SECONDA CAT. GIR. C          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 15/09/2019
MONTEBELLOCOMPIANO2-2
BARDIVICOFERTILE0-0
F. FORNOVOPALANZANO 19461-2
ARSENALVIANINO SIVIZZANO1-2
MERCURYMONTANARA3-2
ASTRALESIGNANO4-1
BEDONIESE U.TORTIANO1-1
4° Giornata - 06/10/2019
LESIGNANOF. FORNOVO3-0
VICOFERTILEPALANZANO 19462-2
BARDIARSENAL3-1
TORTIANOASTRA2-2
MONTANARABEDONIESE U.2-1
COMPIANOMERCURY2-2
VIANINO SIVIZZANOMONTEBELLO1-4
7° Giornata - 27/10/2019
LESIGNANOCOMPIANO1-1
TORTIANOMONTANARA7-1
F. FORNOVOBARDI2-2
MERCURYVICOFERTILE0-0
ASTRAARSENAL1-2
BEDONIESE U.MONTEBELLO0-2
PALANZANO 1946VIANINO SIVIZZANO3-0
13° Giornata - 08/12/2019
LESIGNANOMONTEBELLO1-0
VICOFERTILEASTRA5-0
TORTIANOARSENAL1-1
F. FORNOVOBEDONIESE U.3-1
MONTANARABARDI0-3
COMPIANOVIANINO SIVIZZANO1-0
PALANZANO 1946MERCURY3-0
11° Giornata - 19/01/2020
LESIGNANOARSENAL4-1
TORTIANOBARDI1-1
F. FORNOVOMERCURY2-0
MONTANARAVIANINO SIVIZZANO1-3
ASTRABEDONIESE U.2-1
COMPIANOVICOFERTILE2-2
PALANZANO 1946MONTEBELLO3-0
16° Giornata - 09/02/2020
LESIGNANOPALANZANO 19460-1
VICOFERTILEARSENAL0-0
BARDIMONTEBELLO1-0
TORTIANOF. FORNOVO2-1
MONTANARAASTRA1-1
COMPIANOBEDONIESE U.1-1
VIANINO SIVIZZANOMERCURY1-0
19° Giornata - 01/03/2020
LESIGNANOVICOFERTILErinv
MONTEBELLOARSENALrinv
F. FORNOVOMONTANARArinv
MERCURYBARDIrinv
ASTRACOMPIANOrinv
BEDONIESE U.VIANINO SIVIZZANOrinv
PALANZANO 1946TORTIANOrinv
22° Giornata - 22/03/2020
MONTEBELLOF. FORNOVOrinv
VICOFERTILEBEDONIESE U.rinv
BARDILESIGNANOrinv
ARSENALPALANZANO 1946rinv
MERCURYASTRArinv
COMPIANOMONTANARArinv
VIANINO SIVIZZANOTORTIANOrinv
25° Giornata - 19/04/2020
LESIGNANOMERCURYrinv
MONTEBELLOTORTIANOrinv
VICOFERTILEVIANINO SIVIZZANOrinv
F. FORNOVOASTRArinv
MONTANARAARSENALrinv
COMPIANOBARDIrinv
PALANZANO 1946BEDONIESE U.rinv
2° Giornata - 22/09/2019
LESIGNANOBEDONIESE U.2-0
VICOFERTILEF. FORNOVO1-1
TORTIANOMERCURY3-4
MONTANARAMONTEBELLO3-3
COMPIANOARSENAL2-1
PALANZANO 1946ASTRA3-2
VIANINO SIVIZZANOBARDI1-2
5° Giornata - 13/10/2019
LESIGNANOTORTIANO2-1
MONTEBELLOVICOFERTILE4-1
F. FORNOVOCOMPIANO1-1
MERCURYARSENAL1-1
ASTRAVIANINO SIVIZZANO2-2
BEDONIESE U.BARDI1-3
PALANZANO 1946MONTANARA3-1
9° Giornata - 10/11/2019
LESIGNANOBARDI3-3
TORTIANOVIANINO SIVIZZANO1-1
F. FORNOVOMONTEBELLO4-2
MONTANARACOMPIANO0-2
ASTRAMERCURY3-3
BEDONIESE U.VICOFERTILE2-2
PALANZANO 1946ARSENAL0-0
8° Giornata - 15/12/2019
MONTEBELLOMERCURY1-2
VICOFERTILETORTIANO3-0
BARDIASTRA2-0
MONTANARALESIGNANO2-3
ARSENALBEDONIESE U.2-1
COMPIANOPALANZANO 19460-1
