PROMOZIONE GIR. A
Ultimo Turno: 34° - 05/05/2019
BRESCELLOBASILICASTELLO3-0
CARIGNANONOCETO0-2
FIDENTINAMONTECCHIO1-0
PONTENURESELANGHIRANESE1-4
BOBBIESEBOR. S.DONNINO0-1
GOTICO GARIBAL.R.V. BAGANZA4-1
VIAROLESEBIBBIANO S.P.3-3
CASTELN.-MELET.LUZZARA1-4
CAST. FONTANAMARZOLARA4-1
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
BOR. S.DONNINO723421945022
CAST. FONTANA713422577032
BIBBIANO S.P.6734191055125
FIDENTINA663420686030
BRESCELLO653419876434
PONTENURESE5234157124648
MONTECCHIO5034148124936
CARIGNANO46341210123847
GOTICO GARIBAL.4634144165350
VIAROLESE45341112114546
LUZZARA4234119144247
LANGHIRANESE4134118154251
MARZOLARA3934109153242
NOCETO3734910153250
BOBBIESE3634715122931
BASILICASTELLO3434810162642
CASTELN.-MELET.213456232676
R.V. BAGANZA123426262874