UNDER 17 ELITE GIR. B          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 15/09/2019
ANZOLAVINOSASSO MARCONI2-5
GRANAMICACLASSE3-1
ALFONSINESAVIGNANESE2-4
V.CASTELFRANCOZOLA PREDOSA1-6
BAKIA CESEN.SAN LAZZARO4-0
FAENZASANT'AGOSTINO3-1
FORLI'PROGRESSO7-0
SANPAIMOLABASCA 20022-0
4° Giornata - 06/10/2019
PROGRESSOGRANAMICA0-3
SASSO MARCONIBAKIA CESEN.1-2
SANT'AGOSTINOFORLI'0-2
BASCA 2002V.CASTELFRANCO1-4
ALFONSINEANZOLAVINO5-0
SAVIGNANESEZOLA PREDOSA1-5
CLASSESANPAIMOLA0-3
SAN LAZZAROFAENZA1-2
7° Giornata - 27/10/2019
ZOLA PREDOSASAN LAZZARO5-0
GRANAMICAANZOLAVINO1-1
BASCA 2002SANT'AGOSTINO0-2
V.CASTELFRANCOSASSO MARCONI1-1
CLASSEPROGRESSO1-1
FAENZASAVIGNANESE4-2
FORLI'BAKIA CESEN.4-1
SANPAIMOLAALFONSINE3-2
10° Giornata - 17/11/2019
ANZOLAVINOSANPAIMOLA2-1
SASSO MARCONIZOLA PREDOSA1-1
SANT'AGOSTINOCLASSE1-2
ALFONSINEV.CASTELFRANCO4-2
SAVIGNANESEPROGRESSO0-2
BAKIA CESEN.GRANAMICA1-2
FAENZAFORLI'0-1
SAN LAZZAROBASCA 20022-1
13° Giornata - 08/12/2019
ZOLA PREDOSAFAENZA4-2
PROGRESSOALFONSINE2-0
SANT'AGOSTINOSASSO MARCONI0-0
BASCA 2002BAKIA CESEN.4-3
V.CASTELFRANCOFORLI'1-4
CLASSEANZOLAVINO2-4
SAN LAZZAROSAVIGNANESE3-1
SANPAIMOLAGRANAMICA1-8
16° Giornata - 12/01/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAV.CASTELFRANCO4-2
PROGRESSOFORLI'1-0
SASSO MARCONIANZOLAVINO3-1
SANT'AGOSTINOFAENZA1-0
BASCA 2002SANPAIMOLA1-4
SAVIGNANESEALFONSINE0-2
CLASSEGRANAMICA0-7
SAN LAZZAROBAKIA CESEN.2-1
19° Giornata - 02/02/2020
ZOLA PREDOSASAVIGNANESE4-0
ANZOLAVINOALFONSINE3-1
GRANAMICAPROGRESSO1-0
V.CASTELFRANCOBASCA 20022-3
BAKIA CESEN.SASSO MARCONI1-3
FAENZASAN LAZZARO1-2
FORLI'SANT'AGOSTINO3-1
SANPAIMOLACLASSE2-0
22° Giornata - 23/02/2020
ANZOLAVINOGRANAMICA0-2
PROGRESSOCLASSE6-0
SASSO MARCONIV.CASTELFRANCO1-0
SANT'AGOSTINOBASCA 20020-0
ALFONSINESANPAIMOLA0-3
SAVIGNANESEFAENZA4-3
BAKIA CESEN.FORLI'2-0
SAN LAZZAROZOLA PREDOSA0-4
26° Giornata - 22/03/2020
ANZOLAVINOBASCA 2002rinv
SASSO MARCONIPROGRESSOrinv
ALFONSINECLASSErinv
SAVIGNANESEGRANAMICArinv
BAKIA CESEN.ZOLA PREDOSArinv
FAENZAV.CASTELFRANCOrinv
SAN LAZZAROSANT'AGOSTINOrinv
FORLI'SANPAIMOLArinv
28° Giornata - 05/04/2020
ANZOLAVINOCLASSErinv
SASSO MARCONISANT'AGOSTINOrinv
GRANAMICASANPAIMOLArinv
ALFONSINEPROGRESSOrinv
SAVIGNANESESAN LAZZAROrinv
BAKIA CESEN.BASCA 2002rinv
