ECCELLENZA GIR. A          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 02/09/2018
BAGNOLESEROSSELLI MUT.1-2
COLORNOFIORANO2-1
CORREGGESESANMICHELESE1-1
ROLONIBBIANO VALT.1-1
CAMPAGNOLASOLIERESE1-0
FELINOPALLAVICINO2-0
CASTELVETROSALSOMAGGIORE0-1
FOLGORE RUBIERAPICCARDO TRAV.1-0
AGAZZANESECITTADELLA VSP3-2
4° Giornata - 23/09/2018
PALLAVICINOCOLORNO0-2
SOLIERESEFIORANO0-2
SALSOMAGGIOREBAGNOLESE0-3
CAMPAGNOLACASTELVETRO2-1
CITTADELLA VSPCORREGGESE2-3
ROSSELLI MUT.ROLO0-3
PICCARDO TRAV.AGAZZANESE0-2
NIBBIANO VALT.FOLGORE RUBIERA1-2
SANMICHELESEFELINO0-1
7° Giornata - 14/10/2018
COLORNOROSSELLI MUT.1-0
FIORANONIBBIANO VALT.1-1
PALLAVICINOPICCARDO TRAV.0-2
CORREGGESECAMPAGNOLA3-0
ROLOSOLIERESE0-0
FELINOSALSOMAGGIORE0-0
FOLGORE RUBIERABAGNOLESE1-1
AGAZZANESECASTELVETRO2-0
SANMICHELESECITTADELLA VSP0-1
10° Giornata - 01/11/2018
BAGNOLESEAGAZZANESE1-4
SOLIERESECITTADELLA VSP1-4
SALSOMAGGIORECOLORNO1-1
ROLOFOLGORE RUBIERA1-0
CAMPAGNOLAFELINO2-5
CASTELVETROCORREGGESE2-4
ROSSELLI MUT.FIORANO0-2
PICCARDO TRAV.SANMICHELESE2-0
NIBBIANO VALT.PALLAVICINO0-0
13° Giornata - 18/11/2018
COLORNOFOLGORE RUBIERA1-0
FIORANOROLO1-1
PALLAVICINOBAGNOLESE0-1
CORREGGESESOLIERESE3-0
CITTADELLA VSPCAMPAGNOLA1-2
FELINOAGAZZANESE2-0
PICCARDO TRAV.SALSOMAGGIORE1-0
NIBBIANO VALT.ROSSELLI MUT.1-1
SANMICHELESECASTELVETRO0-0
16° Giornata - 09/12/2018
BAGNOLESEPICCARDO TRAV.2-1
SALSOMAGGIORESOLIERESE0-1
CORREGGESEFIORANO1-1
ROLOCITTADELLA VSP1-0
CAMPAGNOLAROSSELLI MUT.1-3
FELINOCOLORNO0-1
CASTELVETRONIBBIANO VALT.2-0
FOLGORE RUBIERASANMICHELESE3-1
AGAZZANESEPALLAVICINO3-1
19° Giornata - 13/01/2019
BAGNOLESENIBBIANO VALT.1-0
COLORNOSOLIERESE0-0
CORREGGESEPALLAVICINO3-1
ROLOPICCARDO TRAV.1-0
CAMPAGNOLASALSOMAGGIORE1-3
FELINOFIORANO0-0
CASTELVETROROSSELLI MUT.4-0
FOLGORE RUBIERACITTADELLA VSP2-2
AGAZZANESESANMICHELESE3-1
22° Giornata - 03/02/2019
SOLIERESEBAGNOLESE0-1
SALSOMAGGIOREAGAZZANESE1-2
CAMPAGNOLAFOLGORE RUBIERA1-4
CITTADELLA VSPFIORANO0-0
CASTELVETROROLO1-2
ROSSELLI MUT.CORREGGESE0-3
PICCARDO TRAV.COLORNO0-0
NIBBIANO VALT.FELINO2-0
SANMICHELESEPALLAVICINO1-0
25° Giornata - 24/02/2019
COLORNONIBBIANO VALT.2-2
FIORANOPICCARDO TRAV.1-2
