SECONDA CAT. GIR. E          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 17/09/2023
FELLEGARASPEZZANESE3-2
A. CASINALBOBORZANESE2-3
CORLOCERREDOLESE2-1
FOX JUNIOR S.LA VELOCE1-0
REAL MARANELLOBOIARDO M.0-3
RUBIERA CALCIOJUNIOR FIORANO2-1
FONDA PAVULLESEPOL. ROTEGLIA2-4
4° Giornata - 08/10/2023
BOIARDO M.CERREDOLESE1-3
BORZANESECORLO0-1
POL. ROTEGLIAFOX JUNIOR S.1-1
JUNIOR FIORANOFONDA PAVULLESE2-4
SPEZZANESEA. CASINALBO2-2
LA VELOCEFELLEGARA0-4
REAL MARANELLORUBIERA CALCIO3-1
7° Giornata - 29/10/2023
BORZANESEPOL. ROTEGLIA0-0
FELLEGARAFONDA PAVULLESE2-1
CERREDOLESEJUNIOR FIORANO2-1
A. CASINALBORUBIERA CALCIO0-4
SPEZZANESELA VELOCE4-0
CORLOREAL MARANELLO2-2
FOX JUNIOR S.BOIARDO M.1-1
10° Giornata - 12/11/2023
BOIARDO M.LA VELOCE3-0
POL. ROTEGLIASPEZZANESE2-1
JUNIOR FIORANOBORZANESE2-1
FOX JUNIOR S.FELLEGARA4-1
REAL MARANELLOCERREDOLESE1-1
RUBIERA CALCIOCORLO1-1
FONDA PAVULLESEA. CASINALBO1-2
13° Giornata - 03/12/2023
BOIARDO M.A. CASINALBO2-1
BORZANESEFONDA PAVULLESE0-2
CERREDOLESEFOX JUNIOR S.1-1
POL. ROTEGLIAJUNIOR FIORANO1-0
SPEZZANESERUBIERA CALCIO1-1
LA VELOCEREAL MARANELLO0-3
CORLOFELLEGARA1-0
16° Giornata - 04/02/2024
BOIARDO M.RUBIERA CALCIO4-2
BORZANESECERREDOLESE1-0
POL. ROTEGLIAFELLEGARA3-4
JUNIOR FIORANOFOX JUNIOR S.2-1
SPEZZANESECORLO2-0
LA VELOCEA. CASINALBO1-3
REAL MARANELLOFONDA PAVULLESE1-0
19° Giornata - 25/02/2024
BORZANESEBOIARDO M.1-1
FELLEGARAJUNIOR FIORANO0-1
CERREDOLESESPEZZANESE3-1
A. CASINALBOPOL. ROTEGLIA2-1
CORLOLA VELOCE3-0
FOX JUNIOR S.REAL MARANELLO0-1
FONDA PAVULLESERUBIERA CALCIO0-3
22° Giornata - 17/03/2024
BOIARDO M.FELLEGARA
POL. ROTEGLIALA VELOCE
JUNIOR FIORANOSPEZZANESE
FOX JUNIOR S.A. CASINALBO
REAL MARANELLOBORZANESE
RUBIERA CALCIOCERREDOLESE
FONDA PAVULLESECORLO
25° Giornata - 14/04/2024
BOIARDO M.JUNIOR FIORANO
BORZANESEFOX JUNIOR S.
CERREDOLESEFELLEGARA
POL. ROTEGLIAREAL MARANELLO
SPEZZANESEFONDA PAVULLESE
LA VELOCERUBIERA CALCIO
CORLOA. CASINALBO
2° Giornata - 24/09/2023
BOIARDO M.CORLO0-3
BORZANESEFELLEGARA1-0
CERREDOLESEA. CASINALBO3-1
POL. ROTEGLIARUBIERA CALCIO2-1
JUNIOR FIORANOREAL MARANELLO3-1
SPEZZANESEFOX JUNIOR S.0-0
LA VELOCEFONDA PAVULLESE1-0
5° Giornata - 15/10/2023
BORZANESESPEZZANESE1-2
FELLEGARAREAL MARANELLO0-1
CERREDOLESELA VELOCE5-0
A. CASINALBOJUNIOR FIORANO1-1
CORLOPOL. ROTEGLIA3-1
FOX JUNIOR S.RUBIERA CALCIO1-0
FONDA PAVULLESEBOIARDO M.0-0
8° Giornata - 01/11/2023
BOIARDO M.SPEZZANESE2-3
POL. ROTEGLIACERREDOLESE1-2
JUNIOR FIORANOCORLO0-2
LA VELOCEBORZANESE3-3
REAL MARANELLOA. CASINALBO1-1
RUBIERA CALCIOFELLEGARA3-3
FONDA PAVULLESEFOX JUNIOR S.0-0
11° Giornata - 19/11/2023
BORZANESERUBIERA CALCIO3-0
CERREDOLESEFONDA PAVULLESE3-0
POL. ROTEGLIABOIARDO M.1-1
A. CASINALBOFELLEGARA0-2
SPEZZANESEREAL MARANELLO3-2
LA VELOCEJUNIOR FIORANO3-3
CORLOFOX JUNIOR S.1-1
14° Giornata - 21/01/2024
BOIARDO M.REAL MARANELLO3-3
BORZANESEA. CASINALBO3-2
CERREDOLESECORLO0-2
POL. ROTEGLIAFONDA PAVULLESE1-1
JUNIOR FIORANORUBIERA CALCIO1-3
SPEZZANESEFELLEGARA3-0
LA VELOCEFOX JUNIOR S.0-1
17° Giornata - 11/02/2024
FELLEGARALA VELOCE5-0
CERREDOLESEBOIARDO M.2-2
A. CASINALBOSPEZZANESE1-1
CORLOBORZANESE3-3
FOX JUNIOR S.POL. ROTEGLIA1-0
RUBIERA CALCIOREAL MARANELLO1-5
FONDA PAVULLESEJUNIOR FIORANO1-2
20° Giornata - 03/03/2024
BOIARDO M.FOX JUNIOR S.rinv
POL. ROTEGLIABORZANESErinv
JUNIOR FIORANOCERREDOLESErinv
LA VELOCESPEZZANESErinv
REAL MARANELLOCORLOrinv
RUBIERA CALCIOA. CASINALBOrinv
FONDA PAVULLESEFELLEGARArinv
23° Giornata - 24/03/2024
BORZANESEJUNIOR FIORANO
FELLEGARAFOX JUNIOR S.