FAENZAZOLA PREDOSArinv
FORLI'V.CASTELFRANCOrinv
2° Giornata - 22/09/2019
ZOLA PREDOSASANPAIMOLA0-3
PROGRESSOFAENZA5-1
SASSO MARCONIALFONSINE6-2
SANT'AGOSTINOBAKIA CESEN.2-1
BASCA 2002GRANAMICA1-8
SAVIGNANESEV.CASTELFRANCO3-0
CLASSEFORLI'0-5
SAN LAZZAROANZOLAVINO2-3
5° Giornata - 13/10/2019
ZOLA PREDOSAPROGRESSO2-3
GRANAMICASASSO MARCONI3-1
BASCA 2002CLASSE3-0
V.CASTELFRANCOSANT'AGOSTINO2-1
BAKIA CESEN.SAVIGNANESE0-0
FAENZAANZOLAVINO4-1
FORLI'ALFONSINE3-1
SANPAIMOLASAN LAZZARO2-2
8° Giornata - 03/11/2019
ANZOLAVINOFORLI'2-9
PROGRESSOBASCA 20024-0
SASSO MARCONISANPAIMOLA2-2
SANT'AGOSTINOZOLA PREDOSA2-3
ALFONSINEGRANAMICA0-4
SAVIGNANESECLASSE1-0
BAKIA CESEN.FAENZA1-1
SAN LAZZAROV.CASTELFRANCO1-2
11° Giornata - 24/11/2019
ZOLA PREDOSABAKIA CESEN.2-0
PROGRESSOSASSO MARCONI1-2
SANT'AGOSTINOSAN LAZZARO1-4
GRANAMICASAVIGNANESE1-1
BASCA 2002ANZOLAVINO2-4
V.CASTELFRANCOFAENZA2-4
CLASSEALFONSINE1-1
SANPAIMOLAFORLI'0-3
14° Giornata - 15/12/2019
ANZOLAVINOSANT'AGOSTINO0-0
SASSO MARCONISAVIGNANESE6-0
GRANAMICAZOLA PREDOSA2-3
ALFONSINESAN LAZZARO3-0
BAKIA CESEN.PROGRESSO2-0
FAENZACLASSE3-2
FORLI'BASCA 20028-1
SANPAIMOLAV.CASTELFRANCO2-0
17° Giornata - 19/01/2020
ANZOLAVINOSAN LAZZARO6-3
GRANAMICABASCA 20023-0
ALFONSINESASSO MARCONI1-5
V.CASTELFRANCOSAVIGNANESE1-3
BAKIA CESEN.SANT'AGOSTINO1-1
FAENZAPROGRESSO2-3
FORLI'CLASSE5-0
SANPAIMOLAZOLA PREDOSA2-3
20° Giornata - 09/02/2020
ANZOLAVINOFAENZA1-2
PROGRESSOZOLA PREDOSA2-2
SASSO MARCONIGRANAMICA2-3
SANT'AGOSTINOV.CASTELFRANCO4-1
ALFONSINEFORLI'1-4
SAVIGNANESEBAKIA CESEN.3-2
CLASSEBASCA 20021-1
SAN LAZZAROSANPAIMOLA1-2
24° Giornata - 08/03/2020
ANZOLAVINOV.CASTELFRANCOrinv
SASSO MARCONIBASCA 2002rinv
SANT'AGOSTINOPROGRESSOrinv
ALFONSINEZOLA PREDOSArinv
SAVIGNANESEFORLI'rinv
BAKIA CESEN.SANPAIMOLArinv
FAENZAGRANAMICArinv
SAN LAZZAROCLASSErinv
27° Giornata - 29/03/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAANZOLAVINOrinv
PROGRESSOSAN LAZZAROrinv
SANT'AGOSTINOSAVIGNANESErinv
GRANAMICAFORLI'rinv
BASCA 2002ALFONSINErinv
V.CASTELFRANCOBAKIA CESEN.rinv
CLASSESASSO MARCONIrinv
SANPAIMOLAFAENZArinv
29° Giornata - 19/04/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAGRANAMICArinv
PROGRESSOBAKIA CESEN.rinv
SANT'AGOSTINOANZOLAVINOrinv
BASCA 2002FORLI'rinv
SAVIGNANESESASSO MARCONIrinv
