UNDER 19 REG. GIR. C          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 14/09/2019
VEZZANOSCANDIANESE CAS.1-1
FIORANOF. RUBIERA S.FAO2-2
CASTELVETROARCETANA1-3
CASTELLARANOSANMICHELESE2-0
AT. MONTAGNAUNITED ALBINEA4-2
SAVIGNANOMARANELLO2-0
REAL FORMIGINEVIGNOLESE3-2
4° Giornata - 05/10/2019
ARCETANASAVIGNANO4-0
MARANELLOFIORANO5-2
VIGNOLESESCANDIANESE CAS.2-2
UNITED ALBINEACASTELLARANO1-4
SANMICHELESECASTELVETRO1-4
REAL FORMIGINEAT. MONTAGNA4-2
F. RUBIERA S.FAOVEZZANO5-2
7° Giornata - 26/10/2019
VEZZANOREAL FORMIGINE1-3
FIORANOAT. MONTAGNA2-2
MARANELLOARCETANA0-1
CASTELVETROVIGNOLESE4-1
SAVIGNANOCASTELLARANO1-2
SCANDIANESE CAS.UNITED ALBINEA3-1
F. RUBIERA S.FAOSANMICHELESE1-0
10° Giornata - 16/11/2019
VIGNOLESEARCETANA3-3
CASTELVETROSAVIGNANO6-1
CASTELLARANOFIORANO0-2
AT. MONTAGNAVEZZANO0-1
UNITED ALBINEAF. RUBIERA S.FAO0-1
SANMICHELESEMARANELLO1-1
REAL FORMIGINESCANDIANESE CAS.2-1
13° Giornata - 07/12/2019
VEZZANOSAVIGNANO1-2
ARCETANAREAL FORMIGINE1-5
MARANELLOAT. MONTAGNA1-1
VIGNOLESEFIORANO0-1
SANMICHELESEUNITED ALBINEA3-2
SCANDIANESE CAS.CASTELVETRO0-1
F. RUBIERA S.FAOCASTELLARANO2-2
16° Giornata - 25/01/2020
ARCETANAFIORANO0-2
MARANELLOVEZZANO4-1
VIGNOLESEAT. MONTAGNA4-3
UNITED ALBINEACASTELVETRO5-5
SANMICHELESESAVIGNANO2-0
REAL FORMIGINECASTELLARANO1-0
F. RUBIERA S.FAOSCANDIANESE CAS.5-2
19° Giornata - 15/02/2020
VEZZANOARCETANA3-1
FIORANOSANMICHELESE0-0
CASTELVETROREAL FORMIGINE4-0
CASTELLARANOAT. MONTAGNA1-1
SAVIGNANOUNITED ALBINEA1-1
SCANDIANESE CAS.MARANELLOrinv
F. RUBIERA S.FAOVIGNOLESE0-2
21° Giornata - 17/03/2020
VEZZANOUNITED ALBINEArinv
FIORANOREAL FORMIGINErinv
MARANELLOVIGNOLESErinv
CASTELVETROCASTELLARANOrinv
SAVIGNANOAT. MONTAGNArinv
SCANDIANESE CAS.SANMICHELESErinv
F. RUBIERA S.FAOARCETANArinv
22° Giornata - 31/03/2020
VIGNOLESESAVIGNANOrinv
CASTELVETROFIORANOrinv
CASTELLARANOVEZZANOrinv
AT. MONTAGNASCANDIANESE CAS.rinv
UNITED ALBINEAMARANELLOrinv
SANMICHELESEARCETANArinv
REAL FORMIGINEF. RUBIERA S.FAOrinv
2° Giornata - 21/09/2019
ARCETANACASTELLARANO3-2
MARANELLOCASTELVETRO1-1
VIGNOLESEVEZZANO3-1
UNITED ALBINEAREAL FORMIGINE0-4
SANMICHELESEAT. MONTAGNA2-2
SCANDIANESE CAS.FIORANO1-1
F. RUBIERA S.FAOSAVIGNANO1-2
5° Giornata - 12/10/2019
VEZZANOSANMICHELESE2-0
FIORANOUNITED ALBINEA7-0
CASTELVETROAT. MONTAGNA2-0
CASTELLARANOVIGNOLESE1-2
SAVIGNANOREAL FORMIGINE2-3
SCANDIANESE CAS.ARCETANA1-1
F. RUBIERA S.FAOMARANELLO5-0
8° Giornata - 02/11/2019
ARCETANAF. RUBIERA S.FAO0-3
VIGNOLESEMARANELLO1-5
CASTELLARANOCASTELVETRO2-3
AT. MONTAGNASAVIGNANO5-0
UNITED ALBINEAVEZZANO4-4
SANMICHELESESCANDIANESE CAS.0-1
REAL FORMIGINEFIORANO2-2
11° Giornata - 23/11/2019
VEZZANOCASTELVETRO1-2
FIORANOSAVIGNANO1-1
ARCETANAUNITED ALBINEA5-2
MARANELLOREAL FORMIGINE2-2
SANMICHELESEVIGNOLESE2-3
SCANDIANESE CAS.CASTELLARANO3-0
