UNDER 15 ELITE GIR. B          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 15/09/2019
ZOLA PREDOSASANPAIMOLA3-1
PROGRESSOBAKIA CESEN.8-1
CASTENASOV.CASTELFRANCO1-3
CORTICELLAFORLI'1-1
CLASSEGRANAMICA0-5
MEZZOLARAANZOLAVINO4-0
TORRESAVIOALFONSINE1-4
FYA RICCIONEFAENZA2-6
4° Giornata - 06/10/2019
ZOLA PREDOSACASTENASO3-0
ANZOLAVINOTORRESAVIO5-0
GRANAMICACORTICELLA2-1
V.CASTELFRANCOCLASSE1-3
BAKIA CESEN.MEZZOLARA2-1
FAENZAPROGRESSO0-5
FYA RICCIONEFORLI'0-3
SANPAIMOLAALFONSINE2-4
7° Giornata - 27/10/2019
ANZOLAVINOFORLI'0-2
PROGRESSOCASTENASO3-0
ALFONSINEGRANAMICA0-3
CORTICELLASANPAIMOLA0-2
BAKIA CESEN.FAENZA3-2
MEZZOLARAZOLA PREDOSA0-5
TORRESAVIOV.CASTELFRANCO0-6
FYA RICCIONECLASSE1-3
10° Giornata - 17/11/2019
ZOLA PREDOSATORRESAVIO4-0
CASTENASOMEZZOLARA2-1
GRANAMICAANZOLAVINO1-1
V.CASTELFRANCOALFONSINE1-1
CORTICELLAFYA RICCIONE3-1
CLASSEPROGRESSO1-0
FORLI'BAKIA CESEN.3-0
SANPAIMOLAFAENZA0-2
13° Giornata - 08/12/2019
ANZOLAVINOCLASSE1-0
GRANAMICASANPAIMOLA
ALFONSINECORTICELLA1-1
BAKIA CESEN.CASTENASO4-0
FAENZAZOLA PREDOSA2-9
MEZZOLARAPROGRESSO3-4
TORRESAVIOFYA RICCIONE0-0
FORLI'V.CASTELFRANCO6-0
16° Giornata - 12/01/2020
ANZOLAVINOMEZZOLARA
GRANAMICACLASSE
ALFONSINETORRESAVIO
V.CASTELFRANCOCASTENASO
BAKIA CESEN.PROGRESSO
FAENZAFYA RICCIONE
FORLI'CORTICELLA
SANPAIMOLAZOLA PREDOSA
19° Giornata - 02/02/2020
PROGRESSOFAENZA
CASTENASOZOLA PREDOSA
ALFONSINESANPAIMOLA
CORTICELLAGRANAMICA
CLASSEV.CASTELFRANCO
MEZZOLARABAKIA CESEN.
TORRESAVIOANZOLAVINO
FORLI'FYA RICCIONE
22° Giornata - 23/02/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAMEZZOLARA
CASTENASOPROGRESSO
GRANAMICAALFONSINE
V.CASTELFRANCOTORRESAVIO
CLASSEFYA RICCIONE
FAENZABAKIA CESEN.
FORLI'ANZOLAVINO
SANPAIMOLACORTICELLA
25° Giornata - 15/03/2020
ANZOLAVINOGRANAMICA
PROGRESSOCLASSE
ALFONSINEV.CASTELFRANCO
BAKIA CESEN.FORLI'
FAENZASANPAIMOLA
MEZZOLARACASTENASO
TORRESAVIOZOLA PREDOSA
FYA RICCIONECORTICELLA
28° Giornata - 05/04/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAFAENZA
PROGRESSOMEZZOLARA
CASTENASOBAKIA CESEN.
V.CASTELFRANCOFORLI'
CORTICELLAALFONSINE
CLASSEANZOLAVINO
FYA RICCIONETORRESAVIO
SANPAIMOLAGRANAMICA
2° Giornata - 22/09/2019
ANZOLAVINOPROGRESSO1-3
GRANAMICACASTENASO3-0
ALFONSINEMEZZOLARA2-3
V.CASTELFRANCOZOLA PREDOSA2-4
BAKIA CESEN.FYA RICCIONE5-0
FAENZACORTICELLA2-1
FORLI'CLASSE3-2
SANPAIMOLATORRESAVIO1-0
5° Giornata - 13/10/2019
ANZOLAVINOBAKIA CESEN.1-1
PROGRESSOV.CASTELFRANCO5-0
ALFONSINEFAENZA4-2
CORTICELLACASTENASO2-1
CLASSESANPAIMOLA0-1
MEZZOLARAGRANAMICA3-1
TORRESAVIOFORLI'1-4
FYA RICCIONEZOLA PREDOSA0-2
8° Giornata - 03/11/2019
ZOLA PREDOSAPROGRESSO4-2
CASTENASOFYA RICCIONE3-1
GRANAMICATORRESAVIO1-1
V.CASTELFRANCOMEZZOLARA3-1
CLASSECORTICELLA0-3
FAENZAANZOLAVINO1-0
FORLI'ALFONSINE5-1
SANPAIMOLABAKIA CESEN.1-2
11° Giornata - 24/11/2019
ANZOLAVINOCASTENASO3-2
PROGRESSOSANPAIMOLA6-2
ALFONSINECLASSE3-2
BAKIA CESEN.ZOLA PREDOSA3-2
FAENZAV.CASTELFRANCO3-0
MEZZOLARAFYA RICCIONE4-1
TORRESAVIOCORTICELLA0-4
FORLI'GRANAMICA3-0
14° Giornata - 15/12/2019
ZOLA PREDOSAGRANAMICA
PROGRESSOALFONSINE
CASTENASOFORLI'
V.CASTELFRANCOSANPAIMOLA
CORTICELLABAKIA CESEN.
