PROMOZIONE GIR. A
Ultimo Turno: 32° - 14/04/2019
BRESCELLOLANGHIRANESE2-0
CARIGNANOMONTECCHIO1-2
FIDENTINAMARZOLARA2-1
PONTENURESEBOR. S.DONNINO0-1
R.V. BAGANZABASILICASTELLO1-3
BOBBIESEBIBBIANO S.P.0-0
VIAROLESENOCETO2-2
CASTELN.-MELET.GOTICO GARIBAL.1-2
CAST. FONTANALUZZARA5-0
Prossimo Turno: 33° giornata - 28/04/2019
MARZOLARACASTELN.-MELET.
MONTECCHIOCAST. FONTANA
LANGHIRANESEBOBBIESE
LUZZARAGOTICO GARIBAL.
R.V. BAGANZABRESCELLO
NOCETOFIDENTINA
BIBBIANO S.P.CARIGNANO
BOR. S.DONNINOVIAROLESE
BASILICASTELLOPONTENURESE
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
CAST. FONTANA683221566428
BOR. S.DONNINO663219944822
BIBBIANO S.P.633218954622
FIDENTINA603218685530
BRESCELLO593217875733
PONTENURESE5232157104341
MONTECCHIO4732138114633
CARIGNANO46321210103843
VIAROLESE44321111104242
GOTICO GARIBAL.4332134154948
MARZOLARA3832108143037
LANGHIRANESE3732107153749
LUZZARA363299143746
BOBBIESE3532714112829
NOCETO3432810143046
BASILICASTELLO3132710152337
CASTELN.-MELET.203255222471
R.V. BAGANZA123226242666