ECCELLENZA GIR. A
Ultimo Turno: 34° - 05/05/2019
BAGNOLESECITTADELLA VSP2-0
SALSOMAGGIOREROSSELLI MUT.1-0
CORREGGESECOLORNO2-1
ROLOSANMICHELESE0-3
CAMPAGNOLANIBBIANO VALT.1-0
FELINOSOLIERESE1-0
CASTELVETROPICCARDO TRAV.4-5
FOLGORE RUBIERAPALLAVICINO3-1
AGAZZANESEFIORANO3-2
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
CORREGGESE803424827428
AGAZZANESE6434204106443
BAGNOLESE6034186105035
COLORNO573416995441
ROLO573416994539
FOLGORE RUBIERA5534151095040
PICCARDO TRAV.4834139124343
SANMICHELESE4834139124545
FELINO47341211113742
CASTELVETRO44341111124742
CITTADELLA VSP4334127154350
FIORANO3934912133543
NIBBIANO VALT.3934815113537
CAMPAGNOLA353498173254
ROSSELLI MUT.343497183046
SALSOMAGGIORE303479182442
PALLAVICINO2934611172849
SOLIERESE2534413172340