UNDER 15 REG. GIR. A
Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 17/09/2023
REGGIO C.
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
2-4
VALSA SAVIGNANO
SANFA CALCIO
0-3
JUVE CLUB
COLORNO
7-0
PERSICETO 85
FALKGALILEO
0-1
PIACENZA
CRESPO
8-0
SANMICHELESE
CENTESE
5-0
REAL SALA BOL.
SAN GIUSEPPE
7-0
4° Giornata - 08/10/2023
COLORNO
PIACENZA
2-4
CENTESE
REAL SALA BOL.
0-8
SAN GIUSEPPE
VALSA SAVIGNANO
2-1
FALKGALILEO
JUVE CLUB
1-7
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
SANMICHELESE
0-3
GUASTALLA SAT.
REGGIO C.
0-2
SANFA CALCIO
PERSICETO 85
6-1
7° Giornata - 29/10/2023
COLORNO
SAN GIUSEPPE
1-3
VALSA SAVIGNANO
SANMICHELESE
1-1
JUVE CLUB
GUASTALLA SAT.
6-0
PERSICETO 85
REGGIO C.
0-5
FALKGALILEO
SANFA CALCIO
0-7
PIACENZA
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
1-1
CRESPO
CENTESE
3-1
10° Giornata - 12/11/2023
REGGIO C.
JUVE CLUB
0-4
CENTESE
COLORNO
1-2
SAN GIUSEPPE
FALKGALILEO
2-4
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
CRESPO
3-1
SANMICHELESE
PERSICETO 85
2-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
PIACENZA
2-4
REAL SALA BOL.
VALSA SAVIGNANO
1-0
13° Giornata - 03/12/2023
COLORNO
SANMICHELESE
0-0
JUVE CLUB
PERSICETO 85
6-0
SAN GIUSEPPE
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
0-4
FALKGALILEO
REGGIO C.
0-1
PIACENZA
VALSA SAVIGNANO
3-0
CRESPO
REAL SALA BOL.
1-1
SANFA CALCIO
GUASTALLA SAT.
5-0
16° Giornata - 07/01/2024
COLORNO
JUVE CLUB
1-7
CENTESE
SANMICHELESE
0-2
SAN GIUSEPPE
REAL SALA BOL.
0-5
FALKGALILEO
PERSICETO 85
6-1
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
REGGIO C.
3-4
CRESPO
PIACENZA
1-2
SANFA CALCIO
VALSA SAVIGNANO
3-0
19° Giornata - 28/01/2024
REGGIO C.
GUASTALLA SAT.
5-0
VALSA SAVIGNANO
SAN GIUSEPPE
0-1
JUVE CLUB
FALKGALILEO
9-0
PERSICETO 85
SANFA CALCIO
1-2
PIACENZA
COLORNO
1-1
SANMICHELESE
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
0-1
REAL SALA BOL.
CENTESE
8-1
22° Giornata - 18/02/2024
REGGIO C.
PERSICETO 85
4-1
CENTESE
CRESPO
3-2
SAN GIUSEPPE
COLORNO
2-3
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
PIACENZA
0-0
SANMICHELESE
VALSA SAVIGNANO
1-2
GUASTALLA SAT.
JUVE CLUB
0-4
SANFA CALCIO
FALKGALILEO
7-1
25° Giornata - 10/03/2024
COLORNO
CENTESE
2-1
VALSA SAVIGNANO
REAL SALA BOL.
2-2
JUVE CLUB
REGGIO C.
3-1
PERSICETO 85
SANMICHELESE
0-0
FALKGALILEO
SAN GIUSEPPE
1-1
PIACENZA
GUASTALLA SAT.
8-0
CRESPO
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
2-2
28° Giornata - 14/04/2024
REGGIO C.
FALKGALILEO
2-0
VALSA SAVIGNANO
PIACENZA
1-5
PERSICETO 85
JUVE CLUB
0-10
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
SAN GIUSEPPE
2-2
SANMICHELESE
COLORNO
1-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
SANFA CALCIO
1-3
REAL SALA BOL.