CLASSEFAENZA
MEZZOLARATORRESAVIO
FYA RICCIONEANZOLAVINO
17° Giornata - 19/01/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAV.CASTELFRANCO
PROGRESSOANZOLAVINO
CASTENASOGRANAMICA
CORTICELLAFAENZA
CLASSEFORLI'
MEZZOLARAALFONSINE
TORRESAVIOSANPAIMOLA
FYA RICCIONEBAKIA CESEN.
20° Giornata - 09/02/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAFYA RICCIONE
CASTENASOCORTICELLA
GRANAMICAMEZZOLARA
V.CASTELFRANCOPROGRESSO
BAKIA CESEN.ANZOLAVINO
FAENZAALFONSINE
FORLI'TORRESAVIO
SANPAIMOLACLASSE
23° Giornata - 01/03/2020
ANZOLAVINOFAENZA
PROGRESSOZOLA PREDOSA
ALFONSINEFORLI'
CORTICELLACLASSE
BAKIA CESEN.SANPAIMOLA
MEZZOLARAV.CASTELFRANCO
TORRESAVIOGRANAMICA
FYA RICCIONECASTENASO
26° Giornata - 22/03/2020
ZOLA PREDOSABAKIA CESEN.
CASTENASOANZOLAVINO
GRANAMICAFORLI'
V.CASTELFRANCOFAENZA
CORTICELLATORRESAVIO
CLASSEALFONSINE
FYA RICCIONEMEZZOLARA
SANPAIMOLAPROGRESSO
29° Giornata - 19/04/2020
ANZOLAVINOFYA RICCIONE
GRANAMICAZOLA PREDOSA
ALFONSINEPROGRESSO
BAKIA CESEN.CORTICELLA
FAENZACLASSE
TORRESAVIOMEZZOLARA
FORLI'CASTENASO
SANPAIMOLAV.CASTELFRANCO
3° Giornata - 29/09/2019
PROGRESSOFORLI'3-3
CASTENASOSANPAIMOLA4-2
ALFONSINEANZOLAVINO0-0
CORTICELLAV.CASTELFRANCO1-1
CLASSEZOLA PREDOSA1-4
MEZZOLARAFAENZA2-4
TORRESAVIOBAKIA CESEN.1-4
FYA RICCIONEGRANAMICA1-0
6° Giornata - 20/10/2019
ZOLA PREDOSACORTICELLA3-2
CASTENASOCLASSE5-1
GRANAMICAPROGRESSO0-2
V.CASTELFRANCOFYA RICCIONE4-1
BAKIA CESEN.ALFONSINE1-2
FAENZATORRESAVIO1-1
FORLI'MEZZOLARA3-1
SANPAIMOLAANZOLAVINO0-1
9° Giornata - 10/11/2019
ANZOLAVINOV.CASTELFRANCO1-2
PROGRESSOCORTICELLA0-1
ALFONSINEZOLA PREDOSA1-5
BAKIA CESEN.GRANAMICA2-3
FAENZAFORLI'3-4
MEZZOLARACLASSE2-1
TORRESAVIOCASTENASO2-1
FYA RICCIONESANPAIMOLA1-3
12° Giornata - 01/12/2019
ZOLA PREDOSAANZOLAVINO4-0
CASTENASOALFONSINE1-1
GRANAMICAFAENZA2-1
V.CASTELFRANCOBAKIA CESEN.1-6
CORTICELLAMEZZOLARA3-0
CLASSETORRESAVIO
FYA RICCIONEPROGRESSO0-1
SANPAIMOLAFORLI'2-5
15° Giornata - 22/12/2019
ANZOLAVINOCORTICELLA
GRANAMICAV.CASTELFRANCO
ALFONSINEFYA RICCIONE
BAKIA CESEN.CLASSE
FAENZACASTENASO
TORRESAVIOPROGRESSO
FORLI'ZOLA PREDOSA
SANPAIMOLAMEZZOLARA
18° Giornata - 26/01/2020
ZOLA PREDOSACLASSE
ANZOLAVINOALFONSINE
GRANAMICAFYA RICCIONE
V.CASTELFRANCOCORTICELLA
BAKIA CESEN.TORRESAVIO
FAENZAMEZZOLARA
FORLI'PROGRESSO
SANPAIMOLACASTENASO
21° Giornata - 16/02/2020
ANZOLAVINOSANPAIMOLA
PROGRESSOGRANAMICA
ALFONSINEBAKIA CESEN.
CORTICELLAZOLA PREDOSA
CLASSECASTENASO
MEZZOLARAFORLI'
TORRESAVIOFAENZA
FYA RICCIONEV.CASTELFRANCO
24° Giornata - 08/03/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAALFONSINE
CASTENASOTORRESAVIO
GRANAMICABAKIA CESEN.
V.CASTELFRANCOANZOLAVINO
CORTICELLAPROGRESSO
CLASSEMEZZOLARA
FORLI'FAENZA
SANPAIMOLAFYA RICCIONE
27° Giornata - 29/03/2020
ANZOLAVINOZOLA PREDOSA
PROGRESSOFYA RICCIONE
ALFONSINECASTENASO
BAKIA CESEN.V.CASTELFRANCO
FAENZAGRANAMICA
MEZZOLARACORTICELLA
TORRESAVIOCLASSE
FORLI'SANPAIMOLA
30° Giornata - 26/04/2020
ZOLA PREDOSAFORLI'
PROGRESSOTORRESAVIO
CASTENASOFAENZA
V.CASTELFRANCOGRANAMICA
CORTICELLAANZOLAVINO
CLASSEBAKIA CESEN.
MEZZOLARASANPAIMOLA
FYA RICCIONEALFONSINE