PALLAVICINOCITTADELLA VSP0-1
CORREGGESESALSOMAGGIORE4-0
ROLOBAGNOLESE2-1
FELINOROSSELLI MUT.0-2
FOLGORE RUBIERACASTELVETRO2-1
AGAZZANESECAMPAGNOLA1-2
SANMICHELESESOLIERESE2-1
28° Giornata - 17/03/2019
BAGNOLESECOLORNO3-0
SOLIERESEAGAZZANESE0-1
SALSOMAGGIORESANMICHELESE0-0
ROLOFELINO2-1
CAMPAGNOLAPALLAVICINO2-2
CASTELVETROFIORANO3-1
FOLGORE RUBIERACORREGGESE0-0
ROSSELLI MUT.CITTADELLA VSP3-1
NIBBIANO VALT.PICCARDO TRAV.1-0
31° Giornata - 07/04/2019
COLORNOROLO3-0
FIORANOBAGNOLESE2-1
PALLAVICINOCASTELVETRO1-0
CORREGGESEAGAZZANESE2-3
CITTADELLA VSPSALSOMAGGIORE1-0
FELINOFOLGORE RUBIERA1-2
PICCARDO TRAV.ROSSELLI MUT.1-2
NIBBIANO VALT.SOLIERESE0-0
SANMICHELESECAMPAGNOLA0-0
34° Giornata - 05/05/2019
BAGNOLESECITTADELLA VSP2-0
SALSOMAGGIOREROSSELLI MUT.1-0
CORREGGESECOLORNO2-1
ROLOSANMICHELESE0-3
CAMPAGNOLANIBBIANO VALT.1-0
FELINOSOLIERESE1-0
CASTELVETROPICCARDO TRAV.4-5
FOLGORE RUBIERAPALLAVICINO3-1
AGAZZANESEFIORANO3-2
2° Giornata - 09/09/2018
FIORANOFELINO2-2
PALLAVICINOCORREGGESE1-2
SOLIERESECOLORNO2-1
SALSOMAGGIORECAMPAGNOLA1-0
CITTADELLA VSPFOLGORE RUBIERA0-2
ROSSELLI MUT.CASTELVETRO1-2
PICCARDO TRAV.ROLO1-0
NIBBIANO VALT.BAGNOLESE1-0
SANMICHELESEAGAZZANESE3-2
5° Giornata - 30/09/2018
BAGNOLESESOLIERESE1-0
COLORNOPICCARDO TRAV.0-2
FIORANOCITTADELLA VSP1-0
PALLAVICINOSANMICHELESE2-2
CORREGGESEROSSELLI MUT.4-1
ROLOCASTELVETRO3-1
FELINONIBBIANO VALT.0-0
FOLGORE RUBIERACAMPAGNOLA3-1
AGAZZANESESALSOMAGGIORE3-2
8° Giornata - 21/10/2018
BAGNOLESEROLO3-3
SOLIERESESANMICHELESE0-1
SALSOMAGGIORECORREGGESE0-1
CAMPAGNOLAAGAZZANESE0-2
CITTADELLA VSPPALLAVICINO1-3
CASTELVETROFOLGORE RUBIERA2-0
ROSSELLI MUT.FELINO0-1
PICCARDO TRAV.FIORANO2-2
NIBBIANO VALT.COLORNO1-1
11° Giornata - 04/11/2018
COLORNOBAGNOLESE2-1
FIORANOCASTELVETRO0-0
PALLAVICINOCAMPAGNOLA1-1
CORREGGESEFOLGORE RUBIERA3-0
CITTADELLA VSPROSSELLI MUT.1-0
FELINOROLO5-2
AGAZZANESESOLIERESE0-0
PICCARDO TRAV.NIBBIANO VALT.3-2
SANMICHELESESALSOMAGGIORE3-2
14° Giornata - 25/11/2018
BAGNOLESEFIORANO1-0
SOLIERESENIBBIANO VALT.1-2
SALSOMAGGIORECITTADELLA VSP1-3
ROLOCOLORNO1-1
CAMPAGNOLASANMICHELESE1-0
CASTELVETROPALLAVICINO0-1
FOLGORE RUBIERAFELINO1-1
AGAZZANESECORREGGESE1-2
