SECONDA CAT. GIR. C
Ultimo Turno: 26° - 26/04/2020
MONTEBELLOLESIGNANOrinv
BARDIMONTANARArinv
ARSENALTORTIANOrinv
MERCURYPALANZANO 1946rinv
ASTRAVICOFERTILErinv
BEDONIESE U.F. FORNOVOrinv
VIANINO SIVIZZANOCOMPIANOrinv
Classifica MarcatoriStatistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
PALANZANO 1946441813503411
BARDI31178723222
LESIGNANO30188643931
VICOFERTILE281861023520
COMPIANO24186662423
TORTIANO24185943026
F. FORNOVO23186572425
MERCURY22185762531
VIANINO SIVIZZANO22185762226
ARSENAL21185671924
ASTRA17183872435
MONTEBELLO17184592530
BEDONIESE U.13172782131
MONTANARA121826102443