SERIE D GIR. D          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 19/09/2021
CORREGGESEPROGRESSO1-1
MEZZOLARABOR. S.DONNINO0-0
RIMINIPRATO3-0
FANFULLASAMMAURESE3-1
AGLIANESETRITIUM CALCIO4-0
GHIVIZZANO B.SASSO MARCONI3-5
REAL FORTE Q.RAVENNA0-3
SERAVEZZA POZZILENTIGIONE1-2
ALCIONE MILANOFORLI'0-1
ATHLETIC CARPIBAGNOLESE0-2
4° Giornata - 06/10/2021
BAGNOLESEGHIVIZZANO B.1-1
PROGRESSOFANFULLA1-0
SASSO MARCONISERAVEZZA POZZI2-1
SAMMAURESEAGLIANESE1-2
RAVENNALENTIGIONE3-1
BOR. S.DONNINOCORREGGESE0-0
FORLI'RIMINI0-1
PRATOATHLETIC CARPI3-2
REAL FORTE Q.MEZZOLARA0-2
TRITIUM CALCIOALCIONE MILANO2-1
7° Giornata - 20/10/2021
BAGNOLESEPRATO1-2
LENTIGIONETRITIUM CALCIO1-1
SASSO MARCONIFORLI'3-1
RIMINIREAL FORTE Q.1-0
FANFULLARAVENNA0-2
AGLIANESECORREGGESE2-1
GHIVIZZANO B.PROGRESSO1-1
SERAVEZZA POZZISAMMAURESE2-2
ALCIONE MILANOMEZZOLARA2-0
ATHLETIC CARPIBOR. S.DONNINO2-1
10° Giornata - 07/11/2021
CORREGGESEALCIONE MILANO1-1
PROGRESSOSERAVEZZA POZZI0-1
SAMMAURESELENTIGIONE1-2
RAVENNAPRATO4-1
MEZZOLARARIMINI2-1
BOR. S.DONNINOGHIVIZZANO B.0-0
FORLI'BAGNOLESE2-0
FANFULLAAGLIANESE1-1
REAL FORTE Q.ATHLETIC CARPI2-2
TRITIUM CALCIOSASSO MARCONI1-1
13° Giornata - 28/11/2021
BAGNOLESEREAL FORTE Q.2-1
LENTIGIONECORREGGESE2-0
SASSO MARCONIMEZZOLARA0-1
RIMINIRAVENNA1-1
FORLI'PROGRESSO1-0
GHIVIZZANO B.AGLIANESE1-1
PRATOBOR. S.DONNINO2-1
SERAVEZZA POZZIFANFULLA2-3
ATHLETIC CARPIALCIONE MILANO1-0
TRITIUM CALCIOSAMMAURESE2-2
16° Giornata - 12/12/2021
CORREGGESESASSO MARCONI3-2
PROGRESSOTRITIUM CALCIO0-0
RAVENNASAMMAURESE4-0
MEZZOLARABAGNOLESE1-0
BOR. S.DONNINOFORLI'2-1
RIMINIATHLETIC CARPI4-0
FANFULLALENTIGIONE0-1
AGLIANESESERAVEZZA POZZI2-2
REAL FORTE Q.PRATO2-2
ALCIONE MILANOGHIVIZZANO B.1-2
19° Giornata - 23/01/2022
BAGNOLESEAGLIANESE0-1
LENTIGIONERIMINI0-2
PROGRESSOBOR. S.DONNINO4-2
SASSO MARCONIALCIONE MILANO1-2
SAMMAURESEREAL FORTE Q.0-1
RAVENNAGHIVIZZANO B.3-1
FORLI'CORREGGESE0-2
PRATOFANFULLA1-0
SERAVEZZA POZZIATHLETIC CARPI1-0
TRITIUM CALCIOMEZZOLARA2-2
22° Giornata - 06/02/2022
BAGNOLESESERAVEZZA POZZI1-0
PROGRESSOAGLIANESE0-0
SASSO MARCONILENTIGIONE0-3
