TERZA CAT. PR
Ultimo Turno: 19° - 15/04/2018
MONTEBELLOPALANZANO 19460-3
FRAOREIL CASTELLO1-0
SALA BAGANZATORR. S.POLO1-2
AUDACETEAM CROCIATI11-2
INTER CLUBCOMBISALSO2-3
BEDONIESE U.T.A. BERCETO5-5
Prossimo Turno: 20° giornata - 22/04/2018
TORR. S.POLOINTER CLUB
COMBISALSOMONTEBELLO
SALA BAGANZADELIZIATEVI F.3-0
TEAM CROCIATIFRAORE
IL CASTELLOT.A. BERCETO
PALANZANO 1946AUDACE
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
COMBISALSO512116324719
PALANZANO 1946502115515518
BEDONIESE U.472215255829
T.A. BERCETO432013436530
INTER CLUB33199642517
FRAORE29228593635
MONTEBELLO28208483127
IL CASTELLO27198382825
SALA BAGANZA242173113032
TORR. S.POLO212163123845
AUDACE142035123457
DELIZIATEVI F.82415181566
TEAM CROCIATI32004161476