V.CASTELFRANCOSANPAIMOLArinv
CLASSEFAENZArinv
SAN LAZZAROALFONSINErinv
3° Giornata - 29/09/2019
ZOLA PREDOSABASCA 20024-0
ANZOLAVINOSAVIGNANESE2-3
GRANAMICASANT'AGOSTINO3-3
V.CASTELFRANCOCLASSE5-1
BAKIA CESEN.ALFONSINE8-3
FAENZASASSO MARCONI0-2
FORLI'SAN LAZZARO9-1
SANPAIMOLAPROGRESSO0-2
6° Giornata - 20/10/2019
ANZOLAVINOBAKIA CESEN.1-3
PROGRESSOV.CASTELFRANCO2-1
SASSO MARCONIFORLI'1-2
SANT'AGOSTINOSANPAIMOLA1-0
ALFONSINEFAENZA1-3
SAVIGNANESEBASCA 20022-1
CLASSEZOLA PREDOSA0-3
SAN LAZZAROGRANAMICA2-4
9° Giornata - 10/11/2019
ZOLA PREDOSAALFONSINE3-0
PROGRESSOSANT'AGOSTINO0-1
GRANAMICAFAENZA0-1
BASCA 2002SASSO MARCONI3-5
V.CASTELFRANCOANZOLAVINO4-1
CLASSESAN LAZZARO2-2
FORLI'SAVIGNANESE6-0
SANPAIMOLABAKIA CESEN.0-2
12° Giornata - 01/12/2019
ANZOLAVINOZOLA PREDOSA0-3
SASSO MARCONICLASSE6-1
ALFONSINEBASCA 20022-2
SAVIGNANESESANT'AGOSTINO0-1
BAKIA CESEN.V.CASTELFRANCO2-2
FAENZASANPAIMOLA4-1
SAN LAZZAROPROGRESSO2-0
FORLI'GRANAMICA6-2
15° Giornata - 22/12/2019
ZOLA PREDOSAFORLI'1-3
PROGRESSOANZOLAVINO2-2
SANT'AGOSTINOALFONSINE1-2
BASCA 2002FAENZA3-4
SAVIGNANESESANPAIMOLA1-0
V.CASTELFRANCOGRANAMICA0-7
CLASSEBAKIA CESEN.1-0
SAN LAZZAROSASSO MARCONI1-2
18° Giornata - 26/01/2020
PROGRESSOSANPAIMOLA0-0
SASSO MARCONIFAENZA7-1
SANT'AGOSTINOGRANAMICA2-0
BASCA 2002ZOLA PREDOSA1-5
ALFONSINEBAKIA CESEN.1-1
SAVIGNANESEANZOLAVINO2-3
CLASSEV.CASTELFRANCO0-3
SAN LAZZAROFORLI'0-3
21° Giornata - 16/02/2020
ZOLA PREDOSACLASSE3-0
GRANAMICASAN LAZZARO5-1
BASCA 2002SAVIGNANESE1-2
V.CASTELFRANCOPROGRESSO3-3
BAKIA CESEN.ANZOLAVINO6-0
FAENZAALFONSINE2-0
FORLI'SASSO MARCONI3-0
SANPAIMOLASANT'AGOSTINO2-3
25° Giornata - 15/03/2020
ZOLA PREDOSASASSO MARCONIrinv
PROGRESSOSAVIGNANESErinv
GRANAMICABAKIA CESEN.rinv
BASCA 2002SAN LAZZAROrinv
V.CASTELFRANCOALFONSINErinv
CLASSESANT'AGOSTINOrinv
FORLI'FAENZArinv
SANPAIMOLAANZOLAVINOrinv
23° Giornata - 02/04/2020
ZOLA PREDOSASANT'AGOSTINOrinv
GRANAMICAALFONSINErinv
BASCA 2002PROGRESSOrinv
V.CASTELFRANCOSAN LAZZAROrinv
CLASSESAVIGNANESErinv
FAENZABAKIA CESEN.rinv
FORLI'ANZOLAVINOrinv
SANPAIMOLASASSO MARCONIrinv
30° Giornata - 26/04/2020
ANZOLAVINOPROGRESSOrinv
SASSO MARCONISAN LAZZAROrinv
GRANAMICAV.CASTELFRANCOrinv
ALFONSINESANT'AGOSTINOrinv
BAKIA CESEN.CLASSErinv
FAENZABASCA 2002rinv
FORLI'ZOLA PREDOSArinv
SANPAIMOLASAVIGNANESErinv