SERIE D GIR. D          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 04/09/2022
BAGNOLESESANT'ANGELO0-3
LENTIGIONESCANDICCI1-1
RAVENNAPRATO1-2
CORTICELLASAMMAURESE1-3
FORLI'SALSOMAGGIORE2-0
FANFULLACREMA3-1
REAL FORTE Q.AGLIANESE1-1
PISTOIESEU. RICCIONE0-0
CARPIMEZZOLARA3-1
GIANA ERMINIOCORREGGESE4-1
4° Giornata - 21/09/2022
SALSOMAGGIOREGIANA ERMINIO0-1
CORREGGESESAMMAURESE1-1
MEZZOLARABAGNOLESE1-0
FORLI'LENTIGIONE2-1
SCANDICCIFANFULLA0-2
CREMACORTICELLA4-2
AGLIANESERAVENNA2-2
PRATOCARPI0-2
SANT'ANGELOPISTOIESE0-1
U. RICCIONEREAL FORTE Q.0-0
7° Giornata - 05/10/2022
BAGNOLESEFORLI'0-2
LENTIGIONECORREGGESE1-1
SAMMAURESEMEZZOLARA3-1
RAVENNAGIANA ERMINIO3-3
CORTICELLAU. RICCIONE1-1
SCANDICCICREMA0-0
AGLIANESECARPI1-0
PRATOPISTOIESE0-1
REAL FORTE Q.FANFULLA0-0
SANT'ANGELOSALSOMAGGIORE0-0
10° Giornata - 23/10/2022
LENTIGIONESALSOMAGGIORE2-1
CORREGGESEAGLIANESE1-1
SAMMAURESECREMA2-0
MEZZOLARAPRATO3-1
SCANDICCISANT'ANGELO3-2
FANFULLACORTICELLA1-2
REAL FORTE Q.CARPI0-2
PISTOIESEFORLI'0-2
GIANA ERMINIOBAGNOLESE1-1
U. RICCIONERAVENNA0-0
13° Giornata - 13/11/2022
BAGNOLESESCANDICCI1-1
SALSOMAGGIOREAGLIANESE1-3
MEZZOLARACORREGGESE2-0
FORLI'REAL FORTE Q.2-1
PRATOCORTICELLA4-2
PISTOIESEFANFULLA3-0
CARPILENTIGIONE3-1
GIANA ERMINIOSAMMAURESE1-0
SANT'ANGELORAVENNA0-1
U. RICCIONECREMA1-2
16° Giornata - 04/12/2022
CORREGGESESALSOMAGGIORE
SAMMAURESEPISTOIESE
RAVENNAFORLI'
CORTICELLASANT'ANGELO
SCANDICCIMEZZOLARA
CREMACARPI
FANFULLAGIANA ERMINIO
AGLIANESEBAGNOLESE
REAL FORTE Q.LENTIGIONE
U. RICCIONEPRATO
19° Giornata - 21/12/2022
BAGNOLESEFANFULLA
LENTIGIONERAVENNA
SALSOMAGGIORESAMMAURESE
MEZZOLARAU. RICCIONE
FORLI'CREMA
PRATOSCANDICCI
PISTOIESECORREGGESE
CARPICORTICELLA
GIANA ERMINIOAGLIANESE
SANT'ANGELOREAL FORTE Q.
22° Giornata - 22/01/2023
SALSOMAGGIORERAVENNA
CORREGGESECORTICELLA
SAMMAURESEBAGNOLESE
MEZZOLARAGIANA ERMINIO
SCANDICCIREAL FORTE Q.
CREMAPISTOIESE
AGLIANESELENTIGIONE
PRATOFORLI'
SANT'ANGELOCARPI
U. RICCIONEFANFULLA
25° Giornata - 05/02/2023
BAGNOLESECARPI
LENTIGIONEMEZZOLARA
SAMMAURESEFANFULLA
RAVENNACREMA
CORTICELLAFORLI'
SCANDICCICORREGGESE
AGLIANESEU. RICCIONE
PRATOSALSOMAGGIORE
REAL FORTE Q.PISTOIESE
SANT'ANGELOGIANA ERMINIO
28° Giornata - 19/02/2023
LENTIGIONEBAGNOLESE
CORREGGESECREMA
SAMMAURESEAGLIANESE
MEZZOLARASANT'ANGELO
SCANDICCICORTICELLA
FANFULLAPRATO
REAL FORTE Q.RAVENNA
PISTOIESECARPI
GIANA ERMINIOFORLI'
U. RICCIONESALSOMAGGIORE
31° Giornata - 19/03/2023
BAGNOLESEREAL FORTE Q.
