JUNIORES REG. GIR. D
Ultimo Turno: 16° - 19/01/2019
CORREGGESEMODENESE1-0
LA PIEVE N.PERSICETO 852-5
LUZZARABAGNOLESE1-1
CITTADELLA VSPCAMPAGNOLA0-5
DON E. MONARIUNITED CARPI0-1
JUNIOR FINALESOLIERESE0-4
V.CASTELFRANCOSAN FELICE2-2
Prossimo Turno: 17° giornata - 26/01/2019
SAN FELICELA PIEVE N.
SOLIERESECITTADELLA VSP
CAMPAGNOLACORREGGESE
MODENESEBAGNOLESE
DON E. MONARIV.CASTELFRANCO
UNITED CARPIJUNIOR FINALE
PERSICETO 85LUZZARA
Statistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
PERSICETO 85331610333619
V.CASTELFRANCO30168625020
CAMPAGNOLA29168533421
SOLIERESE29169253825
CORREGGESE28168442713
CITTADELLA VSP24167362326
BAGNOLESE22166462325
SAN FELICE22166463329
JUNIOR FINALE21165652223
MODENESE19165472023
UNITED CARPI18165382632
DON E. MONARI17165292547
LUZZARA16164482841
LA PIEVE N.21602141758