JUNIORES REG. GIR. A          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 15/09/2018
PALLAVICINOLIBERTAS SPES2-1
SALSOMAGGIOREBOR. S.DONNINO0-1
PONTENURESEAGAZZANESE4-2
GOTICO GARIBAL.CAST. FONTANA4-1
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.COLORNO2-3
PONTOLLIESE G.FIDENTINA1-1
NIBBIANO VALT.VIGOLO MARCH.1-1
4° Giornata - 06/10/2018
COLORNOBOR. S.DONNINO5-0
PALLAVICINOPONTENURESE1-1
FIDENTINASALSOMAGGIORE1-2
VIGOLO MARCH.CAST. FONTANA0-2
AGAZZANESEGOTICO GARIBAL.1-2
LIBERTAS SPESSAN LAZZ. FARNES.1-1
NIBBIANO VALT.PONTOLLIESE G.0-0
7° Giornata - 27/10/2018
SALSOMAGGIOREAGAZZANESE2-1
GOTICO GARIBAL.LIBERTAS SPES2-0
VIGOLO MARCH.PONTENURESE2-2
BOR. S.DONNINOFIDENTINA2-0
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.NIBBIANO VALT.1-3
PONTOLLIESE G.PALLAVICINO1-0
CAST. FONTANACOLORNO3-2
10° Giornata - 10/11/2018
PALLAVICINOCAST. FONTANA0-3
PONTENURESEBOR. S.DONNINO0-1
AGAZZANESEVIGOLO MARCH.4-1
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.GOTICO GARIBAL.0-5
PONTOLLIESE G.SALSOMAGGIORE1-3
LIBERTAS SPESFIDENTINA0-8
NIBBIANO VALT.COLORNO1-1
13° Giornata - 01/12/2018
COLORNOPALLAVICINO5-0
SALSOMAGGIORESAN LAZZ. FARNES.5-3
FIDENTINANIBBIANO VALT.1-0
VIGOLO MARCH.GOTICO GARIBAL.0-1
AGAZZANESELIBERTAS SPES2-2
BOR. S.DONNINOPONTOLLIESE G.4-3
CAST. FONTANAPONTENURESE3-2
16° Giornata - 19/01/2019
COLORNOGOTICO GARIBAL.1-1
FIDENTINASAN LAZZ. FARNES.4-0
AGAZZANESEPONTOLLIESE G.5-3
BOR. S.DONNINOVIGOLO MARCH.1-2
LIBERTAS SPESPONTENURESE2-1
NIBBIANO VALT.PALLAVICINO1-3
CAST. FONTANASALSOMAGGIORE0-1
19° Giornata - 09/02/2019
SALSOMAGGIORELIBERTAS SPES3-1
GOTICO GARIBAL.NIBBIANO VALT.4-0
VIGOLO MARCH.COLORNO0-3
BOR. S.DONNINOAGAZZANESE3-3
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.PALLAVICINO2-1
PONTOLLIESE G.PONTENURESE1-2
CAST. FONTANAFIDENTINA1-1
22° Giornata - 02/03/2019
PALLAVICINOGOTICO GARIBAL.1-1
FIDENTINACOLORNO1-1
PONTENURESESAN LAZZ. FARNES.2-1
AGAZZANESECAST. FONTANA0-3
PONTOLLIESE G.VIGOLO MARCH.2-4
LIBERTAS SPESBOR. S.DONNINO0-1
NIBBIANO VALT.SALSOMAGGIORE3-4
25° Giornata - 23/03/2019
COLORNOPONTENURESE3-1
SALSOMAGGIOREGOTICO GARIBAL.1-2
FIDENTINAPALLAVICINO0-1
VIGOLO MARCH.LIBERTAS SPES1-0
AGAZZANESENIBBIANO VALT.4-1
BOR. S.DONNINOSAN LAZZ. FARNES.1-3
CAST. FONTANAPONTOLLIESE G.1-0
2° Giornata - 22/09/2018
COLORNOPONTOLLIESE G.3-1
FIDENTINAPONTENURESE1-3
VIGOLO MARCH.SALSOMAGGIORE0-2
AGAZZANESEPALLAVICINO6-5
BOR. S.DONNINOGOTICO GARIBAL.1-2
LIBERTAS SPESNIBBIANO VALT.3-1
CAST. FONTANASAN LAZZ. FARNES.4-1
5° Giornata - 13/10/2018
SALSOMAGGIORECOLORNO2-1
PONTENURESENIBBIANO VALT.1-2
GOTICO GARIBAL.FIDENTINA1-2
VIGOLO MARCH.PALLAVICINO3-2
BOR. S.DONNINOCAST. FONTANA2-2
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.AGAZZANESE0-5
PONTOLLIESE G.LIBERTAS SPES4-0
8° Giornata - 30/10/2018
PALLAVICINOSALSOMAGGIORE2-1
FIDENTINAVIGOLO MARCH.2-0
PONTENURESEGOTICO GARIBAL.1-0
AGAZZANESECOLORNO0-3
PONTOLLIESE G.SAN LAZZ. FARNES.3-1
LIBERTAS SPESCAST. FONTANA1-1
NIBBIANO VALT.BOR. S.DONNINO1-0
11° Giornata - 17/11/2018
COLORNOLIBERTAS SPES4-1
SALSOMAGGIOREPONTENURESE0-1
FIDENTINAAGAZZANESE1-1
GOTICO GARIBAL.PONTOLLIESE G.0-0
VIGOLO MARCH.SAN LAZZ. FARNES.5-0
BOR. S.DONNINOPALLAVICINO3-0
CAST. FONTANANIBBIANO VALT.3-1
14° Giornata - 15/12/2018
