UNDER 16 INTERP. GIR. D          Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 17/09/2023
VIANESEPOL. SALICETA9-2
CASTELNUOVOCASTELLARANO6-3
COLOMBAROSAN PAOLO1-2
LAMA 80CONSOLATA 673-1
CORLOPGS SMILE2-1
POL. SAN DAMASOARCETANA1-2
AT. CDR MUTINAREAL MARANELLO1-2
SP. SCANDIANOA. CASINALBO0-1
15° Giornata - 05/10/2023
ARCETANAAT. CDR MUTINA0-1
CONSOLATA 67COLOMBARO1-5
A. CASINALBOREAL MARANELLO4-4
PGS SMILEPOL. SAN DAMASO4-4
CORLOCASTELNUOVO2-2
SAN PAOLOVIANESE5-6
CASTELLARANOSP. SCANDIANO2-1
POL. SALICETALAMA 801-3
6° Giornata - 22/10/2023
VIANESECOLOMBARO7-1
ARCETANACORLO2-3
A. CASINALBOCASTELNUOVO3-3
SAN PAOLOLAMA 803-4
CASTELLARANOPGS SMILE3-3
REAL MARANELLOPOL. SAN DAMASO2-1
AT. CDR MUTINASP. SCANDIANO3-2
POL. SALICETACONSOLATA 673-3
9° Giornata - 05/11/2023
ARCETANASAN PAOLO2-3
CASTELNUOVOCOLOMBARO0-2
CONSOLATA 67REAL MARANELLO1-0
LAMA 80SP. SCANDIANO4-1
PGS SMILEVIANESE6-3
CORLOAT. CDR MUTINA1-1
POL. SAN DAMASOPOL. SALICETA1-2
CASTELLARANOA. CASINALBO3-1
12° Giornata - 26/11/2023
VIANESECONSOLATA 671-0
COLOMBAROLAMA 803-2
A. CASINALBOARCETANA3-1
POL. SAN DAMASOCASTELNUOVO2-4
REAL MARANELLOCASTELLARANO0-4
AT. CDR MUTINAPGS SMILE0-0
POL. SALICETASAN PAOLO2-1
SP. SCANDIANOCORLO0-4
16° Giornata - 21/01/2024
ARCETANAPOL. SAN DAMASO3-2
CONSOLATA 67LAMA 801-0
A. CASINALBOSP. SCANDIANO5-0
PGS SMILECORLO1-1
SAN PAOLOCOLOMBARO3-5
CASTELLARANOCASTELNUOVO4-2
REAL MARANELLOAT. CDR MUTINA2-3
POL. SALICETAVIANESE2-5
19° Giornata - 11/02/2024
CASTELNUOVOARCETANA5-0
COLOMBAROA. CASINALBO0-1
LAMA 80CASTELLARANO2-3
PGS SMILEPOL. SALICETA2-1
CORLOCONSOLATA 673-0
POL. SAN DAMASOSAN PAOLO4-3
AT. CDR MUTINAVIANESE3-5
SP. SCANDIANOREAL MARANELLO2-1
21° Giornata - 25/02/2024
CASTELNUOVOA. CASINALBO0-2
COLOMBAROVIANESE1-3
CONSOLATA 67POL. SALICETA1-1
LAMA 80SAN PAOLO3-1
PGS SMILECASTELLARANO1-2
CORLOARCETANA3-1
POL. SAN DAMASOREAL MARANELLO1-2
SP. SCANDIANOAT. CDR MUTINA6-3
30° Giornata - 14/03/2024
VIANESESAN PAOLO
CASTELNUOVOCORLO
COLOMBAROCONSOLATA 67
LAMA 80POL. SALICETA
POL. SAN DAMASOPGS SMILE
REAL MARANELLOA. CASINALBO
AT. CDR MUTINAARCETANA
SP. SCANDIANOCASTELLARANO
26° Giornata - 07/04/2024
VIANESECASTELLARANO
COLOMBAROCORLO
A. CASINALBOSAN PAOLO
POL. SAN DAMASOLAMA 80
REAL MARANELLOARCETANA
AT. CDR MUTINACONSOLATA 67