SALSOMAGGIOREFANFULLA
CORTICELLARAVENNA
FORLI'MEZZOLARA
AGLIANESEPISTOIESE
PRATOSAMMAURESE
CARPICORREGGESE
GIANA ERMINIOLENTIGIONE
SANT'ANGELOCREMA
U. RICCIONESCANDICCI
34° Giornata - 06/04/2023
LENTIGIONEPRATO
CORREGGESEU. RICCIONE
SAMMAURESESANT'ANGELO
RAVENNABAGNOLESE
CORTICELLAPISTOIESE
SCANDICCICARPI
CREMAGIANA ERMINIO
FANFULLAMEZZOLARA
AGLIANESEFORLI'
REAL FORTE Q.SALSOMAGGIORE
37° Giornata - 30/04/2023
BAGNOLESECREMA
LENTIGIONEFANFULLA
SALSOMAGGIORESCANDICCI
MEZZOLARAREAL FORTE Q.
FORLI'SAMMAURESE
PRATOAGLIANESE
PISTOIESERAVENNA
CARPIU. RICCIONE
GIANA ERMINIOCORTICELLA
SANT'ANGELOCORREGGESE
2° Giornata - 11/09/2022
SALSOMAGGIORECARPI2-2
CORREGGESEFANFULLA0-1
SAMMAURESEREAL FORTE Q.0-2
MEZZOLARAPISTOIESE0-0
SCANDICCIRAVENNA1-3
CREMALENTIGIONE1-1
AGLIANESECORTICELLA4-2
PRATOBAGNOLESE1-0
SANT'ANGELOFORLI'0-1
U. RICCIONEGIANA ERMINIO1-2
5° Giornata - 28/09/2022
BAGNOLESESALSOMAGGIORE1-0
LENTIGIONEU. RICCIONE2-3
SAMMAURESECARPI1-0
RAVENNAFANFULLA1-1
CORTICELLAMEZZOLARA1-2
SCANDICCIFORLI'1-2
AGLIANESECREMA3-0
REAL FORTE Q.CORREGGESE1-0
GIANA ERMINIOPISTOIESE1-1
SANT'ANGELOPRATO1-1
8° Giornata - 09/10/2022
LENTIGIONECORTICELLA1-3
CORREGGESERAVENNA0-1
SAMMAURESESCANDICCI1-1
MEZZOLARASALSOMAGGIORE1-1
FANFULLAAGLIANESE0-2
REAL FORTE Q.CREMA3-2
PISTOIESEBAGNOLESE0-0
CARPIFORLI'1-0
GIANA ERMINIOPRATO3-0
U. RICCIONESANT'ANGELO3-1
11° Giornata - 30/10/2022
BAGNOLESEU. RICCIONE0-1
SALSOMAGGIOREPISTOIESE2-4
RAVENNASAMMAURESE0-2
CORTICELLAREAL FORTE Q.1-2
FORLI'FANFULLA3-0
CREMAMEZZOLARA1-0
AGLIANESESCANDICCI2-0
PRATOCORREGGESE2-0
CARPIGIANA ERMINIO2-0
SANT'ANGELOLENTIGIONE1-1
14° Giornata - 20/11/2022
LENTIGIONEPISTOIESE0-1
CORREGGESEFORLI'2-2
SAMMAURESEU. RICCIONE2-0
RAVENNAMEZZOLARA2-3
CORTICELLABAGNOLESE1-2
SCANDICCIGIANA ERMINIO0-0
CREMASALSOMAGGIORE3-1
FANFULLACARPI3-1
AGLIANESESANT'ANGELO2-2
REAL FORTE Q.PRATO0-2
17° Giornata - 11/12/2022
BAGNOLESECORREGGESE
LENTIGIONESAMMAURESE
SALSOMAGGIORECORTICELLA
MEZZOLARAAGLIANESE
FORLI'U. RICCIONE
PRATOCREMA
PISTOIESESCANDICCI
CARPIRAVENNA
GIANA ERMINIOREAL FORTE Q.
