SECONDA CAT. GIR. C
Ultimo Turno: 23° - 29/03/2020
LESIGNANOVIANINO SIVIZZANOrinv
TORTIANOCOMPIANOrinv
F. FORNOVOARSENALrinv
MONTANARAVICOFERTILErinv
ASTRAMONTEBELLOrinv
BEDONIESE U.MERCURYrinv
PALANZANO 1946BARDIrinv
Prossimo Turno: 24° giornata - 05/04/2020
MONTEBELLOPALANZANO 1946
VICOFERTILECOMPIANO
BARDITORTIANO
ARSENALLESIGNANO
MERCURYF. FORNOVO
BEDONIESE U.ASTRA
VIANINO SIVIZZANOMONTANARA
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
PALANZANO 1946441813503411
BARDI31178723222
LESIGNANO30188643931
VICOFERTILE281861023520
COMPIANO24186662423
TORTIANO24185943026
F. FORNOVO23186572425
MERCURY22185762531
VIANINO SIVIZZANO22185762226
ARSENAL21185671924
ASTRA17183872435
MONTEBELLO17184592530
BEDONIESE U.13172782131
MONTANARA121826102443