POL. SALICETACASTELNUOVO
SP. SCANDIANOPGS SMILE
2° Giornata - 24/09/2023
ARCETANACOLOMBARO1-2
CONSOLATA 67CASTELNUOVO1-5
A. CASINALBOAT. CDR MUTINA4-1
PGS SMILELAMA 803-0
SAN PAOLOSP. SCANDIANO1-1
CASTELLARANOPOL. SAN DAMASO3-4
REAL MARANELLOVIANESE4-2
POL. SALICETACORLO0-8
4° Giornata - 08/10/2023
VIANESEAT. CDR MUTINA4-0
ARCETANACASTELNUOVO2-0
CONSOLATA 67CORLO0-3
A. CASINALBOCOLOMBARO1-1
SAN PAOLOPOL. SAN DAMASO4-4
CASTELLARANOLAMA 807-1
REAL MARANELLOSP. SCANDIANO1-0
POL. SALICETAPGS SMILE1-2
7° Giornata - 29/10/2023
CASTELNUOVOAT. CDR MUTINA1-2
COLOMBAROPOL. SALICETA6-0
CONSOLATA 67SAN PAOLO4-0
LAMA 80VIANESE1-2
PGS SMILEA. CASINALBO2-2
CORLOREAL MARANELLO3-1
POL. SAN DAMASOSP. SCANDIANO6-1
CASTELLARANOARCETANA4-0
10° Giornata - 12/11/2023
VIANESECORLO0-1
COLOMBAROPOL. SAN DAMASO2-2
A. CASINALBOCONSOLATA 674-0
SAN PAOLOCASTELLARANO2-5
REAL MARANELLOPGS SMILE1-3
AT. CDR MUTINALAMA 800-2
POL. SALICETAARCETANA0-1
SP. SCANDIANOCASTELNUOVO1-3
13° Giornata - 03/12/2023
ARCETANAVIANESE0-5
CONSOLATA 67SP. SCANDIANO1-1
A. CASINALBOPOL. SALICETA0-2
LAMA 80CASTELNUOVO2-1
PGS SMILECOLOMBARO1-0
CORLOPOL. SAN DAMASO12-1
SAN PAOLOREAL MARANELLO5-2
CASTELLARANOAT. CDR MUTINA1-1
17° Giornata - 28/01/2024
VIANESEREAL MARANELLO0-2
CASTELNUOVOCONSOLATA 675-1
COLOMBAROARCETANA1-2
LAMA 80PGS SMILE0-3
CORLOPOL. SALICETA4-1
POL. SAN DAMASOCASTELLARANO3-0
AT. CDR MUTINAA. CASINALBO1-1
SP. SCANDIANOSAN PAOLO0-2
20° Giornata - 18/02/2024
VIANESEPOL. SAN DAMASO6-1
ARCETANAPGS SMILE1-0
A. CASINALBOLAMA 804-1
SAN PAOLOCORLO0-1
CASTELLARANOCONSOLATA 674-0
REAL MARANELLOCASTELNUOVO2-5
AT. CDR MUTINACOLOMBARO3-1
POL. SALICETASP. SCANDIANO
22° Giornata - 03/03/2024
VIANESELAMA 80rinv
ARCETANACASTELLARANOrinv
A. CASINALBOPGS SMILErinv
SAN PAOLOCONSOLATA 67rinv
REAL MARANELLOCORLOrinv
AT. CDR MUTINACASTELNUOVOrinv
POL. SALICETACOLOMBAROrinv
SP. SCANDIANOPOL. SAN DAMASOrinv
24° Giornata - 17/03/2024
VIANESEPGS SMILE
COLOMBAROCASTELNUOVO
A. CASINALBOCASTELLARANO
SAN PAOLOARCETANA
REAL MARANELLOCONSOLATA 67
AT. CDR MUTINACORLO
POL. SALICETAPOL. SAN DAMASO
SP. SCANDIANOLAMA 80
27° Giornata - 14/04/2024
ARCETANAA. CASINALBO
CASTELNUOVOPOL. SAN DAMASO
CONSOLATA 67VIANESE
LAMA 80COLOMBARO
PGS SMILEAT. CDR MUTINA
CORLOSP. SCANDIANO