CRESPO
3-3
2° Giornata - 24/09/2023
COLORNO
PERSICETO 85
7-1
CENTESE
REGGIO C.
0-2
SAN GIUSEPPE
SANMICHELESE
0-2
FALKGALILEO
VALSA SAVIGNANO
0-2
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
GUASTALLA SAT.
5-0
CRESPO
JUVE CLUB
0-6
SANFA CALCIO
REAL SALA BOL.
2-4
5° Giornata - 15/10/2023
COLORNO
FALKGALILEO
3-0
VALSA SAVIGNANO
GUASTALLA SAT.
3-1
JUVE CLUB
CENTESE
9-0
PERSICETO 85
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
1-3
PIACENZA
SAN GIUSEPPE
3-0
CRESPO
SANFA CALCIO
2-1
REAL SALA BOL.
REGGIO C.
4-1
8° Giornata - 01/11/2023
REGGIO C.
VALSA SAVIGNANO
2-1
CENTESE
PIACENZA
0-4
SAN GIUSEPPE
CRESPO
3-3
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
JUVE CLUB
0-5
SANMICHELESE
REAL SALA BOL.
2-1
GUASTALLA SAT.
PERSICETO 85
3-0
SANFA CALCIO
COLORNO
7-3
11° Giornata - 19/11/2023
COLORNO
REGGIO C.
1-4
JUVE CLUB
VALSA SAVIGNANO
4-1
SAN GIUSEPPE
CENTESE
2-0
FALKGALILEO
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-1
PIACENZA
REAL SALA BOL.
1-2
CRESPO
SANMICHELESE
2-1
SANFA CALCIO
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
3-2
14° Giornata - 10/12/2023
REGGIO C.
SAN GIUSEPPE
1-0
VALSA SAVIGNANO
COLORNO
2-3
JUVE CLUB
PIACENZA
1-0
PERSICETO 85
CRESPO
0-2
SANMICHELESE
SANFA CALCIO
0-3
GUASTALLA SAT.
CENTESE
5-2
REAL SALA BOL.
FALKGALILEO
9-0
17° Giornata - 14/01/2024
REGGIO C.
CENTESE
10-0
VALSA SAVIGNANO
FALKGALILEO
2-0
JUVE CLUB
CRESPO
4-1
PERSICETO 85
COLORNO
0-4
SANMICHELESE
SAN GIUSEPPE
4-1
GUASTALLA SAT.
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
0-2
REAL SALA BOL.
SANFA CALCIO
4-0
20° Giornata - 04/02/2024
REGGIO C.
REAL SALA BOL.
2-4
CENTESE
JUVE CLUB
0-8
SAN GIUSEPPE
PIACENZA
0-5
FALKGALILEO
COLORNO
1-3
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
PERSICETO 85
3-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
VALSA SAVIGNANO
2-1
SANFA CALCIO
CRESPO
4-2
23° Giornata - 25/02/2024
COLORNO
SANFA CALCIO
1-3
VALSA SAVIGNANO
REGGIO C.
1-2
JUVE CLUB
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
4-3
PERSICETO 85
GUASTALLA SAT.
0-3
PIACENZA
CENTESE
12-1
CRESPO
SAN GIUSEPPE
1-2
REAL SALA BOL.
SANMICHELESE
3-0
26° Giornata - 17/03/2024
REGGIO C.
COLORNO
2-1
VALSA SAVIGNANO
JUVE CLUB
0-4
CENTESE
SAN GIUSEPPE
2-2
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
SANFA CALCIO
2-0
SANMICHELESE
CRESPO
0-2
GUASTALLA SAT.
FALKGALILEO
3-0
REAL SALA BOL.
PIACENZA
1-3
29° Giornata - 21/04/2024
COLORNO
VALSA SAVIGNANO
2-1
CENTESE
GUASTALLA SAT.
2-1
SAN GIUSEPPE
REGGIO C.
0-2
FALKGALILEO
REAL SALA BOL.
