PRIMA CAT. GIR. D          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 15/09/2019
MADONNINAVEGGIA3-0
CASALGRANDEUNITED CARPI0-0
COLOMBAROPAVULLO FCF0-1
V. CAMPOSANTOSAN DAMASO2-3
FLOS FRUGIMARANELLO1-1
GANACETOCERREDOLESE2-1
FOX JUNIOR S.VIRTUS CIBENO3-2
AT. CDR MUTINAPGS SMILE3-1
4° Giornata - 06/10/2019
CASALGRANDEV. CAMPOSANTO1-1
MARANELLOFOX JUNIOR S.2-0
CERREDOLESEMADONNINA0-0
VIRTUS CIBENOGANACETO0-2
PGS SMILECOLOMBARO0-0
SAN DAMASOAT. CDR MUTINA0-1
UNITED CARPIVEGGIA2-0
PAVULLO FCFFLOS FRUGI0-0
7° Giornata - 27/10/2019
MADONNINASAN DAMASO2-1
CERREDOLESEPAVULLO FCF2-2
COLOMBAROUNITED CARPI0-0
VIRTUS CIBENOMARANELLO0-1
FLOS FRUGIAT. CDR MUTINA2-1
GANACETOCASALGRANDE2-1
FOX JUNIOR S.V. CAMPOSANTO3-4
VEGGIAPGS SMILE1-2
10° Giornata - 17/11/2019
CASALGRANDEMADONNINA1-0
COLOMBAROFLOS FRUGI1-1
V. CAMPOSANTOGANACETO0-3
PGS SMILECERREDOLESE1-0
SAN DAMASOVEGGIA1-1
UNITED CARPIMARANELLO3-4
PAVULLO FCFVIRTUS CIBENO1-0
AT. CDR MUTINAFOX JUNIOR S.1-1
13° Giornata - 08/12/2019
MADONNINAFLOS FRUGI1-1
MARANELLOCASALGRANDE3-1
CERREDOLESEAT. CDR MUTINA2-1
VIRTUS CIBENOV. CAMPOSANTO0-0
PGS SMILEUNITED CARPI2-4
GANACETOFOX JUNIOR S.3-2
VEGGIACOLOMBARO0-1
PAVULLO FCFSAN DAMASO0-0
16° Giornata - 26/01/2020
MARANELLOFLOS FRUGI1-0
CERREDOLESEGANACETO1-3
VIRTUS CIBENOFOX JUNIOR S.3-0
PGS SMILEAT. CDR MUTINA1-2
SAN DAMASOV. CAMPOSANTO0-1
UNITED CARPICASALGRANDE0-0
VEGGIAMADONNINA1-3
PAVULLO FCFCOLOMBARO2-0
19° Giornata - 16/02/2020
MADONNINACERREDOLESE3-2
COLOMBAROPGS SMILE0-1
V. CAMPOSANTOCASALGRANDE2-1
FLOS FRUGIPAVULLO FCF1-2
GANACETOVIRTUS CIBENO5-0
FOX JUNIOR S.MARANELLO0-1
VEGGIAUNITED CARPI0-1
AT. CDR MUTINASAN DAMASO1-1
22° Giornata - 08/03/2020
CASALGRANDEGANACETO
MARANELLOVIRTUS CIBENO
V. CAMPOSANTOFOX JUNIOR S.
PGS SMILEVEGGIA
SAN DAMASOMADONNINA
UNITED CARPICOLOMBARO
PAVULLO FCFCERREDOLESE
AT. CDR MUTINAFLOS FRUGI
25° Giornata - 29/03/2020
MADONNINACASALGRANDE
MARANELLOUNITED CARPI
CERREDOLESEPGS SMILE
VIRTUS CIBENOPAVULLO FCF
FLOS FRUGICOLOMBARO
GANACETOV. CAMPOSANTO
FOX JUNIOR S.AT. CDR MUTINA
VEGGIASAN DAMASO
28° Giornata - 26/04/2020
CASALGRANDEMARANELLO
COLOMBAROVEGGIA
V. CAMPOSANTOVIRTUS CIBENO
FLOS FRUGIMADONNINA
SAN DAMASOPAVULLO FCF
UNITED CARPIPGS SMILE
