ECCELLENZA GIR. A
Ultimo Turno: 23° - 10/02/2019
BAGNOLESECASTELVETRO0-0
COLORNOCITTADELLA VSP2-2
FIORANOSANMICHELESE1-2
PALLAVICINOSOLIERESE1-0
CORREGGESENIBBIANO VALT.2-2
ROLOCAMPAGNOLA1-1
FELINOPICCARDO TRAV.0-0
FOLGORE RUBIERASALSOMAGGIORE1-1
AGAZZANESEROSSELLI MUT.2-1
Prossimo Turno: 24° giornata - 17/02/2019
BAGNOLESEFOLGORE RUBIERA
SOLIERESEROLO
SALSOMAGGIOREFELINO
CAMPAGNOLACORREGGESE
CITTADELLA VSPSANMICHELESE
CASTELVETROAGAZZANESE
ROSSELLI MUT.COLORNO
PICCARDO TRAV.PALLAVICINO
NIBBIANO VALT.FIORANO
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
CORREGGESE612319405518
AGAZZANESE472315264224
BAGNOLESE412312563223
ROLO402311752922
COLORNO372310763126
PICCARDO TRAV.362310672421
FOLGORE RUBIERA34229762622
FELINO33228952524
CASTELVETRO28237792624
CITTADELLA VSP282384112932
FIORANO282361072123
SANMICHELESE282384112934
NIBBIANO VALT.23225892327
CAMPAGNOLA222264122138
ROSSELLI MUT.212363142035
SOLIERESE192347121628
PALLAVICINO182346131836
SALSOMAGGIORE182346131828