GIOVAN.PROV.'17 GIR.A
Ultimo Turno: 11° - 25/11/2017
POVIGLIESESAMMARTINESE0-1
VIRTUS MANDRIOREGGIO C.0-3
LUZZARACASTELLARANO0-2
SANTOS 1948SAN MARTINO8-0
PROG. AURORAS.C. SANT'ILARIO6-1
Statistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
REGGIO C.2810910467
CASTELLARANO2710901557
SANTOS 194822107123113
VIRTUS MANDRIO2110703267
SAMMARTINESE18106041820
POVIGLIESE13104152218
PROG.MONTAGNA10103161631
PROG. AURORA9103072138
LUZZARA510127924
SAN MARTINO410118644
S.C. SANT'ILARIO410118546