PRIMA CAT. GIR. D          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 16/09/2018
LEVIZZANOPGS SMILE3-1
CASTELNUOVOVIANESE3-0
CERREDOLESESAN DAMASO1-2
COLOMBAROZOCCA1-1
MONTEOMBRAROATLETIC CDR2-3
FLOS FRUGICASALGRANDE0-1
LAMA 80ROCCAMALATINA0-2
MUTINA SPORTPAVULLO FCF1-1
4° Giornata - 07/10/2018
CASALGRANDECERREDOLESE0-1
VIANESEPAVULLO FCF1-0
CASTELNUOVOFLOS FRUGI3-1
ZOCCALAMA 803-2
PGS SMILEMUTINA SPORT2-1
ROCCAMALATINALEVIZZANO2-3
ATLETIC CDRCOLOMBARO5-3
SAN DAMASOMONTEOMBRARO3-2
7° Giornata - 28/10/2018
LEVIZZANOCASTELNUOVO1-1
COLOMBAROCERREDOLESE0-0
MONTEOMBRAROVIANESE4-1
LAMA 80FLOS FRUGI3-4
PGS SMILEATLETIC CDR0-2
ROCCAMALATINAZOCCA0-0
PAVULLO FCFSAN DAMASO2-0
MUTINA SPORTCASALGRANDE0-2
10° Giornata - 11/11/2018
CASALGRANDEPAVULLO FCF1-1
VIANESEZOCCA2-1
CASTELNUOVOMUTINA SPORT1-0
CERREDOLESELAMA 801-2
MONTEOMBRAROCOLOMBARO1-2
FLOS FRUGILEVIZZANO2-0
ATLETIC CDRROCCAMALATINA2-0
SAN DAMASOPGS SMILE2-3
13° Giornata - 02/12/2018
LEVIZZANOLAMA 802-0
ZOCCACASTELNUOVO0-1
PGS SMILECERREDOLESE1-2
ROCCAMALATINAFLOS FRUGI0-0
ATLETIC CDRCASALGRANDE1-1
SAN DAMASOVIANESE1-1
PAVULLO FCFMONTEOMBRARO0-2
MUTINA SPORTCOLOMBARO1-4
16° Giornata - 20/01/2019
CASALGRANDEFLOS FRUGI0-0
VIANESECASTELNUOVO2-1
ZOCCACOLOMBARO2-2
PGS SMILELEVIZZANO1-0
ROCCAMALATINALAMA 804-1
ATLETIC CDRMONTEOMBRARO0-2
SAN DAMASOCERREDOLESE1-1
PAVULLO FCFMUTINA SPORT0-3
19° Giornata - 10/02/2019
LEVIZZANOROCCAMALATINA3-2
CERREDOLESECASALGRANDE1-0
COLOMBAROATLETIC CDR1-2
MONTEOMBRAROSAN DAMASO3-0
FLOS FRUGICASTELNUOVO2-3
LAMA 80ZOCCA1-1
PAVULLO FCFVIANESE2-2
MUTINA SPORTPGS SMILE2-3
22° Giornata - 03/03/2019
CASALGRANDEMUTINA SPORT1-1
VIANESEMONTEOMBRARO1-0
CASTELNUOVOLEVIZZANO1-1
CERREDOLESECOLOMBARO0-1
ZOCCAROCCAMALATINA0-1
FLOS FRUGILAMA 803-0
ATLETIC CDRPGS SMILE2-1
SAN DAMASOPAVULLO FCF0-1
25° Giornata - 24/03/2019
LEVIZZANOFLOS FRUGI2-1
COLOMBAROMONTEOMBRARO2-2
ZOCCAVIANESE1-3
LAMA 80CERREDOLESE0-1
PGS SMILESAN DAMASO1-1
ROCCAMALATINAATLETIC CDR3-0
PAVULLO FCFCASALGRANDE0-1
MUTINA SPORTCASTELNUOVO2-1
28° Giornata - 14/04/2019
CASALGRANDEATLETIC CDR1-1
VIANESESAN DAMASO2-1
CASTELNUOVOZOCCA0-2
CERREDOLESEPGS SMILE2-0
COLOMBAROMUTINA SPORT1-2
MONTEOMBRAROPAVULLO FCF0-2
