ECCELLENZA GIR. A
Ultimo Turno: 32° - 14/04/2019
BAGNOLESESANMICHELESE4-0
SOLIERESEROSSELLI MUT.0-0
SALSOMAGGIORENIBBIANO VALT.0-1
CORREGGESEFELINO1-3
ROLOPALLAVICINO0-1
CAMPAGNOLAPICCARDO TRAV.2-0
CASTELVETROCITTADELLA VSP1-1
FOLGORE RUBIERAFIORANO3-0
AGAZZANESECOLORNO2-2
Prossimo Turno: 33° giornata - 28/04/2019
COLORNOFELINO
FIORANOCORREGGESE
PALLAVICINOAGAZZANESE
SOLIERESESALSOMAGGIORE
CITTADELLA VSPROLO
ROSSELLI MUT.CAMPAGNOLA
PICCARDO TRAV.BAGNOLESE
NIBBIANO VALT.CASTELVETRO
SANMICHELESEFOLGORE RUBIERA
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
CORREGGESE743222826927
AGAZZANESE5832184106041
BAGNOLESE5432166104634
COLORNO543215984938
ROLO543215984133
FOLGORE RUBIERA513214994537
PICCARDO TRAV.4532129113737
FELINO44321111103538
SANMICHELESE4432128124043
CASTELVETRO43321110114034
CITTADELLA VSP4332127134044
FIORANO3932912113337
NIBBIANO VALT.3832814103233
ROSSELLI MUT.333296173045
CAMPAGNOLA313287173154
PALLAVICINO2932611152745
SOLIERESE2532413152338
SALSOMAGGIORE243259182242