SANT'ANGELOFANFULLA
20° Giornata - 08/01/2023
SALSOMAGGIOREFORLI'
CORREGGESEGIANA ERMINIO
SAMMAURESECORTICELLA
MEZZOLARACARPI
SCANDICCILENTIGIONE
CREMAFANFULLA
AGLIANESEREAL FORTE Q.
PRATORAVENNA
SANT'ANGELOBAGNOLESE
U. RICCIONEPISTOIESE
23° Giornata - 25/01/2023
BAGNOLESEMEZZOLARA
LENTIGIONEFORLI'
SAMMAURESECORREGGESE
RAVENNAAGLIANESE
CORTICELLACREMA
FANFULLASCANDICCI
REAL FORTE Q.U. RICCIONE
PISTOIESESANT'ANGELO
CARPIPRATO
GIANA ERMINIOSALSOMAGGIORE
26° Giornata - 08/02/2023
SALSOMAGGIORESANT'ANGELO
CORREGGESELENTIGIONE
MEZZOLARASAMMAURESE
FORLI'BAGNOLESE
CREMASCANDICCI
FANFULLAREAL FORTE Q.
PISTOIESEPRATO
CARPIAGLIANESE
GIANA ERMINIORAVENNA
U. RICCIONECORTICELLA
29° Giornata - 26/02/2023
BAGNOLESEGIANA ERMINIO
SALSOMAGGIORELENTIGIONE
RAVENNAU. RICCIONE
CORTICELLAFANFULLA
FORLI'PISTOIESE
CREMASAMMAURESE
AGLIANESECORREGGESE
PRATOMEZZOLARA
CARPIREAL FORTE Q.
SANT'ANGELOSCANDICCI
32° Giornata - 26/03/2023
LENTIGIONECARPI
CORREGGESEMEZZOLARA
SAMMAURESEGIANA ERMINIO
RAVENNASANT'ANGELO
CORTICELLAPRATO
SCANDICCIBAGNOLESE
CREMAU. RICCIONE
FANFULLAPISTOIESE
AGLIANESESALSOMAGGIORE
REAL FORTE Q.FORLI'
35° Giornata - 16/04/2023
BAGNOLESEAGLIANESE
LENTIGIONEREAL FORTE Q.
SALSOMAGGIORECORREGGESE
MEZZOLARASCANDICCI
FORLI'RAVENNA
PRATOU. RICCIONE
PISTOIESESAMMAURESE
CARPICREMA
GIANA ERMINIOFANFULLA
SANT'ANGELOCORTICELLA
38° Giornata - 07/05/2023
CORREGGESEPISTOIESE
SAMMAURESESALSOMAGGIORE
RAVENNALENTIGIONE
CORTICELLACARPI
SCANDICCIPRATO
CREMAFORLI'
FANFULLABAGNOLESE
AGLIANESEGIANA ERMINIO
REAL FORTE Q.SANT'ANGELO
U. RICCIONEMEZZOLARA
3° Giornata - 18/09/2022
BAGNOLESESAMMAURESE1-1
LENTIGIONEAGLIANESE2-2
RAVENNASALSOMAGGIORE2-2
CORTICELLACORREGGESE4-2
FORLI'PRATO2-2
FANFULLAU. RICCIONE1-1
REAL FORTE Q.SCANDICCI3-1
PISTOIESECREMA1-1
CARPISANT'ANGELO5-1
GIANA ERMINIOMEZZOLARA2-1
6° Giornata - 02/10/2022
SALSOMAGGIOREPRATO1-1
CORREGGESESCANDICCI3-1
MEZZOLARALENTIGIONE2-1
FORLI'CORTICELLA0-1
CREMARAVENNA1-2
FANFULLASAMMAURESE3-0
PISTOIESEREAL FORTE Q.0-0
CARPIBAGNOLESE3-0
GIANA ERMINIOSANT'ANGELO6-1
U. RICCIONEAGLIANESE2-4
9° Giornata - 16/10/2022
BAGNOLESELENTIGIONE1-2
SALSOMAGGIOREU. RICCIONE1-3
RAVENNAREAL FORTE Q.1-0
CORTICELLASCANDICCI3-2