SAN PAOLOPOL. SALICETA
CASTELLARANOREAL MARANELLO
3° Giornata - 01/10/2023
CASTELNUOVOSAN PAOLO2-3
COLOMBAROREAL MARANELLO1-1
LAMA 80ARCETANA4-1
PGS SMILECONSOLATA 671-2
CORLOCASTELLARANO3-1
POL. SAN DAMASOA. CASINALBO1-3
AT. CDR MUTINAPOL. SALICETA2-1
SP. SCANDIANOVIANESE2-5
5° Giornata - 15/10/2023
CASTELNUOVOREAL MARANELLO1-4
COLOMBAROAT. CDR MUTINA3-2
CONSOLATA 67CASTELLARANO1-2
LAMA 80A. CASINALBO0-2
PGS SMILEARCETANA1-2
CORLOSAN PAOLO4-1
POL. SAN DAMASOVIANESE0-1
SP. SCANDIANOPOL. SALICETA0-0
8° Giornata - 01/11/2023
VIANESECASTELNUOVO3-0
ARCETANACONSOLATA 671-3
A. CASINALBOCORLO0-3
SAN PAOLOPGS SMILE0-0
REAL MARANELLOLAMA 801-3
AT. CDR MUTINAPOL. SAN DAMASO2-1
POL. SALICETACASTELLARANO0-5
SP. SCANDIANOCOLOMBARO1-2
11° Giornata - 19/11/2023
ARCETANAREAL MARANELLO1-1
CASTELNUOVOPOL. SALICETA2-0
CONSOLATA 67AT. CDR MUTINA2-0
LAMA 80POL. SAN DAMASO6-0
PGS SMILESP. SCANDIANO6-1
CORLOCOLOMBARO3-0
SAN PAOLOA. CASINALBO2-4
CASTELLARANOVIANESE1-2
14° Giornata - 10/12/2023
VIANESEA. CASINALBO4-1
CASTELNUOVOPGS SMILE0-1
COLOMBAROCASTELLARANO1-3
LAMA 80CORLO1-4
POL. SAN DAMASOCONSOLATA 673-2
REAL MARANELLOPOL. SALICETA3-3
AT. CDR MUTINASAN PAOLO1-1
SP. SCANDIANOARCETANA1-0
18° Giornata - 04/02/2024
VIANESESP. SCANDIANO4-0
ARCETANALAMA 803-5
CONSOLATA 67PGS SMILE1-2
A. CASINALBOPOL. SAN DAMASO2-1
SAN PAOLOCASTELNUOVO3-4
CASTELLARANOCORLO1-3
REAL MARANELLOCOLOMBARO1-1
POL. SALICETAAT. CDR MUTINA0-1
29° Giornata - 22/02/2024
ARCETANASP. SCANDIANO2-3
CONSOLATA 67POL. SAN DAMASO3-1
A. CASINALBOVIANESE2-2
PGS SMILECASTELNUOVO2-1
CORLOLAMA 802-0
SAN PAOLOAT. CDR MUTINA1-2
CASTELLARANOCOLOMBARO1-1
POL. SALICETAREAL MARANELLO2-3
23° Giornata - 10/03/2024
CASTELNUOVOVIANESE
COLOMBAROSP. SCANDIANO
CONSOLATA 67ARCETANA
LAMA 80REAL MARANELLO
PGS SMILESAN PAOLO
CORLOA. CASINALBO
POL. SAN DAMASOAT. CDR MUTINA
CASTELLARANOPOL. SALICETA
25° Giornata - 24/03/2024
ARCETANAPOL. SALICETA
CASTELNUOVOSP. SCANDIANO
CONSOLATA 67A. CASINALBO
LAMA 80AT. CDR MUTINA
PGS SMILEREAL MARANELLO
CORLOVIANESE
POL. SAN DAMASOCOLOMBARO
CASTELLARANOSAN PAOLO
28° Giornata - 21/04/2024
VIANESEARCETANA
CASTELNUOVOLAMA 80
COLOMBAROPGS SMILE
POL. SAN DAMASOCORLO
REAL MARANELLOSAN PAOLO
AT. CDR MUTINACASTELLARANO
POL. SALICETAA. CASINALBO
SP. SCANDIANOCONSOLATA 67