATIrinv
INTER CLUBCOMBISALSOrinv
BEDONIESE U.T.A. BERCETOrinv
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
PALANZANO 1946381611504314
COMBISALSO361611323214
T.A. BERCETO361611324922
BEDONIESE U.341611143817
IL CASTELLO24157352318
INTER CLUB24156631713
MONTEBELLO22166462118
FRAORE16164482631
SALA BAGANZA15154381926
TORR. S.POLO14154292733
AUDACE101624102150
DELIZIATEVI F.71514101441
TEAM CROCIATI41504111043