JUNIORES REG. GIR. D
Ultimo Turno: 24° - 16/03/2019
BAGNOLESEDON E. MONARI1-0
CORREGGESEV.CASTELFRANCO2-1
LA PIEVE N.CITTADELLA VSP0-1
CAMPAGNOLAUNITED CARPI4-2
LUZZARAJUNIOR FINALE2-2
MODENESESOLIERESE0-1
PERSICETO 85SAN FELICE3-0
Prossimo Turno: 25° giornata - 23/03/2019
SOLIERESESAN FELICE
LA PIEVE N.LUZZARA
CITTADELLA VSPBAGNOLESE
DON E. MONARICAMPAGNOLA
UNITED CARPICORREGGESE
JUNIOR FINALEPERSICETO 85
V.CASTELFRANCOMODENESE
Statistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
CORREGGESE462413744521
PERSICETO 85462414464928
SOLIERESE462414465734
V.CASTELFRANCO442412846932
CAMPAGNOLA422412665135
CITTADELLA VSP372410774140
SAN FELICE34249785042
JUNIOR FINALE33248974137
BAGNOLESE322495103136
MODENESE302486103432
UNITED CARPI262475123748
LUZZARA232458114362
DON E. MONARI222464143677
LA PIEVE N.22402222181