UNDER 19 PROV. GIR. B
Ultimo Turno: 26° - 25/04/2020
VIRTUS BAGNOLOCADELBOSCOrinv
FC 70CAMPEGINESErinv
RIESES.C. SANT'ILARIOrinv
POVIGLIESESAN FAUSTINOrinv
RUBIERESELUZZARArinv
NOVELLARAS.PROSPERO C.rinv
Statistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
FC 70401713135122
REGGIOLO381712233823
RUBIERESE371711424319
CAMPEGINESE29169254433
S.PROSPERO C.28158433817
LUZZARA25167452918
RIESE25177463022
VIRTUS BAGNOLO25167453524
CADELBOSCO171752102437
S.C. SANT'ILARIO11162592747
NOVELLARA101531111347
POVIGLIESE71721141957
SAN FAUSTINO71614111742