SAMMAURESEALCIONE MILANO2-1
RAVENNAMEZZOLARA3-1
BOR. S.DONNINOFANFULLA0-1
FORLI'ATHLETIC CARPI4-1
PRATOGHIVIZZANO B.1-1
REAL FORTE Q.CORREGGESE2-1
TRITIUM CALCIORIMINI0-3
25° Giornata - 20/02/2022
LENTIGIONEBAGNOLESE1-1
CORREGGESEMEZZOLARA2-1
SASSO MARCONIRAVENNA1-2
RIMINISAMMAURESE1-0
FANFULLAREAL FORTE Q.1-1
AGLIANESEBOR. S.DONNINO1-1
GHIVIZZANO B.FORLI'0-4
SERAVEZZA POZZIPRATO2-1
ALCIONE MILANOPROGRESSO2-1
ATHLETIC CARPITRITIUM CALCIO1-1
28° Giornata - 13/03/2022
CORREGGESERIMINI0-2
PROGRESSOLENTIGIONE3-0
SAMMAURESESASSO MARCONI2-0
RAVENNAAGLIANESE2-2
MEZZOLARAATHLETIC CARPI0-0
BOR. S.DONNINOSERAVEZZA POZZI2-1
FORLI'PRATO0-2
FANFULLAALCIONE MILANO1-1
REAL FORTE Q.GHIVIZZANO B.0-2
TRITIUM CALCIOBAGNOLESE1-0
31° Giornata - 03/04/2022
BAGNOLESESAMMAURESE1-1
LENTIGIONEBOR. S.DONNINO3-1
SASSO MARCONIPROGRESSO1-3
RIMINIFANFULLA2-1
FORLI'RAVENNA2-0
GHIVIZZANO B.MEZZOLARA3-3
PRATOTRITIUM CALCIO3-0
SERAVEZZA POZZIREAL FORTE Q.1-0
ALCIONE MILANOAGLIANESE3-1
ATHLETIC CARPICORREGGESE0-0
34° Giornata - 24/04/2022
CORREGGESEBAGNOLESE1-0
PROGRESSOSAMMAURESE0-0
RAVENNAATHLETIC CARPI0-3
MEZZOLARAPRATO0-0
BOR. S.DONNINOTRITIUM CALCIO4-1
RIMINIGHIVIZZANO B.1-1
FANFULLASASSO MARCONI4-0
AGLIANESELENTIGIONE3-2
REAL FORTE Q.FORLI'0-0
ALCIONE MILANOSERAVEZZA POZZI3-0
37° Giornata - 15/05/2022
BAGNOLESEALCIONE MILANO1-1
LENTIGIONEATHLETIC CARPI2-0
PROGRESSOREAL FORTE Q.1-1
SASSO MARCONIRIMINI1-1
SAMMAURESEMEZZOLARA0-2
RAVENNABOR. S.DONNINO2-0
FORLI'FANFULLA4-0
PRATOAGLIANESE3-1
SERAVEZZA POZZIGHIVIZZANO B.2-4
TRITIUM CALCIOCORREGGESE0-0
2° Giornata - 26/09/2021
BAGNOLESERIMINI2-2
LENTIGIONEGHIVIZZANO B.2-1
PROGRESSOMEZZOLARA0-1
SASSO MARCONIATHLETIC CARPI0-3
SAMMAURESECORREGGESE2-0
RAVENNASERAVEZZA POZZI3-0
BOR. S.DONNINOREAL FORTE Q.0-0
FORLI'AGLIANESE1-1
PRATOALCIONE MILANO0-2
TRITIUM CALCIOFANFULLA2-2
5° Giornata - 10/10/2021
LENTIGIONEPRATO1-0
CORREGGESERAVENNA2-1
SASSO MARCONIBAGNOLESE2-1
RIMINIPROGRESSO4-0
FANFULLAMEZZOLARA1-2
AGLIANESEREAL FORTE Q.1-2
GHIVIZZANO B.TRITIUM CALCIO2-1
SERAVEZZA POZZIFORLI'3-1
ALCIONE MILANOBOR. S.DONNINO2-1
ATHLETIC CARPISAMMAURESE4-1
8° Giornata - 24/10/2021
