UNDER 17 PROV. GIR. A          Stampa Pagina
2° Giornata - 19/09/2021
SAMMARTINESEVIANESE0-1
CASALGRANDEPROG.MONTAGNA1-4
MONTECCHIOARCETANA1-5
RUBIERESEVIRTUS BAGNOLO2-0
UNITED ALBINEATERRE M.0-5
5° Giornata - 10/10/2021
VIRTUS BAGNOLOMONTECCHIO0-3
SAMMARTINESESAXUM UNITED1-2
VIANESEARCETANA1-5
PROG.MONTAGNARUBIERESE2-5
UNITED ALBINEACASALGRANDE3-3
8° Giornata - 31/10/2021
MONTECCHIOSAMMARTINESE0-2
ARCETANAVIRTUS BAGNOLO5-0
RUBIERESECASALGRANDE1-1
PROG.MONTAGNATERRE M.0-2
SAXUM UNITEDUNITED ALBINEA1-1
1° Giornata - 28/11/2021
VIRTUS BAGNOLOSAMMARTINESE1-2
TERRE M.CASALGRANDE2-2
VIANESEUNITED ALBINEA2-4
ARCETANARUBIERESE1-3
PROG.MONTAGNASAXUM UNITED3-0
13° Giornata - 06/03/2022
VIRTUS BAGNOLORUBIERESE0-5
TERRE M.UNITED ALBINEA3-1
VIANESESAMMARTINESE1-2
ARCETANAMONTECCHIO4-4
PROG.MONTAGNACASALGRANDE3-0
16° Giornata - 27/03/2022
CASALGRANDEUNITED ALBINEA3-1
MONTECCHIOVIRTUS BAGNOLO3-0
ARCETANAVIANESE1-4
RUBIERESEPROG.MONTAGNA1-2
SAXUM UNITEDSAMMARTINESE1-2
19° Giornata - 24/04/2022
VIRTUS BAGNOLOARCETANA1-1
TERRE M.PROG.MONTAGNA3-1
SAMMARTINESEMONTECCHIO6-1
CASALGRANDERUBIERESE1-3
UNITED ALBINEASAXUM UNITED1-4
22° Giornata - 15/05/2022
TERRE M.VIRTUS BAGNOLO7-0
VIANESERUBIERESE1-2
MONTECCHIOSAXUM UNITED2-3
ARCETANACASALGRANDE4-1
PROG.MONTAGNASAMMARTINESE4-6
3° Giornata - 26/09/2021
VIRTUS BAGNOLOCASALGRANDE3-3
TERRE M.MONTECCHIO1-1
SAMMARTINESEUNITED ALBINEA4-0
VIANESESAXUM UNITED1-1
PROG.MONTAGNAARCETANA3-2
6° Giornata - 17/10/2021
CASALGRANDESAMMARTINESE1-1
MONTECCHIOVIANESE1-7
ARCETANATERRE M.2-0
RUBIERESEUNITED ALBINEA6-1
SAXUM UNITEDVIRTUS BAGNOLO5-1
9° Giornata - 07/11/2021
VIRTUS BAGNOLOPROG.MONTAGNA0-3
CASALGRANDEMONTECCHIO3-3
VIANESETERRE M.0-1
UNITED ALBINEAARCETANA1-6
SAXUM UNITEDRUBIERESE1-3
12° Giornata - 05/12/2021
SAMMARTINESEVIRTUS BAGNOLO4-0
CASALGRANDETERRE M.1-0
RUBIERESEARCETANA4-2
UNITED ALBINEAVIANESE3-5
SAXUM UNITEDPROG.MONTAGNA1-3
14° Giornata - 13/03/2022
CASALGRANDEVIRTUS BAGNOLO3-1
MONTECCHIOTERRE M.2-2
ARCETANAPROG.MONTAGNA1-1
UNITED ALBINEASAMMARTINESE1-6
SAXUM UNITEDVIANESE3-2
17° Giornata - 03/04/2022
VIRTUS BAGNOLOSAXUM UNITED1-1
TERRE M.ARCETANA0-0
SAMMARTINESECASALGRANDE4-0
VIANESEMONTECCHIO3-1
UNITED ALBINEARUBIERESE1-4
20° Giornata - 01/05/2022
TERRE M.VIANESE2-1
MONTECCHIOCASALGRANDE3-0
ARCETANAUNITED ALBINEA4-1
RUBIERESESAXUM UNITED1-0
PROG.MONTAGNAVIRTUS BAGNOLO6-1
4° Giornata - 03/10/2021
CASALGRANDEVIANESE0-2
MONTECCHIOPROG.MONTAGNA2-5
RUBIERESESAMMARTINESE4-2
UNITED ALBINEAVIRTUS BAGNOLO1-1
SAXUM UNITEDTERRE M.1-5
7° Giornata - 24/10/2021
TERRE M.RUBIERESE0-0
SAMMARTINESEARCETANA3-0
CASALGRANDESAXUM UNITED0-2
VIANESEPROG.MONTAGNA5-2
UNITED ALBINEAMONTECCHIO1-3
11° Giornata - 21/11/2021
VIRTUS BAGNOLOTERRE M.1-2
SAMMARTINESEPROG.MONTAGNA3-2
CASALGRANDEARCETANA1-4
RUBIERESEVIANESE6-0
SAXUM UNITEDMONTECCHIO1-4
10° Giornata - 20/02/2022
TERRE M.SAMMARTINESE1-2
VIANESEVIRTUS BAGNOLO2-1
MONTECCHIORUBIERESE2-4
ARCETANASAXUM UNITED3-1
PROG.MONTAGNAUNITED ALBINEA5-0
15° Giornata - 20/03/2022
VIRTUS BAGNOLOUNITED ALBINEA0-0
TERRE M.SAXUM UNITED2-1
SAMMARTINESERUBIERESE4-0
VIANESECASALGRANDE1-0
PROG.MONTAGNAMONTECCHIO3-1
18° Giornata - 10/04/2022
MONTECCHIOUNITED ALBINEA2-1
ARCETANASAMMARTINESE0-2
RUBIERESETERRE M.3-0
PROG.MONTAGNAVIANESE5-5
SAXUM UNITEDCASALGRANDE0-3
21° Giornata - 08/05/2022
VIRTUS BAGNOLOVIANESE2-2
SAMMARTINESETERRE M.4-0
RUBIERESEMONTECCHIO0-4
UNITED ALBINEAPROG.MONTAGNA2-1
SAXUM UNITEDARCETANA2-2