JUNIORES REG. GIR. D
Ultimo Turno: 26° - 30/03/2019
BAGNOLESEV.CASTELFRANCO1-5
SAN FELICEUNITED CARPI1-4
CORREGGESELA PIEVE N.6-0
CAMPAGNOLASOLIERESE1-2
LUZZARACITTADELLA VSP1-0
MODENESEJUNIOR FINALE3-0
PERSICETO 85DON E. MONARI2-4
Statistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
CORREGGESE522615745422
SOLIERESE522616466035
V.CASTELFRANCO482613947736
PERSICETO 85462614485234
CAMPAGNOLA422612685240
CITTADELLA VSP402611784542
JUNIOR FINALE36269984341
MODENESE342697104035
SAN FELICE342697105147
BAGNOLESE322695123345
LUZZARA292678114764
UNITED CARPI292685134252
DON E. MONARI282684144379
LA PIEVE N.22602242390