CORREGGESEFANFULLA3-3
PROGRESSOATHLETIC CARPI1-1
SAMMAURESEGHIVIZZANO B.1-0
RAVENNABAGNOLESE2-1
MEZZOLARAAGLIANESE0-1
BOR. S.DONNINORIMINI0-1
FORLI'LENTIGIONE0-2
PRATOSASSO MARCONI2-0
REAL FORTE Q.ALCIONE MILANO1-1
TRITIUM CALCIOSERAVEZZA POZZI0-2
11° Giornata - 14/11/2021
BAGNOLESEPROGRESSO2-1
LENTIGIONEREAL FORTE Q.0-1
SASSO MARCONIBOR. S.DONNINO1-1
RIMINIAGLIANESE5-1
FORLI'TRITIUM CALCIO2-2
GHIVIZZANO B.CORREGGESE1-2
PRATOSAMMAURESE1-2
SERAVEZZA POZZIMEZZOLARA1-1
ALCIONE MILANORAVENNA2-1
ATHLETIC CARPIFANFULLA1-0
14° Giornata - 05/12/2021
CORREGGESESERAVEZZA POZZI2-0
PROGRESSOPRATO3-1
SAMMAURESEFORLI'3-1
RAVENNATRITIUM CALCIO3-1
MEZZOLARALENTIGIONE1-1
BOR. S.DONNINOBAGNOLESE0-0
FANFULLAGHIVIZZANO B.1-2
AGLIANESEATHLETIC CARPI3-2
REAL FORTE Q.SASSO MARCONI1-2
ALCIONE MILANORIMINI0-2
17° Giornata - 19/12/2021
BAGNOLESEFANFULLA1-0
LENTIGIONEALCIONE MILANO4-0
PROGRESSORAVENNA1-1
SASSO MARCONIAGLIANESE1-1
SAMMAURESEBOR. S.DONNINO1-1
FORLI'MEZZOLARA2-1
GHIVIZZANO B.ATHLETIC CARPI2-2
PRATOCORREGGESE0-4
SERAVEZZA POZZIRIMINI0-0
TRITIUM CALCIOREAL FORTE Q.1-0
20° Giornata - 30/01/2022
BAGNOLESEATHLETIC CARPI0-2
LENTIGIONESERAVEZZA POZZI3-1
PROGRESSOCORREGGESE1-1
SASSO MARCONIGHIVIZZANO B.2-0
SAMMAURESEFANFULLA1-2
RAVENNAREAL FORTE Q.1-0
BOR. S.DONNINOMEZZOLARA1-1
FORLI'ALCIONE MILANO2-1
PRATORIMINI0-1
TRITIUM CALCIOAGLIANESE2-2
23° Giornata - 13/02/2022
LENTIGIONERAVENNA1-3
CORREGGESEBOR. S.DONNINO1-1
MEZZOLARAREAL FORTE Q.1-0
RIMINIFORLI'4-1
FANFULLAPROGRESSO2-1
AGLIANESESAMMAURESE1-0
GHIVIZZANO B.BAGNOLESE2-1
SERAVEZZA POZZISASSO MARCONI2-0
ALCIONE MILANOTRITIUM CALCIO2-1
ATHLETIC CARPIPRATO2-1
26° Giornata - 27/02/2022
CORREGGESEAGLIANESE3-0
PROGRESSOGHIVIZZANO B.1-1
SAMMAURESESERAVEZZA POZZI0-1
RAVENNAFANFULLA2-1
MEZZOLARAALCIONE MILANO1-1
BOR. S.DONNINOATHLETIC CARPI0-1
FORLI'SASSO MARCONI1-0
PRATOBAGNOLESE0-0
REAL FORTE Q.RIMINI0-1
TRITIUM CALCIOLENTIGIONE0-3
29° Giornata - 27/03/2022
BAGNOLESEFORLI'2-0
LENTIGIONESAMMAURESE2-1
SASSO MARCONITRITIUM CALCIO1-2
RIMINIMEZZOLARA1-0
AGLIANESEFANFULLA0-0
GHIVIZZANO B.BOR. S.DONNINO4-3
PRATORAVENNA1-4
