JUNIORES REG. GIR. B
Ultimo Turno: 21° - 24/02/2018
BAGNOLESEFABBRICOrinv
BRESCELLOMARZOLARArinv
CARIGNANOBIBBIANO S.P.rinv
LANGHIRANESECASTELN.-MELET.rinv
LUZZARACAMPAGNOLArinv
R.V. BAGANZAPICCARDO TRAV.rinv
VIRTUS LIBERTASFELINOrinv
Prossimo Turno: 22° giornata - 03/03/2018
FABBRICOR.V. BAGANZA
CAMPAGNOLALANGHIRANESE
FELINOMARZOLARA
BIBBIANO S.P.BAGNOLESE
VIRTUS LIBERTASLUZZARA
CASTELN.-MELET.CARIGNANO
PICCARDO TRAV.BRESCELLO
Statistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
PICCARDO TRAV.552018115615
FELINO422013344122
LANGHIRANESE392011634328
BAGNOLESE372011454625
BIBBIANO S.P.362011363726
CAMPAGNOLA352011274831
CASTELN.-MELET.342010463730
VIRTUS LIBERTAS31209474328
CARIGNANO262082103938
LUZZARA212063112538
R.V. BAGANZA212063112636
MARZOLARA122040162762
FABBRICO102024142049
BRESCELLO1200119767