FOX JUNIOR S.GANACETO
AT. CDR MUTINACERREDOLESE
2° Giornata - 22/09/2019
MARANELLOCOLOMBARO0-0
CERREDOLESEFOX JUNIOR S.4-0
VIRTUS CIBENOFLOS FRUGI2-2
PGS SMILEV. CAMPOSANTO2-3
SAN DAMASOCASALGRANDE3-1
UNITED CARPIMADONNINA4-0
VEGGIAGANACETO1-5
PAVULLO FCFAT. CDR MUTINA0-1
5° Giornata - 13/10/2019
MADONNINAPAVULLO FCF2-0
CERREDOLESEVIRTUS CIBENO2-1
COLOMBAROV. CAMPOSANTO1-3
FLOS FRUGICASALGRANDE1-1
GANACETOPGS SMILE0-1
FOX JUNIOR S.SAN DAMASO1-2
VEGGIAMARANELLO0-3
AT. CDR MUTINAUNITED CARPI0-0
8° Giornata - 03/11/2019
CASALGRANDEFOX JUNIOR S.2-0
MARANELLOCERREDOLESE0-0
V. CAMPOSANTOFLOS FRUGI1-0
PGS SMILEMADONNINA2-1
SAN DAMASOGANACETO1-7
UNITED CARPIVIRTUS CIBENO3-1
PAVULLO FCFVEGGIA0-0
AT. CDR MUTINACOLOMBARO0-0
11° Giornata - 24/11/2019
MADONNINACOLOMBARO0-0
MARANELLOSAN DAMASO2-1
CERREDOLESEV. CAMPOSANTO1-1
VIRTUS CIBENOCASALGRANDE0-2
GANACETOFLOS FRUGI6-2
FOX JUNIOR S.UNITED CARPI1-3
VEGGIAAT. CDR MUTINA0-3
PAVULLO FCFPGS SMILE0-1
14° Giornata - 15/12/2019
CASALGRANDEPGS SMILE1-2
COLOMBAROVIRTUS CIBENO1-1
V. CAMPOSANTOPAVULLO FCF4-1
FLOS FRUGICERREDOLESE1-2
GANACETOMADONNINA3-1
SAN DAMASOUNITED CARPI0-0
FOX JUNIOR S.VEGGIA1-0
AT. CDR MUTINAMARANELLO0-1
17° Giornata - 02/02/2020
MADONNINAUNITED CARPI1-1
CASALGRANDESAN DAMASO2-0
COLOMBAROMARANELLO3-2
V. CAMPOSANTOPGS SMILE1-0
FLOS FRUGIVIRTUS CIBENO1-1
GANACETOVEGGIA0-0
FOX JUNIOR S.CERREDOLESE1-1
AT. CDR MUTINAPAVULLO FCF3-2
20° Giornata - 23/02/2020
CASALGRANDEFLOS FRUGI
MARANELLOVEGGIA
V. CAMPOSANTOCOLOMBARO
VIRTUS CIBENOCERREDOLESE
PGS SMILEGANACETO
SAN DAMASOFOX JUNIOR S.
UNITED CARPIAT. CDR MUTINA
PAVULLO FCFMADONNINA
23° Giornata - 15/03/2020
MADONNINAPGS SMILE
CERREDOLESEMARANELLO
COLOMBAROAT. CDR MUTINA
VIRTUS CIBENOUNITED CARPI
FLOS FRUGIV. CAMPOSANTO
GANACETOSAN DAMASO
FOX JUNIOR S.CASALGRANDE
VEGGIAPAVULLO FCF
26° Giornata - 05/04/2020
CASALGRANDEVIRTUS CIBENO
COLOMBAROMADONNINA
V. CAMPOSANTOCERREDOLESE
FLOS FRUGIGANACETO
PGS SMILEPAVULLO FCF
SAN DAMASOMARANELLO
UNITED CARPIFOX JUNIOR S.
AT. CDR MUTINAVEGGIA
29° Giornata - 03/05/2020
MADONNINAGANACETO
MARANELLOAT. CDR MUTINA
CERREDOLESEFLOS FRUGI
VIRTUS CIBENOCOLOMBARO
PGS SMILECASALGRANDE
UNITED CARPISAN DAMASO
VEGGIAFOX JUNIOR S.
