TERZA CAT. PR
Ultimo Turno: 26° - 06/05/2018
SALA BAGANZAMONTEBELLO1-5
TEAM CROCIATIIL CASTELLO1-11
AUDACEBEDONIESE U.2-3
T.A. BERCETOTORR. S.POLO4-2
PALANZANO 1946INTER CLUB4-2
DELIZIATEVI F.FRAORE0-3
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
COMBISALSO602419326020
PALANZANO 1946592418516722
BEDONIESE U.502416266133
T.A. BERCETO502415547534
IL CASTELLO372411494733
MONTEBELLO372411494230
INTER CLUB362410683533
FRAORE352410594735
SALA BAGANZA242473143245
TORR. S.POLO242473144553
AUDACE172445154070
DELIZIATEVI F.82415181566
TEAM CROCIATI224042015107