F. RUBIERA S.FAOAT. MONTAGNA3-2
14° Giornata - 21/12/2019
ARCETANACASTELVETRO2-2
MARANELLOSAVIGNANO3-1
VIGNOLESEREAL FORMIGINE3-1
UNITED ALBINEAAT. MONTAGNA5-4
SANMICHELESECASTELLARANO2-1
SCANDIANESE CAS.VEZZANO0-2
F. RUBIERA S.FAOFIORANO0-1
17° Giornata - 01/02/2020
VEZZANOF. RUBIERA S.FAO3-4
FIORANOMARANELLO1-0
CASTELVETROSANMICHELESE1-0
CASTELLARANOUNITED ALBINEA2-0
AT. MONTAGNAREAL FORMIGINE0-2
SAVIGNANOARCETANA0-2
SCANDIANESE CAS.VIGNOLESE3-2
20° Giornata - 22/02/2020
ARCETANAMARANELLO0-4
VIGNOLESECASTELVETRO2-4
CASTELLARANOSAVIGNANO0-0
AT. MONTAGNAFIORANOrinv
UNITED ALBINEASCANDIANESE CAS.1-6
SANMICHELESEF. RUBIERA S.FAO1-1
REAL FORMIGINEVEZZANO3-0
24° Giornata - 21/03/2020
VIGNOLESESANMICHELESErinv
CASTELVETROVEZZANOrinv
CASTELLARANOSCANDIANESE CAS.rinv
AT. MONTAGNAF. RUBIERA S.FAOrinv
SAVIGNANOFIORANOrinv
UNITED ALBINEAARCETANArinv
REAL FORMIGINEMARANELLOrinv
26° Giornata - 04/04/2020
FIORANOVIGNOLESErinv
CASTELVETROSCANDIANESE CAS.rinv
CASTELLARANOF. RUBIERA S.FAOrinv
AT. MONTAGNAMARANELLOrinv
SAVIGNANOVEZZANOrinv
UNITED ALBINEASANMICHELESErinv
REAL FORMIGINEARCETANArinv
3° Giornata - 28/09/2019
VEZZANOMARANELLO3-2
FIORANOARCETANA1-1
CASTELVETROUNITED ALBINEA7-0
CASTELLARANOREAL FORMIGINE2-2
AT. MONTAGNAVIGNOLESE2-5
SAVIGNANOSANMICHELESE1-0
SCANDIANESE CAS.F. RUBIERA S.FAO1-0
6° Giornata - 19/10/2019
ARCETANAVEZZANO7-2
MARANELLOSCANDIANESE CAS.1-1
VIGNOLESEF. RUBIERA S.FAO0-1
AT. MONTAGNACASTELLARANO1-2
UNITED ALBINEASAVIGNANO2-1
SANMICHELESEFIORANO0-1
REAL FORMIGINECASTELVETRO1-2
9° Giornata - 09/11/2019
VEZZANOCASTELLARANO4-0
FIORANOCASTELVETRO0-3
ARCETANASANMICHELESE1-1
MARANELLOUNITED ALBINEA2-0
SAVIGNANOVIGNOLESE3-3
SCANDIANESE CAS.AT. MONTAGNA1-0
F. RUBIERA S.FAOREAL FORMIGINE2-3
12° Giornata - 30/11/2019
FIORANOVEZZANO4-1
CASTELVETROF. RUBIERA S.FAO3-1
CASTELLARANOMARANELLO3-2
AT. MONTAGNAARCETANA2-2
SAVIGNANOSCANDIANESE CAS.1-1
UNITED ALBINEAVIGNOLESE1-1
REAL FORMIGINESANMICHELESE1-2
15° Giornata - 18/01/2020
VEZZANOVIGNOLESE4-3
FIORANOSCANDIANESE CAS.2-0
CASTELVETROMARANELLO7-1
CASTELLARANOARCETANA1-3
AT. MONTAGNASANMICHELESE3-1
SAVIGNANOF. RUBIERA S.FAO2-3
REAL FORMIGINEUNITED ALBINEA4-0
18° Giornata - 08/02/2020
ARCETANASCANDIANESE CAS.2-2
MARANELLOF. RUBIERA S.FAO2-2
VIGNOLESECASTELLARANO2-0
AT. MONTAGNACASTELVETRO0-0
UNITED ALBINEAFIORANO1-2
SANMICHELESEVEZZANO3-0
REAL FORMIGINESAVIGNANO4-1
23° Giornata - 14/03/2020
VEZZANOAT. MONTAGNArinv
FIORANOCASTELLARANOrinv
ARCETANAVIGNOLESErinv
MARANELLOSANMICHELESErinv
SAVIGNANOCASTELVETROrinv
SCANDIANESE CAS.REAL FORMIGINErinv
F. RUBIERA S.FAOUNITED ALBINEArinv
25° Giornata - 28/03/2020
VEZZANOFIORANOrinv
ARCETANAAT. MONTAGNArinv
MARANELLOCASTELLARANOrinv
VIGNOLESEUNITED ALBINEArinv
SANMICHELESEREAL FORMIGINErinv
SCANDIANESE CAS.SAVIGNANOrinv
F. RUBIERA S.FAOCASTELVETROrinv