0-6
PIACENZA
JUVE CLUB
1-0
CRESPO
PERSICETO 85
6-3
SANFA CALCIO
SANMICHELESE
1-2
3° Giornata - 01/10/2023
VALSA SAVIGNANO
CENTESE
3-1
JUVE CLUB
SANFA CALCIO
8-1
PERSICETO 85
SAN GIUSEPPE
0-3
PIACENZA
FALKGALILEO
5-1
CRESPO
COLORNO
4-2
SANMICHELESE
GUASTALLA SAT.
4-1
REAL SALA BOL.
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
1-4
6° Giornata - 22/10/2023
REGGIO C.
SANMICHELESE
3-1
CENTESE
PERSICETO 85
1-4
SAN GIUSEPPE
JUVE CLUB
1-6
FALKGALILEO
CRESPO
1-3
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
VALSA SAVIGNANO
2-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
REAL SALA BOL.
2-3
SANFA CALCIO
PIACENZA
2-1
9° Giornata - 05/11/2023
COLORNO
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
0-5
JUVE CLUB
SANMICHELESE
2-0
PERSICETO 85
REAL SALA BOL.
1-10
FALKGALILEO
CENTESE
0-1
PIACENZA
REGGIO C.
4-0
CRESPO
GUASTALLA SAT.
2-0
SANFA CALCIO
SAN GIUSEPPE
5-2
12° Giornata - 26/11/2023
REGGIO C.
CRESPO
4-1
VALSA SAVIGNANO
PERSICETO 85
6-0
CENTESE
SANFA CALCIO
2-3
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
FALKGALILEO
4-0
SANMICHELESE
PIACENZA
0-5
GUASTALLA SAT.
COLORNO
0-3
REAL SALA BOL.
JUVE CLUB
3-3
15° Giornata - 17/12/2023
COLORNO
REAL SALA BOL.
1-5
CENTESE
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
0-3
SAN GIUSEPPE
GUASTALLA SAT.
0-1
FALKGALILEO
SANMICHELESE
0-3
PIACENZA
PERSICETO 85
16-0
CRESPO
VALSA SAVIGNANO
0-1
SANFA CALCIO
REGGIO C.
2-2
18° Giornata - 21/01/2024
COLORNO
CRESPO
1-2
CENTESE
VALSA SAVIGNANO
1-2
SAN GIUSEPPE
PERSICETO 85
4-1
FALKGALILEO
PIACENZA
0-9
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
REAL SALA BOL.
1-1
GUASTALLA SAT.
SANMICHELESE
0-3
SANFA CALCIO
JUVE CLUB
2-8
21° Giornata - 11/02/2024
VALSA SAVIGNANO
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
0-2
JUVE CLUB
SAN GIUSEPPE
5-0
PERSICETO 85
CENTESE
1-1
PIACENZA
SANFA CALCIO
3-1
CRESPO
FALKGALILEO
2-1
SANMICHELESE
REGGIO C.
0-3
REAL SALA BOL.
GUASTALLA SAT.
5-2
24° Giornata - 03/03/2024
REGGIO C.
PIACENZA
3-5
CENTESE
FALKGALILEO
2-0
SAN GIUSEPPE
SANFA CALCIO
1-5
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
COLORNO
2-1
SANMICHELESE
JUVE CLUB
1-3
GUASTALLA SAT.
CRESPO
1-0
REAL SALA BOL.
PERSICETO 85
4-0
27° Giornata - 07/04/2024
COLORNO
GUASTALLA SAT.
5-0
JUVE CLUB
REAL SALA BOL.
2-0
PERSICETO 85
VALSA SAVIGNANO
0-6
FALKGALILEO
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
1-2
PIACENZA
SANMICHELESE
4-0
CRESPO
REGGIO C.
1-5
SANFA CALCIO
CENTESE
10-2
30° Giornata - 28/04/2024
REGGIO C.
SANFA CALCIO
1-0
VALSA SAVIGNANO
CRESPO
1-2
PERSICETO 85
PIACENZA
0-12
SAN LAZZ. FARNES.
CENTESE
7-1
SANMICHELESE
FALKGALILEO
8-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
SAN GIUSEPPE
2-1
REAL SALA BOL.
COLORNO
3-0