CERREDOLESEREAL MARANELLO
A. CASINALBOFONDA PAVULLESE
SPEZZANESEPOL. ROTEGLIA
LA VELOCEBOIARDO M.
CORLORUBIERA CALCIO
26° Giornata - 21/04/2024
FELLEGARACORLO
JUNIOR FIORANOPOL. ROTEGLIA
A. CASINALBOBOIARDO M.
FOX JUNIOR S.CERREDOLESE
REAL MARANELLOLA VELOCE
RUBIERA CALCIOSPEZZANESE
FONDA PAVULLESEBORZANESE
3° Giornata - 01/10/2023
FELLEGARAPOL. ROTEGLIA1-1
CERREDOLESEBORZANESE0-0
A. CASINALBOLA VELOCE3-4
CORLOSPEZZANESE5-1
FOX JUNIOR S.JUNIOR FIORANO1-0
RUBIERA CALCIOBOIARDO M.2-3
FONDA PAVULLESEREAL MARANELLO0-1
6° Giornata - 22/10/2023
BOIARDO M.BORZANESE1-1
POL. ROTEGLIAA. CASINALBO3-0
JUNIOR FIORANOFELLEGARA3-3
SPEZZANESECERREDOLESE1-0
LA VELOCECORLO1-3
REAL MARANELLOFOX JUNIOR S.0-2
RUBIERA CALCIOFONDA PAVULLESE2-1
9° Giornata - 05/11/2023
BORZANESEREAL MARANELLO0-3
FELLEGARABOIARDO M.1-2
CERREDOLESERUBIERA CALCIO4-1
A. CASINALBOFOX JUNIOR S.0-1
SPEZZANESEJUNIOR FIORANO2-2
LA VELOCEPOL. ROTEGLIA1-2
CORLOFONDA PAVULLESE4-2
12° Giornata - 26/11/2023
FELLEGARACERREDOLESE1-0
JUNIOR FIORANOBOIARDO M.2-2
A. CASINALBOCORLO0-2
FOX JUNIOR S.BORZANESE0-0
REAL MARANELLOPOL. ROTEGLIA0-1
RUBIERA CALCIOLA VELOCE4-3
FONDA PAVULLESESPEZZANESE1-2
15° Giornata - 28/01/2024
FELLEGARABORZANESE1-1
A. CASINALBOCERREDOLESE0-1
CORLOBOIARDO M.2-3
FOX JUNIOR S.SPEZZANESE2-1
REAL MARANELLOJUNIOR FIORANO1-2
RUBIERA CALCIOPOL. ROTEGLIA0-1
FONDA PAVULLESELA VELOCE3-0
18° Giornata - 18/02/2024
BOIARDO M.FONDA PAVULLESE1-1
POL. ROTEGLIACORLO1-2
JUNIOR FIORANOA. CASINALBO0-2
SPEZZANESEBORZANESE2-2
LA VELOCECERREDOLESE3-4
REAL MARANELLOFELLEGARA3-0
RUBIERA CALCIOFOX JUNIOR S.2-1
21° Giornata - 10/03/2024
BORZANESELA VELOCE
FELLEGARARUBIERA CALCIO
CERREDOLESEPOL. ROTEGLIA
A. CASINALBOREAL MARANELLO
SPEZZANESEBOIARDO M.
CORLOJUNIOR FIORANO
FOX JUNIOR S.FONDA PAVULLESE
24° Giornata - 07/04/2024
BOIARDO M.POL. ROTEGLIA
FELLEGARAA. CASINALBO
JUNIOR FIORANOLA VELOCE
FOX JUNIOR S.CORLO
REAL MARANELLOSPEZZANESE
RUBIERA CALCIOBORZANESE
FONDA PAVULLESECERREDOLESE