SERAVEZZA POZZIPROGRESSO3-1
ALCIONE MILANOCORREGGESE2-3
ATHLETIC CARPIREAL FORTE Q.4-1
32° Giornata - 10/04/2022
CORREGGESELENTIGIONE2-3
PROGRESSOFORLI'2-2
SAMMAURESETRITIUM CALCIO0-0
RAVENNARIMINI1-0
MEZZOLARASASSO MARCONI2-1
BOR. S.DONNINOPRATO1-1
FANFULLASERAVEZZA POZZI2-0
AGLIANESEGHIVIZZANO B.2-2
REAL FORTE Q.BAGNOLESE1-0
ALCIONE MILANOATHLETIC CARPI6-1
35° Giornata - 04/05/2022
BAGNOLESEMEZZOLARA1-0
LENTIGIONEFANFULLA2-0
SASSO MARCONICORREGGESE0-3
SAMMAURESERAVENNA2-1
FORLI'BOR. S.DONNINO0-1
GHIVIZZANO B.ALCIONE MILANO1-1
PRATOREAL FORTE Q.1-1
SERAVEZZA POZZIAGLIANESE0-1
ATHLETIC CARPIRIMINI3-0
TRITIUM CALCIOPROGRESSO0-0
38° Giornata - 22/05/2022
CORREGGESEFORLI'0-0
MEZZOLARATRITIUM CALCIO1-5
BOR. S.DONNINOPROGRESSO1-1
RIMINILENTIGIONE0-2
FANFULLAPRATO1-3
AGLIANESEBAGNOLESE0-2
GHIVIZZANO B.RAVENNA3-1
REAL FORTE Q.SAMMAURESE2-1
ALCIONE MILANOSASSO MARCONI0-1
ATHLETIC CARPISERAVEZZA POZZI6-2
3° Giornata - 03/10/2021
LENTIGIONESASSO MARCONI2-0
CORREGGESEREAL FORTE Q.1-2
MEZZOLARARAVENNA3-1
RIMINITRITIUM CALCIO4-0
FANFULLABOR. S.DONNINO2-3
AGLIANESEPROGRESSO2-1
GHIVIZZANO B.PRATO1-2
SERAVEZZA POZZIBAGNOLESE2-0
ALCIONE MILANOSAMMAURESE2-3
ATHLETIC CARPIFORLI'0-0
6° Giornata - 17/10/2021
BAGNOLESELENTIGIONE0-2
PROGRESSOALCIONE MILANO1-1
SAMMAURESERIMINI1-2
RAVENNASASSO MARCONI2-2
MEZZOLARACORREGGESE1-2
BOR. S.DONNINOAGLIANESE1-1
FORLI'GHIVIZZANO B.2-0
PRATOSERAVEZZA POZZI0-0
REAL FORTE Q.FANFULLA0-1
TRITIUM CALCIOATHLETIC CARPI3-3
9° Giornata - 31/10/2021
BAGNOLESETRITIUM CALCIO3-1
LENTIGIONEPROGRESSO2-0
SASSO MARCONISAMMAURESE0-0
RIMINICORREGGESE2-0
AGLIANESERAVENNA0-2
GHIVIZZANO B.REAL FORTE Q.0-2
PRATOFORLI'1-0
SERAVEZZA POZZIBOR. S.DONNINO2-1
ALCIONE MILANOFANFULLA0-1
ATHLETIC CARPIMEZZOLARA0-0
12° Giornata - 21/11/2021
CORREGGESEATHLETIC CARPI0-0
PROGRESSOSASSO MARCONI1-0
SAMMAURESEBAGNOLESE1-0
RAVENNAFORLI'2-1
MEZZOLARAGHIVIZZANO B.4-1
BOR. S.DONNINOLENTIGIONE0-3
FANFULLARIMINI1-2
AGLIANESEALCIONE MILANO1-0
REAL FORTE Q.SERAVEZZA POZZI1-1
TRITIUM CALCIOPRATO3-2
15° Giornata - 08/12/2021
BAGNOLESECORREGGESE0-0
LENTIGIONEAGLIANESE3-0
SASSO MARCONIFANFULLA0-3
