UNDER 19 REG. GIR. C          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 14/09/2019
VEZZANOSCANDIANESE CAS.1-1
FIORANOF. RUBIERA S.FAO2-2
CASTELVETROARCETANA1-3
CASTELLARANOSANMICHELESE2-0
AT. MONTAGNAUNITED ALBINEA4-2
SAVIGNANOMARANELLO2-0
REAL FORMIGINEVIGNOLESE3-2
4° Giornata - 05/10/2019
ARCETANASAVIGNANO4-0
MARANELLOFIORANO5-2
VIGNOLESESCANDIANESE CAS.2-2
UNITED ALBINEACASTELLARANO1-4
SANMICHELESECASTELVETRO1-4
REAL FORMIGINEAT. MONTAGNA4-2
F. RUBIERA S.FAOVEZZANO5-2
7° Giornata - 26/10/2019
VEZZANOREAL FORMIGINE1-3
FIORANOAT. MONTAGNA2-2
MARANELLOARCETANA0-1
CASTELVETROVIGNOLESE4-1
SAVIGNANOCASTELLARANO1-2
SCANDIANESE CAS.UNITED ALBINEA3-1
F. RUBIERA S.FAOSANMICHELESE1-0
10° Giornata - 16/11/2019
VIGNOLESEARCETANA
CASTELVETROSAVIGNANO6-1
CASTELLARANOFIORANO0-2
AT. MONTAGNAVEZZANO0-1
UNITED ALBINEAF. RUBIERA S.FAO
SANMICHELESEMARANELLO1-1
REAL FORMIGINESCANDIANESE CAS.2-1
13° Giornata - 07/12/2019
VEZZANOSAVIGNANO1-2
ARCETANAREAL FORMIGINE1-5
MARANELLOAT. MONTAGNA1-1
VIGNOLESEFIORANO0-1
SANMICHELESEUNITED ALBINEA3-2
SCANDIANESE CAS.CASTELVETRO0-1
F. RUBIERA S.FAOCASTELLARANO2-2
16° Giornata - 25/01/2020
ARCETANAFIORANO
MARANELLOVEZZANO
VIGNOLESEAT. MONTAGNA
UNITED ALBINEACASTELVETRO
SANMICHELESESAVIGNANO
REAL FORMIGINECASTELLARANO
F. RUBIERA S.FAOSCANDIANESE CAS.
19° Giornata - 15/02/2020
VEZZANOARCETANA
FIORANOSANMICHELESE
CASTELVETROREAL FORMIGINE
CASTELLARANOAT. MONTAGNA
SAVIGNANOUNITED ALBINEA
SCANDIANESE CAS.MARANELLO
F. RUBIERA S.FAOVIGNOLESE
22° Giornata - 07/03/2020
VIGNOLESESAVIGNANO
CASTELVETROFIORANO
CASTELLARANOVEZZANO
AT. MONTAGNASCANDIANESE CAS.
UNITED ALBINEAMARANELLO
SANMICHELESEARCETANA
REAL FORMIGINEF. RUBIERA S.FAO
25° Giornata - 28/03/2020
VEZZANOFIORANO
ARCETANAAT. MONTAGNA
MARANELLOCASTELLARANO
VIGNOLESEUNITED ALBINEA
SANMICHELESEREAL FORMIGINE
SCANDIANESE CAS.SAVIGNANO
F. RUBIERA S.FAOCASTELVETRO
2° Giornata - 21/09/2019
ARCETANACASTELLARANO3-2
MARANELLOCASTELVETRO1-1
VIGNOLESEVEZZANO3-1
UNITED ALBINEAREAL FORMIGINE0-4
SANMICHELESEAT. MONTAGNA2-2
SCANDIANESE CAS.FIORANO1-1
F. RUBIERA S.FAOSAVIGNANO1-2
5° Giornata - 12/10/2019
VEZZANOSANMICHELESE2-0
FIORANOUNITED ALBINEA7-0
CASTELVETROAT. MONTAGNA2-0
CASTELLARANOVIGNOLESE1-2
SAVIGNANOREAL FORMIGINE2-3
SCANDIANESE CAS.ARCETANA1-1
F. RUBIERA S.FAOMARANELLO5-0
8° Giornata - 02/11/2019
ARCETANAF. RUBIERA S.FAO0-3
VIGNOLESEMARANELLO1-5
CASTELLARANOCASTELVETRO2-3
AT. MONTAGNASAVIGNANO5-0
UNITED ALBINEAVEZZANO4-4
SANMICHELESESCANDIANESE CAS.0-1
REAL FORMIGINEFIORANO2-2
11° Giornata - 23/11/2019
VEZZANOCASTELVETRO1-2
FIORANOSAVIGNANO1-1
ARCETANAUNITED ALBINEA5-2
MARANELLOREAL FORMIGINE2-2
SANMICHELESEVIGNOLESE2-3
SCANDIANESE CAS.CASTELLARANO3-0
F. RUBIERA S.FAOAT. MONTAGNA3-2
14° Giornata - 21/12/2019
ARCETANACASTELVETRO
MARANELLOSAVIGNANO
VIGNOLESEREAL FORMIGINE
UNITED ALBINEAAT. MONTAGNA
SANMICHELESECASTELLARANO
SCANDIANESE CAS.VEZZANO
F. RUBIERA S.FAOFIORANO
17° Giornata - 01/02/2020
VEZZANOF. RUBIERA S.FAO
FIORANOMARANELLO
CASTELVETROSANMICHELESE
CASTELLARANOUNITED ALBINEA
AT. MONTAGNAREAL FORMIGINE
SAVIGNANOARCETANA
SCANDIANESE CAS.VIGNOLESE
20° Giornata - 22/02/2020
ARCETANAMARANELLO
VIGNOLESECASTELVETRO
CASTELLARANOSAVIGNANO
AT. MONTAGNAFIORANO
UNITED ALBINEASCANDIANESE CAS.