ROSSELLI MUT.PICCARDO TRAV.0-1
17° Giornata - 16/12/2018
COLORNOCORREGGESE1-3
FIORANOAGAZZANESE0-1
PALLAVICINOFOLGORE RUBIERA1-0
SOLIERESEFELINO3-0
CITTADELLA VSPBAGNOLESE2-1
ROSSELLI MUT.SALSOMAGGIORE1-0
PICCARDO TRAV.CASTELVETRO0-0
NIBBIANO VALT.CAMPAGNOLA3-1
SANMICHELESEROLO2-1
20° Giornata - 20/01/2019
PALLAVICINOFIORANO0-0
SOLIERESECASTELVETRO2-1
SALSOMAGGIOREROLO1-2
CAMPAGNOLABAGNOLESE1-1
CITTADELLA VSPFELINO0-1
ROSSELLI MUT.FOLGORE RUBIERA0-1
PICCARDO TRAV.CORREGGESE0-2
NIBBIANO VALT.AGAZZANESE0-1
SANMICHELESECOLORNO2-3
23° Giornata - 10/02/2019
BAGNOLESECASTELVETRO0-0
COLORNOCITTADELLA VSP2-2
FIORANOSANMICHELESE1-2
PALLAVICINOSOLIERESE1-0
CORREGGESENIBBIANO VALT.2-2
ROLOCAMPAGNOLA1-1
FELINOPICCARDO TRAV.0-0
FOLGORE RUBIERASALSOMAGGIORE1-1
AGAZZANESEROSSELLI MUT.2-1
26° Giornata - 03/03/2019
BAGNOLESECORREGGESE1-1
SOLIERESEFOLGORE RUBIERA2-2
SALSOMAGGIOREFIORANO2-1
ROLOAGAZZANESE3-2
CAMPAGNOLACOLORNO1-2
CASTELVETROFELINO2-0
ROSSELLI MUT.PALLAVICINO1-1
PICCARDO TRAV.CITTADELLA VSP5-2
NIBBIANO VALT.SANMICHELESE0-1
29° Giornata - 24/03/2019
COLORNOCASTELVETRO0-1
FIORANOCAMPAGNOLA2-1
PALLAVICINOSALSOMAGGIORE0-0
CORREGGESEROLO2-1
CITTADELLA VSPNIBBIANO VALT.0-0
FELINOBAGNOLESE1-0
AGAZZANESEFOLGORE RUBIERA2-3
PICCARDO TRAV.SOLIERESE2-2
SANMICHELESEROSSELLI MUT.1-0
32° Giornata - 14/04/2019
BAGNOLESESANMICHELESE4-0
SOLIERESEROSSELLI MUT.0-0
SALSOMAGGIORENIBBIANO VALT.0-1
CORREGGESEFELINO1-3
ROLOPALLAVICINO0-1
CAMPAGNOLAPICCARDO TRAV.2-0
CASTELVETROCITTADELLA VSP1-1
FOLGORE RUBIERAFIORANO3-0
AGAZZANESECOLORNO2-2
3° Giornata - 16/09/2018
BAGNOLESECAMPAGNOLA1-0
COLORNOSANMICHELESE1-1
FIORANOPALLAVICINO4-2
CORREGGESEPICCARDO TRAV.3-1
ROLOSALSOMAGGIORE1-0
FELINOCITTADELLA VSP1-1
CASTELVETROSOLIERESE1-1
FOLGORE RUBIERAROSSELLI MUT.0-0
AGAZZANESENIBBIANO VALT.2-1
6° Giornata - 07/10/2018
SOLIERESEPALLAVICINO2-2
SALSOMAGGIOREFOLGORE RUBIERA1-2
CAMPAGNOLAROLO1-1
CITTADELLA VSPCOLORNO2-3
CASTELVETROBAGNOLESE1-2
ROSSELLI MUT.AGAZZANESE3-2
PICCARDO TRAV.FELINO2-1
NIBBIANO VALT.CORREGGESE2-3
SANMICHELESEFIORANO1-2
9° Giornata - 28/10/2018
COLORNOCAMPAGNOLA1-2
FIORANOSALSOMAGGIORE0-2
PALLAVICINOROSSELLI MUT.1-3