PAVULLO FCFV. CAMPOSANTO
3° Giornata - 29/09/2019
MADONNINAVIRTUS CIBENO2-2
COLOMBAROSAN DAMASO2-0
V. CAMPOSANTOUNITED CARPI3-1
FLOS FRUGIPGS SMILE0-0
GANACETOMARANELLO0-3
FOX JUNIOR S.PAVULLO FCF1-1
VEGGIACERREDOLESE2-2
AT. CDR MUTINACASALGRANDE3-3
6° Giornata - 20/10/2019
CASALGRANDECOLOMBARO2-2
MARANELLOMADONNINA2-0
V. CAMPOSANTOAT. CDR MUTINA1-0
VIRTUS CIBENOVEGGIA0-1
PGS SMILEFOX JUNIOR S.3-0
SAN DAMASOFLOS FRUGI3-4
UNITED CARPICERREDOLESE2-2
PAVULLO FCFGANACETO1-3
9° Giornata - 10/11/2019
MADONNINAV. CAMPOSANTO1-1
MARANELLOPAVULLO FCF3-1
CERREDOLESESAN DAMASO2-0
VIRTUS CIBENOPGS SMILE0-0
FLOS FRUGIUNITED CARPI1-2
GANACETOAT. CDR MUTINA0-0
FOX JUNIOR S.COLOMBARO2-0
VEGGIACASALGRANDE1-3
12° Giornata - 01/12/2019
CASALGRANDECERREDOLESE0-2
COLOMBAROGANACETO0-1
V. CAMPOSANTOVEGGIA6-0
FLOS FRUGIFOX JUNIOR S.3-2
PGS SMILEMARANELLO1-1
SAN DAMASOVIRTUS CIBENO0-1
UNITED CARPIPAVULLO FCF3-0
AT. CDR MUTINAMADONNINA1-2
15° Giornata - 22/12/2019
MADONNINAFOX JUNIOR S.2-0
MARANELLOV. CAMPOSANTO1-4
CERREDOLESECOLOMBARO0-1
VIRTUS CIBENOAT. CDR MUTINA0-2
PGS SMILESAN DAMASO1-0
UNITED CARPIGANACETO1-2
VEGGIAFLOS FRUGI0-3
PAVULLO FCFCASALGRANDE2-1
18° Giornata - 09/02/2020
CASALGRANDEAT. CDR MUTINA1-2
MARANELLOGANACETO1-1
CERREDOLESEVEGGIA2-2
VIRTUS CIBENOMADONNINA3-1
PGS SMILEFLOS FRUGI2-2
SAN DAMASOCOLOMBARO2-1
UNITED CARPIV. CAMPOSANTO1-2
PAVULLO FCFFOX JUNIOR S.3-2
21° Giornata - 01/03/2020
MADONNINAMARANELLO
CERREDOLESEUNITED CARPI
COLOMBAROCASALGRANDE
FLOS FRUGISAN DAMASO
GANACETOPAVULLO FCF
FOX JUNIOR S.PGS SMILE
VEGGIAVIRTUS CIBENO
AT. CDR MUTINAV. CAMPOSANTO
24° Giornata - 22/03/2020
CASALGRANDEVEGGIA
COLOMBAROFOX JUNIOR S.
V. CAMPOSANTOMADONNINA
PGS SMILEVIRTUS CIBENO
SAN DAMASOCERREDOLESE
UNITED CARPIFLOS FRUGI
PAVULLO FCFMARANELLO
AT. CDR MUTINAGANACETO
27° Giornata - 19/04/2020
MADONNINAAT. CDR MUTINA
MARANELLOPGS SMILE
CERREDOLESECASALGRANDE
VIRTUS CIBENOSAN DAMASO
GANACETOCOLOMBARO
FOX JUNIOR S.FLOS FRUGI
VEGGIAV. CAMPOSANTO
PAVULLO FCFUNITED CARPI
30° Giornata - 10/05/2020
CASALGRANDEPAVULLO FCF
COLOMBAROCERREDOLESE
V. CAMPOSANTOMARANELLO
FLOS FRUGIVEGGIA
GANACETOUNITED CARPI
SAN DAMASOPGS SMILE
FOX JUNIOR S.MADONNINA
AT. CDR MUTINAVIRTUS CIBENO