UNDER 19 PROV. GIR. B
Ultimo Turno: 17° - 15/02/2020
VIRTUS BAGNOLOSAN FAUSTINO1-1
FC 70NOVELLARA6-1
RIESEPOVIGLIESE3-0
RUBIERESECAMPEGINESE1-2
CADELBOSCOLUZZARA0-2
REGGIOLOS.C. SANT'ILARIO6-1
Prossimo Turno: 18° giornata - 22/02/2020
S.PROSPERO C.CADELBOSCO
FC 70VIRTUS BAGNOLO
CAMPEGINESES.C. SANT'ILARIO
POVIGLIESERUBIERESE
SAN FAUSTINOREGGIOLO
LUZZARARIESE
Statistiche Generali
Risultati a cura di
Classifica
nomePtiGVNPGFGS
FC 70371612135022
REGGIOLO351611233622
RUBIERESE341610423719
CAMPEGINESE26158253830
S.PROSPERO C.25147433317
VIRTUS BAGNOLO25157443523
LUZZARA24157352918
RIESE24167363022
CADELBOSCO17165292432
S.C. SANT'ILARIO11152582441
NOVELLARA101531111347
POVIGLIESE71621131951
SAN FAUSTINO71514101640