SAMMAURESEPROGRESSO2-1
FORLI'REAL FORTE Q.0-2
GHIVIZZANO B.RIMINI2-1
PRATOMEZZOLARA1-2
SERAVEZZA POZZIALCIONE MILANO0-1
ATHLETIC CARPIRAVENNA5-5
TRITIUM CALCIOBOR. S.DONNINO0-1
18° Giornata - 22/12/2021
CORREGGESETRITIUM CALCIO1-0
MEZZOLARASAMMAURESE2-3
BOR. S.DONNINORAVENNA0-3
RIMINISASSO MARCONI3-0
FANFULLAFORLI'0-1
AGLIANESEPRATO2-0
GHIVIZZANO B.SERAVEZZA POZZI1-1
REAL FORTE Q.PROGRESSO2-2
ALCIONE MILANOBAGNOLESE1-0
ATHLETIC CARPILENTIGIONE2-2
21° Giornata - 02/02/2022
CORREGGESESAMMAURESE0-2
MEZZOLARAPROGRESSO1-0
RIMINIBAGNOLESE3-0
FANFULLATRITIUM CALCIO1-0
AGLIANESEFORLI'1-1
GHIVIZZANO B.LENTIGIONE1-2
REAL FORTE Q.BOR. S.DONNINO2-0
SERAVEZZA POZZIRAVENNA0-3
ALCIONE MILANOPRATO0-3
ATHLETIC CARPISASSO MARCONI0-2
24° Giornata - 16/02/2022
BAGNOLESESASSO MARCONI0-0
PROGRESSORIMINI0-0
SAMMAURESEATHLETIC CARPI1-0
RAVENNACORREGGESE3-1
MEZZOLARAFANFULLA1-2
BOR. S.DONNINOALCIONE MILANO1-1
FORLI'SERAVEZZA POZZI1-1
PRATOLENTIGIONE2-2
REAL FORTE Q.AGLIANESE3-0
TRITIUM CALCIOGHIVIZZANO B.2-2
27° Giornata - 06/03/2022
BAGNOLESERAVENNA0-3
LENTIGIONEFORLI'3-2
SASSO MARCONIPRATO0-1
RIMINIBOR. S.DONNINO4-0
FANFULLACORREGGESE0-1
AGLIANESEMEZZOLARA0-3
GHIVIZZANO B.SAMMAURESE0-0
SERAVEZZA POZZITRITIUM CALCIO3-0
ALCIONE MILANOREAL FORTE Q.1-1
ATHLETIC CARPIPROGRESSO2-1
30° Giornata - 30/03/2022
CORREGGESEGHIVIZZANO B.0-0
PROGRESSOBAGNOLESE0-0
SAMMAURESEPRATO0-2
RAVENNAALCIONE MILANO1-0
MEZZOLARASERAVEZZA POZZI0-0
BOR. S.DONNINOSASSO MARCONI1-0
FANFULLAATHLETIC CARPI1-2
AGLIANESERIMINI1-3
REAL FORTE Q.LENTIGIONE0-1
TRITIUM CALCIOFORLI'0-1
33° Giornata - 14/04/2022
BAGNOLESEBOR. S.DONNINO0-0
LENTIGIONEMEZZOLARA4-2
SASSO MARCONIREAL FORTE Q.3-1
RIMINIALCIONE MILANO1-0
FORLI'SAMMAURESE3-2
GHIVIZZANO B.FANFULLA2-1
PRATOPROGRESSO1-1
SERAVEZZA POZZICORREGGESE1-1
ATHLETIC CARPIAGLIANESE0-0
TRITIUM CALCIORAVENNA0-2
36° Giornata - 08/05/2022
CORREGGESEPRATO2-0
RAVENNAPROGRESSO5-0
MEZZOLARAFORLI'2-1
BOR. S.DONNINOSAMMAURESE1-2
RIMINISERAVEZZA POZZI3-0
FANFULLABAGNOLESE1-0
AGLIANESESASSO MARCONI1-2
REAL FORTE Q.TRITIUM CALCIO0-1
ALCIONE MILANOLENTIGIONE7-3
ATHLETIC CARPIGHIVIZZANO B.1-0