COLORNOSAN LAZZ. FARNES.4-4
FIDENTINAPONTOLLIESE G.2-1
VIGOLO MARCH.NIBBIANO VALT.1-1
AGAZZANESEPONTENURESE2-0
BOR. S.DONNINOSALSOMAGGIORE0-2
LIBERTAS SPESPALLAVICINO3-3
CAST. FONTANAGOTICO GARIBAL.5-0
17° Giornata - 26/01/2019
SALSOMAGGIOREFIDENTINA1-1
PONTENURESEPALLAVICINO2-0
GOTICO GARIBAL.AGAZZANESE0-1
BOR. S.DONNINOCOLORNO0-4
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.LIBERTAS SPES1-2
PONTOLLIESE G.NIBBIANO VALT.3-1
CAST. FONTANAVIGOLO MARCH.3-0
20° Giornata - 16/02/2019
COLORNOCAST. FONTANA2-1
PALLAVICINOPONTOLLIESE G.0-1
FIDENTINABOR. S.DONNINO1-1
PONTENURESEVIGOLO MARCH.1-2
AGAZZANESESALSOMAGGIORE0-1
LIBERTAS SPESGOTICO GARIBAL.2-2
NIBBIANO VALT.SAN LAZZ. FARNES.3-0
23° Giornata - 09/03/2019
COLORNONIBBIANO VALT.7-2
SALSOMAGGIOREPONTOLLIESE G.1-0
FIDENTINALIBERTAS SPES2-1
GOTICO GARIBAL.SAN LAZZ. FARNES.5-0
VIGOLO MARCH.AGAZZANESE3-2
BOR. S.DONNINOPONTENURESE1-2
CAST. FONTANAPALLAVICINO3-1
26° Giornata - 30/03/2019
PALLAVICINOCOLORNO3-4
PONTENURESECAST. FONTANA2-3
GOTICO GARIBAL.VIGOLO MARCH.2-0
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.SALSOMAGGIORE1-1
PONTOLLIESE G.BOR. S.DONNINO1-1
LIBERTAS SPESAGAZZANESE1-4
NIBBIANO VALT.FIDENTINA0-2
3° Giornata - 29/09/2018
PALLAVICINONIBBIANO VALT.2-1
SALSOMAGGIORECAST. FONTANA2-1
PONTENURESELIBERTAS SPES1-0
GOTICO GARIBAL.COLORNO1-3
VIGOLO MARCH.BOR. S.DONNINO0-0
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.FIDENTINA0-4
PONTOLLIESE G.AGAZZANESE1-0
6° Giornata - 20/10/2018
COLORNOVIGOLO MARCH.8-1
PALLAVICINOSAN LAZZ. FARNES.4-1
FIDENTINACAST. FONTANA1-5
PONTENURESEPONTOLLIESE G.1-0
AGAZZANESEBOR. S.DONNINO1-0
LIBERTAS SPESSALSOMAGGIORE2-3
NIBBIANO VALT.GOTICO GARIBAL.2-0
9° Giornata - 03/11/2018
COLORNOFIDENTINA4-0
SALSOMAGGIORENIBBIANO VALT.2-3
GOTICO GARIBAL.PALLAVICINO2-0
VIGOLO MARCH.PONTOLLIESE G.1-3
BOR. S.DONNINOLIBERTAS SPES6-1
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.PONTENURESE1-3
CAST. FONTANAAGAZZANESE2-0
12° Giornata - 24/11/2018
PALLAVICINOFIDENTINA1-3
PONTENURESECOLORNO1-3
GOTICO GARIBAL.SALSOMAGGIORE1-1
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.BOR. S.DONNINO1-2
PONTOLLIESE G.CAST. FONTANA2-1
LIBERTAS SPESVIGOLO MARCH.3-3
NIBBIANO VALT.AGAZZANESE3-3
15° Giornata - 12/01/2019
PALLAVICINOAGAZZANESE3-2
SALSOMAGGIOREVIGOLO MARCH.3-1
PONTENURESEFIDENTINA1-3
GOTICO GARIBAL.BOR. S.DONNINO2-0
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.CAST. FONTANA3-4
PONTOLLIESE G.COLORNO0-0
NIBBIANO VALT.LIBERTAS SPES3-3
18° Giornata - 02/02/2019
COLORNOSALSOMAGGIORE4-1
PALLAVICINOVIGOLO MARCH.3-1
FIDENTINAGOTICO GARIBAL.0-1
AGAZZANESESAN LAZZ. FARNES.2-2
LIBERTAS SPESPONTOLLIESE G.2-0
NIBBIANO VALT.PONTENURESE0-3
CAST. FONTANABOR. S.DONNINO2-0
21° Giornata - 23/02/2019
COLORNOAGAZZANESE3-1
SALSOMAGGIOREPALLAVICINO2-1
GOTICO GARIBAL.PONTENURESE1-2
VIGOLO MARCH.FIDENTINA2-1
BOR. S.DONNINONIBBIANO VALT.2-1
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.PONTOLLIESE G.2-4
CAST. FONTANALIBERTAS SPES2-1
24° Giornata - 16/03/2019
PALLAVICINOBOR. S.DONNINO2-2
PONTENURESESALSOMAGGIORE1-5
AGAZZANESEFIDENTINA1-0
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.VIGOLO MARCH.0-3
PONTOLLIESE G.GOTICO GARIBAL.1-0
LIBERTAS SPESCOLORNO1-1
NIBBIANO VALT.CAST. FONTANA0-2