JUNIORES REG. GIR. B
Ultimo Turno: 26° - 07/04/2018
FABBRICOFELINO3-6
LANGHIRANESECARIGNANO2-1
CAMPAGNOLABRESCELLO2-0
LUZZARABAGNOLESE0-2
BIBBIANO S.P.PICCARDO TRAV.1-1
VIRTUS LIBERTASR.V. BAGANZA4-1
CASTELN.-MELET.MARZOLARA3-1
Statistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
PICCARDO TRAV.682622227421
FELINO572618356227
BAGNOLESE532616556027
LANGHIRANESE502614845338
BIBBIANO S.P.482614665129
VIRTUS LIBERTAS432613495636
CAMPAGNOLA412612595843
CASTELN.-MELET.4026124105141
CARIGNANO3226102144450
R.V. BAGANZA292685133446
LUZZARA262675143252
FABBRICO162644182867
MARZOLARA152650213481
BRESCELLO0260125887