FLOS FRUGIROCCAMALATINA2-1
LAMA 80LEVIZZANO1-0
2° Giornata - 23/09/2018
CASALGRANDECASTELNUOVO0-2
VIANESEMUTINA SPORT3-2
ZOCCAMONTEOMBRARO1-1
PGS SMILELAMA 801-3
ROCCAMALATINACOLOMBARO2-0
ATLETIC CDRCERREDOLESE2-2
SAN DAMASOFLOS FRUGI1-0
PAVULLO FCFLEVIZZANO1-2
5° Giornata - 14/10/2018
LEVIZZANOSAN DAMASO2-0
CERREDOLESEVIANESE1-0
COLOMBAROCASTELNUOVO0-2
MONTEOMBRAROFLOS FRUGI1-0
LAMA 80CASALGRANDE2-1
PGS SMILEROCCAMALATINA1-2
PAVULLO FCFZOCCA2-2
MUTINA SPORTATLETIC CDR0-1
8° Giornata - 01/11/2018
CASALGRANDELEVIZZANO2-1
VIANESEROCCAMALATINA3-0
CASTELNUOVOLAMA 803-1
CERREDOLESEMONTEOMBRARO0-1
ZOCCAPGS SMILE2-3
FLOS FRUGICOLOMBARO2-2
ATLETIC CDRPAVULLO FCF0-3
SAN DAMASOMUTINA SPORT2-0
11° Giornata - 18/11/2018
LEVIZZANOCOLOMBARO3-3
ZOCCACASALGRANDE0-0
LAMA 80VIANESE4-0
PGS SMILEFLOS FRUGI0-0
ROCCAMALATINACASTELNUOVO1-2
ATLETIC CDRSAN DAMASO0-0
PAVULLO FCFCERREDOLESE4-0
MUTINA SPORTMONTEOMBRARO3-5
14° Giornata - 09/12/2018
CASALGRANDEVIANESE1-1
LEVIZZANOMUTINA SPORT0-1
CASTELNUOVOSAN DAMASO1-1
CERREDOLESEZOCCA1-1
COLOMBAROPGS SMILE0-0
MONTEOMBRAROROCCAMALATINA3-0
FLOS FRUGIATLETIC CDR2-3
LAMA 80PAVULLO FCF2-1
17° Giornata - 27/01/2019
LEVIZZANOPAVULLO FCF1-0
CASTELNUOVOCASALGRANDE6-1
CERREDOLESEATLETIC CDR2-1
COLOMBAROROCCAMALATINA1-2
MONTEOMBRAROZOCCA3-1
FLOS FRUGISAN DAMASO3-1
LAMA 80PGS SMILE0-0
MUTINA SPORTVIANESE2-2
20° Giornata - 17/02/2019
CASALGRANDELAMA 802-2
VIANESECERREDOLESE2-0
CASTELNUOVOCOLOMBARO0-0
ZOCCAPAVULLO FCF0-1
FLOS FRUGIMONTEOMBRARO1-2
ROCCAMALATINAPGS SMILE1-0
ATLETIC CDRMUTINA SPORT1-2
SAN DAMASOLEVIZZANO2-4
23° Giornata - 10/03/2019
LEVIZZANOCASALGRANDE0-1
COLOMBAROFLOS FRUGI1-2
MONTEOMBRAROCERREDOLESE2-1
LAMA 80CASTELNUOVO0-4
PGS SMILEZOCCA4-0
ROCCAMALATINAVIANESE2-1
PAVULLO FCFATLETIC CDR0-0
MUTINA SPORTSAN DAMASO1-0
26° Giornata - 31/03/2019
CASALGRANDEZOCCA1-0
VIANESELAMA 805-2
CASTELNUOVOROCCAMALATINA3-1
CERREDOLESEPAVULLO FCF1-2
COLOMBAROLEVIZZANO1-4
MONTEOMBRAROMUTINA SPORT2-1
FLOS FRUGIPGS SMILE2-1
SAN DAMASOATLETIC CDR2-3
29° Giornata - 28/04/2019
VIANESECASALGRANDE1-0
ZOCCACERREDOLESE0-0
PGS SMILECOLOMBARO2-1
ROCCAMALATINAMONTEOMBRARO2-2
ATLETIC CDRFLOS FRUGI0-0
SAN DAMASOCASTELNUOVO2-0
PAVULLO FCFLAMA 802-1