FORLI'GIANA ERMINIO1-4
CREMACORREGGESE5-1
AGLIANESESAMMAURESE0-3
PRATOFANFULLA1-1
CARPIPISTOIESE1-1
SANT'ANGELOMEZZOLARA2-0
12° Giornata - 06/11/2022
LENTIGIONEGIANA ERMINIO1-1
CORREGGESECARPI1-0
SAMMAURESEPRATO0-0
RAVENNACORTICELLA1-3
MEZZOLARAFORLI'1-0
SCANDICCIU. RICCIONE2-2
CREMASANT'ANGELO0-3
FANFULLASALSOMAGGIORE3-0
REAL FORTE Q.BAGNOLESE2-1
PISTOIESEAGLIANESE2-2
15° Giornata - 27/11/2022
BAGNOLESERAVENNA1-0
SALSOMAGGIOREREAL FORTE Q.0-1
MEZZOLARAFANFULLA0-0
FORLI'AGLIANESE2-0
PRATOLENTIGIONE3-1
PISTOIESECORTICELLA2-0
CARPISCANDICCI5-1
GIANA ERMINIOCREMA2-1
SANT'ANGELOSAMMAURESE2-1
U. RICCIONECORREGGESE3-1
18° Giornata - 18/12/2022
CORREGGESESANT'ANGELO
SAMMAURESEFORLI'
RAVENNAPISTOIESE
CORTICELLAGIANA ERMINIO
SCANDICCISALSOMAGGIORE
CREMABAGNOLESE
FANFULLALENTIGIONE
AGLIANESEPRATO
REAL FORTE Q.MEZZOLARA
U. RICCIONECARPI
21° Giornata - 15/01/2023
BAGNOLESEPRATO
LENTIGIONECREMA
RAVENNASCANDICCI
CORTICELLAAGLIANESE
FORLI'SANT'ANGELO
FANFULLACORREGGESE
REAL FORTE Q.SAMMAURESE
PISTOIESEMEZZOLARA
CARPISALSOMAGGIORE
GIANA ERMINIOU. RICCIONE
24° Giornata - 29/01/2023
SALSOMAGGIOREBAGNOLESE
CORREGGESEREAL FORTE Q.
MEZZOLARACORTICELLA
FORLI'SCANDICCI
CREMAAGLIANESE
FANFULLARAVENNA
PRATOSANT'ANGELO
PISTOIESEGIANA ERMINIO
CARPISAMMAURESE
U. RICCIONELENTIGIONE
27° Giornata - 12/02/2023
BAGNOLESEPISTOIESE
SALSOMAGGIOREMEZZOLARA
RAVENNACORREGGESE
CORTICELLALENTIGIONE
FORLI'CARPI
SCANDICCISAMMAURESE
CREMAREAL FORTE Q.
AGLIANESEFANFULLA
PRATOGIANA ERMINIO
SANT'ANGELOU. RICCIONE
30° Giornata - 05/03/2023
LENTIGIONESANT'ANGELO
CORREGGESEPRATO
SAMMAURESERAVENNA
MEZZOLARACREMA
SCANDICCIAGLIANESE
FANFULLAFORLI'
REAL FORTE Q.CORTICELLA
PISTOIESESALSOMAGGIORE
GIANA ERMINIOCARPI
U. RICCIONEBAGNOLESE
33° Giornata - 02/04/2023
BAGNOLESECORTICELLA
SALSOMAGGIORECREMA
MEZZOLARARAVENNA
FORLI'CORREGGESE
PRATOREAL FORTE Q.
PISTOIESELENTIGIONE
CARPIFANFULLA
GIANA ERMINIOSCANDICCI
SANT'ANGELOAGLIANESE
U. RICCIONESAMMAURESE
36° Giornata - 23/04/2023
CORREGGESEBAGNOLESE
SAMMAURESELENTIGIONE
RAVENNACARPI
CORTICELLASALSOMAGGIORE
SCANDICCIPISTOIESE
CREMAPRATO
FANFULLASANT'ANGELO
AGLIANESEMEZZOLARA
REAL FORTE Q.GIANA ERMINIO
U. RICCIONEFORLI'