SANMICHELESEF. RUBIERA S.FAO
REAL FORMIGINEVEZZANO
23° Giornata - 14/03/2020
VEZZANOAT. MONTAGNA
FIORANOCASTELLARANO
ARCETANAVIGNOLESE
MARANELLOSANMICHELESE
SAVIGNANOCASTELVETRO
SCANDIANESE CAS.REAL FORMIGINE
F. RUBIERA S.FAOUNITED ALBINEA
26° Giornata - 04/04/2020
FIORANOVIGNOLESE
CASTELVETROSCANDIANESE CAS.
CASTELLARANOF. RUBIERA S.FAO
AT. MONTAGNAMARANELLO
SAVIGNANOVEZZANO
UNITED ALBINEASANMICHELESE
REAL FORMIGINEARCETANA
3° Giornata - 28/09/2019
VEZZANOMARANELLO3-2
FIORANOARCETANA1-1
CASTELVETROUNITED ALBINEA7-0
CASTELLARANOREAL FORMIGINE2-2
AT. MONTAGNAVIGNOLESE2-5
SAVIGNANOSANMICHELESE1-0
SCANDIANESE CAS.F. RUBIERA S.FAO1-0
6° Giornata - 19/10/2019
ARCETANAVEZZANO7-2
MARANELLOSCANDIANESE CAS.1-1
VIGNOLESEF. RUBIERA S.FAO0-1
AT. MONTAGNACASTELLARANO1-2
UNITED ALBINEASAVIGNANO2-1
SANMICHELESEFIORANO0-1
REAL FORMIGINECASTELVETRO1-2
9° Giornata - 09/11/2019
VEZZANOCASTELLARANO4-0
FIORANOCASTELVETRO0-3
ARCETANASANMICHELESE1-1
MARANELLOUNITED ALBINEA2-0
SAVIGNANOVIGNOLESE3-3
SCANDIANESE CAS.AT. MONTAGNA1-0
F. RUBIERA S.FAOREAL FORMIGINE2-3
12° Giornata - 30/11/2019
FIORANOVEZZANO4-1
CASTELVETROF. RUBIERA S.FAO3-1
CASTELLARANOMARANELLO3-2
AT. MONTAGNAARCETANA2-2
SAVIGNANOSCANDIANESE CAS.1-1
UNITED ALBINEAVIGNOLESE1-1
REAL FORMIGINESANMICHELESE1-2
15° Giornata - 18/01/2020
VEZZANOVIGNOLESE
FIORANOSCANDIANESE CAS.
CASTELVETROMARANELLO
CASTELLARANOARCETANA
AT. MONTAGNASANMICHELESE
SAVIGNANOF. RUBIERA S.FAO
REAL FORMIGINEUNITED ALBINEA
18° Giornata - 08/02/2020
ARCETANASCANDIANESE CAS.
MARANELLOF. RUBIERA S.FAO
VIGNOLESECASTELLARANO
AT. MONTAGNACASTELVETRO
UNITED ALBINEAFIORANO
SANMICHELESEVEZZANO
REAL FORMIGINESAVIGNANO
21° Giornata - 29/02/2020
VEZZANOUNITED ALBINEA
FIORANOREAL FORMIGINE
MARANELLOVIGNOLESE
CASTELVETROCASTELLARANO
SAVIGNANOAT. MONTAGNA
SCANDIANESE CAS.SANMICHELESE
F. RUBIERA S.FAOARCETANA
24° Giornata - 21/03/2020
VIGNOLESESANMICHELESE
CASTELVETROVEZZANO
CASTELLARANOSCANDIANESE CAS.
AT. MONTAGNAF. RUBIERA S.FAO
SAVIGNANOFIORANO
UNITED ALBINEAARCETANA
REAL FORMIGINEMARANELLO