CORREGGESEBAGNOLESE3-2
CITTADELLA VSPPICCARDO TRAV.2-0
FELINOCASTELVETRO1-1
FOLGORE RUBIERASOLIERESE1-0
AGAZZANESEROLO0-1
SANMICHELESENIBBIANO VALT.2-1
12° Giornata - 11/11/2018
BAGNOLESEFELINO3-0
SOLIERESEPICCARDO TRAV.1-3
SALSOMAGGIOREPALLAVICINO0-0
ROLOCORREGGESE0-1
CAMPAGNOLAFIORANO0-1
CASTELVETROCOLORNO2-1
FOLGORE RUBIERAAGAZZANESE0-2
ROSSELLI MUT.SANMICHELESE2-0
NIBBIANO VALT.CITTADELLA VSP0-1
15° Giornata - 02/12/2018
COLORNOAGAZZANESE0-3
FIORANOFOLGORE RUBIERA0-3
PALLAVICINOROLO0-1
CITTADELLA VSPCASTELVETRO0-1
FELINOCORREGGESE0-0
ROSSELLI MUT.SOLIERESE1-1
PICCARDO TRAV.CAMPAGNOLA1-0
NIBBIANO VALT.SALSOMAGGIORE1-0
SANMICHELESEBAGNOLESE1-3
18° Giornata - 06/01/2019
FIORANOCOLORNO0-2
PALLAVICINOFELINO1-2
SOLIERESECAMPAGNOLA1-2
SALSOMAGGIORECASTELVETRO0-0
CITTADELLA VSPAGAZZANESE2-1
ROSSELLI MUT.BAGNOLESE0-1
PICCARDO TRAV.FOLGORE RUBIERA1-1
NIBBIANO VALT.ROLO1-0
SANMICHELESECORREGGESE0-2
21° Giornata - 27/01/2019
BAGNOLESESALSOMAGGIORE1-1
COLORNOPALLAVICINO4-0
FIORANOSOLIERESE0-0
CORREGGESECITTADELLA VSP3-0
ROLOROSSELLI MUT.2-1
FELINOSANMICHELESE0-5
CASTELVETROCAMPAGNOLA4-1
FOLGORE RUBIERANIBBIANO VALT.2-2
AGAZZANESEPICCARDO TRAV.1-1
24° Giornata - 17/02/2019
BAGNOLESEFOLGORE RUBIERA1-0
SOLIERESEROLO1-1
SALSOMAGGIOREFELINO1-2
CAMPAGNOLACORREGGESE0-3
CITTADELLA VSPSANMICHELESE2-2
CASTELVETROAGAZZANESE3-2
ROSSELLI MUT.COLORNO0-1
PICCARDO TRAV.PALLAVICINO2-2
NIBBIANO VALT.FIORANO1-1
27° Giornata - 10/03/2019
COLORNOSALSOMAGGIORE4-0
FIORANOROSSELLI MUT.4-1
PALLAVICINONIBBIANO VALT.1-1
CORREGGESECASTELVETRO1-1
CITTADELLA VSPSOLIERESE2-1
FELINOCAMPAGNOLA1-1
FOLGORE RUBIERAROLO0-3
AGAZZANESEBAGNOLESE4-1
SANMICHELESEPICCARDO TRAV.3-0
30° Giornata - 31/03/2019
BAGNOLESEPALLAVICINO2-1
SOLIERESECORREGGESE0-0
SALSOMAGGIOREPICCARDO TRAV.1-1
ROLOFIORANO0-0
CAMPAGNOLACITTADELLA VSP0-1
CASTELVETROSANMICHELESE2-2
FOLGORE RUBIERACOLORNO3-4
AGAZZANESEFELINO1-1
ROSSELLI MUT.NIBBIANO VALT.1-1
33° Giornata - 28/04/2019
COLORNOFELINO4-1
FIORANOCORREGGESE0-3
PALLAVICINOAGAZZANESE0-1
SOLIERESESALSOMAGGIORE0-1
CITTADELLA VSPROLO3-4
ROSSELLI MUT.CAMPAGNOLA0-0
PICCARDO TRAV.BAGNOLESE1-2
NIBBIANO VALT.CASTELVETRO3-3
SANMICHELESEFOLGORE RUBIERA2-2