VIANINO SIVIZZANOF. FORNOVO2-1
14° Giornata - 26/01/2020
LESIGNANOASTRA2-2
VICOFERTILEBARDI3-2
TORTIANOBEDONIESE U.1-1
MONTANARAMERCURY1-4
COMPIANOMONTEBELLO2-1
PALANZANO 1946F. FORNOVO2-0
VIANINO SIVIZZANOARSENAL1-0
17° Giornata - 16/02/2020
MONTEBELLOVIANINO SIVIZZANO0-0
F. FORNOVOLESIGNANO2-1
ARSENALBARDI4-1
MERCURYCOMPIANO0-2
ASTRATORTIANO0-2
BEDONIESE U.MONTANARA2-2
PALANZANO 1946VICOFERTILE1-0
20° Giornata - 08/03/2020
MONTEBELLOBEDONIESE U.rinv
VICOFERTILEMERCURYrinv
BARDIF. FORNOVOrinv
MONTANARATORTIANOrinv
ARSENALASTRArinv
COMPIANOLESIGNANOrinv
VIANINO SIVIZZANOPALANZANO 1946rinv
23° Giornata - 29/03/2020
LESIGNANOVIANINO SIVIZZANOrinv
TORTIANOCOMPIANOrinv
F. FORNOVOARSENALrinv
MONTANARAVICOFERTILErinv
ASTRAMONTEBELLOrinv
BEDONIESE U.MERCURYrinv
PALANZANO 1946BARDIrinv
26° Giornata - 26/04/2020
MONTEBELLOLESIGNANOrinv
BARDIMONTANARArinv
ARSENALTORTIANOrinv
MERCURYPALANZANO 1946rinv
ASTRAVICOFERTILErinv
BEDONIESE U.F. FORNOVOrinv
VIANINO SIVIZZANOCOMPIANOrinv
3° Giornata - 29/09/2019
MONTEBELLOBARDI1-2
F. FORNOVOTORTIANO0-1
ARSENALVICOFERTILE0-5
MERCURYVIANINO SIVIZZANO2-1
ASTRAMONTANARA2-1
BEDONIESE U.COMPIANO3-2
PALANZANO 1946LESIGNANO3-3
6° Giornata - 20/10/2019
VICOFERTILELESIGNANO4-1
BARDIMERCURY3-3
TORTIANOPALANZANO 19460-2
MONTANARAF. FORNOVO1-2
ARSENALMONTEBELLO0-1
COMPIANOASTRA3-0
VIANINO SIVIZZANOBEDONIESE U.1-1
12° Giornata - 01/12/2019
BARDICOMPIANO3-1
TORTIANOMONTEBELLO3-3
ARSENALMONTANARA1-1
MERCURYLESIGNANO0-4
ASTRAF. FORNOVO0-0
BEDONIESE U.PALANZANO 19461-2
VIANINO SIVIZZANOVICOFERTILE0-0
10° Giornata - 22/12/2019
MONTEBELLOASTRA0-0
VICOFERTILEMONTANARA2-2
BARDIPALANZANO 19460-0
ARSENALF. FORNOVO2-0
MERCURYBEDONIESE U.1-2
COMPIANOTORTIANO0-1
VIANINO SIVIZZANOLESIGNANO2-3
15° Giornata - 02/02/2020
MONTEBELLOMONTANARA0-2
BARDIVIANINO SIVIZZANO1-1
F. FORNOVOVICOFERTILE2-2
ARSENALCOMPIANO2-0
MERCURYTORTIANO0-0
ASTRAPALANZANO 19460-2
BEDONIESE U.LESIGNANO2-2
18° Giornata - 23/02/2020
VICOFERTILEMONTEBELLO3-1
BARDIBEDONIESE U.rinv
TORTIANOLESIGNANO3-3
MONTANARAPALANZANO 19461-1
ARSENALMERCURY0-0
COMPIANOF. FORNOVO0-2
VIANINO SIVIZZANOASTRA3-3
21° Giornata - 15/03/2020
LESIGNANOMONTANARArinv
TORTIANOVICOFERTILErinv
F. FORNOVOVIANINO SIVIZZANOrinv
MERCURYMONTEBELLOrinv
ASTRABARDIrinv
BEDONIESE U.ARSENALrinv
PALANZANO 1946COMPIANOrinv
24° Giornata - 05/04/2020
MONTEBELLOPALANZANO 1946rinv
VICOFERTILECOMPIANOrinv
BARDITORTIANOrinv
ARSENALLESIGNANOrinv
MERCURYF. FORNOVOrinv
BEDONIESE U.ASTRArinv
VIANINO SIVIZZANOMONTANARArinv