MUTINA SPORTLEVIZZANO1-2
3° Giornata - 30/09/2018
LEVIZZANOZOCCA4-1
CERREDOLESECASTELNUOVO0-0
COLOMBAROSAN DAMASO1-1
MONTEOMBRAROCASALGRANDE1-2
FLOS FRUGIVIANESE2-2
LAMA 80ATLETIC CDR1-1
PAVULLO FCFPGS SMILE3-1
MUTINA SPORTROCCAMALATINA2-2
6° Giornata - 21/10/2018
CASALGRANDECOLOMBARO1-2
VIANESEPGS SMILE2-2
CASTELNUOVOMONTEOMBRARO1-1
ZOCCAMUTINA SPORT0-1
FLOS FRUGICERREDOLESE0-0
ROCCAMALATINAPAVULLO FCF0-0
ATLETIC CDRLEVIZZANO0-2
SAN DAMASOLAMA 803-3
9° Giornata - 04/11/2018
LEVIZZANOCERREDOLESE1-1
COLOMBAROVIANESE2-1
ZOCCAATLETIC CDR1-0
LAMA 80MONTEOMBRARO1-2
PGS SMILECASALGRANDE1-2
ROCCAMALATINASAN DAMASO1-0
PAVULLO FCFCASTELNUOVO1-1
MUTINA SPORTFLOS FRUGI1-4
12° Giornata - 25/11/2018
CASALGRANDEROCCAMALATINA2-1
VIANESEATLETIC CDR1-1
CASTELNUOVOPGS SMILE2-1
CERREDOLESEMUTINA SPORT3-3
COLOMBAROLAMA 803-0
MONTEOMBRAROLEVIZZANO3-2
FLOS FRUGIPAVULLO FCF1-0
SAN DAMASOZOCCA3-0
15° Giornata - 16/12/2018
VIANESELEVIZZANO5-0
ZOCCAFLOS FRUGI3-2
PGS SMILEMONTEOMBRARO0-0
ROCCAMALATINACERREDOLESE1-0
ATLETIC CDRCASTELNUOVO0-2
SAN DAMASOCASALGRANDE2-0
PAVULLO FCFCOLOMBARO1-1
MUTINA SPORTLAMA 802-2
18° Giornata - 03/02/2019
CASALGRANDEMONTEOMBRARO2-1
VIANESEFLOS FRUGI3-2
CASTELNUOVOCERREDOLESE1-1
ZOCCALEVIZZANO0-1
PGS SMILEPAVULLO FCF3-1
ROCCAMALATINAMUTINA SPORT2-2
ATLETIC CDRLAMA 800-1
SAN DAMASOCOLOMBARO0-1
21° Giornata - 24/02/2019
LEVIZZANOATLETIC CDR3-0
CERREDOLESEFLOS FRUGI1-0
COLOMBAROCASALGRANDE0-1
MONTEOMBRAROCASTELNUOVO2-3
LAMA 80SAN DAMASO1-1
PGS SMILEVIANESE3-0
PAVULLO FCFROCCAMALATINA3-1
MUTINA SPORTZOCCA0-1
24° Giornata - 17/03/2019
CASALGRANDEPGS SMILE1-0
VIANESECOLOMBARO1-2
CASTELNUOVOPAVULLO FCF2-1
CERREDOLESELEVIZZANO1-0
MONTEOMBRAROLAMA 804-3
FLOS FRUGIMUTINA SPORT1-2
ATLETIC CDRZOCCA2-1
SAN DAMASOROCCAMALATINA4-3
27° Giornata - 07/04/2019
LEVIZZANOMONTEOMBRARO2-0
ZOCCASAN DAMASO0-3
LAMA 80COLOMBARO3-2
PGS SMILECASTELNUOVO0-2
ROCCAMALATINACASALGRANDE3-0
ATLETIC CDRVIANESE1-1
PAVULLO FCFFLOS FRUGI2-0
MUTINA SPORTCERREDOLESE1-1
30° Giornata - 05/05/2019
CASALGRANDESAN DAMASO1-2
LEVIZZANOVIANESE3-1
CASTELNUOVOATLETIC CDR3-2
CERREDOLESEROCCAMALATINA2-2
COLOMBAROPAVULLO FCF2-0
MONTEOMBRAROPGS SMILE1-2
FLOS FRUGIZOCCA4-0
LAMA 80MUTINA SPORT2-5