PROMOZIONE GIR. A
Ultimo Turno: 23° - 10/02/2019
MARZOLARANOCETO1-2
MONTECCHIOR.V. BAGANZA1-1
CARIGNANOPONTENURESE0-3
LUZZARABIBBIANO S.P.1-2
FIDENTINABRESCELLO0-3
GOTICO GARIBAL.BOR. S.DONNINO1-3
VIAROLESEBOBBIESE0-1
CASTELN.-MELET.LANGHIRANESE3-2
CAST. FONTANABASILICASTELLO3-2
Prossimo Turno: 24° giornata - 17/02/2019
BRESCELLOGOTICO GARIBAL.
LANGHIRANESEMARZOLARA
PONTENURESECASTELN.-MELET.
R.V. BAGANZACARIGNANO
VIAROLESEFIDENTINA
BIBBIANO S.P.NOCETO
BOR. S.DONNINOMONTECCHIO
BASILICASTELLOLUZZARA
CAST. FONTANABOBBIESE
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
BOR. S.DONNINO462313733516
BRESCELLO462314454221
BIBBIANO S.P.452313643418
CAST. FONTANA442313553920
FIDENTINA442313553821
PONTENURESE402311753426
GOTICO GARIBAL.362211384029
CARIGNANO30237972632
LUZZARA292385102931
MONTECCHIO282284102724
MARZOLARA272376102027
VIAROLESE27226972527
NOCETO26226881927
BOBBIESE232341181922
LANGHIRANESE202255122439
CASTELN.-MELET.192354141847
BASILICASTELLO182346131630
R.V. BAGANZA92216151846