|
|
| | | | | Generica - 24/08/2018 | | | | | ARCHIVIO NEWS DI CALCIOREGGIANO GLI ARBITRI DELLE PARTITE DEL WEEKEND Pubblichiamo le designazioni ufficiali COPPA ITALIA ECCELLENZA NIBBIANO E VALTIDONE SALSOMAGGIORE CALCIO Marco Nasi Reggio Emilia Onofrio Robello Piacenza Gian Luca Ferri Piacenza PALLAVICINO FELINO G.S. Luca Vegezzi Piacenza Vincenzo Maria Ritorto Parma Luca Granata Parma BAGNOLESE FOLGORE RUBIERA Matteo Lauri Modena Mariano Pascale Bologna Ivan Melnychuk Bologna ROLO A.S.D. CAMPAGNOLA Gabriele Porchia Bologna Amarildo Aliaj Modena Luca Abiuso Modena SOLIERESE ROSSELLI MUTINA SSD ARL Daniele Benevelli Modena Federico Pasotti Imola Simone Del Prete Imola CASTELVETRO CALCIO S.R.L. FIORANO S.R.L. Edoardo Morucci Modena Andrea Lusetti Reggio Emilia Denis Poli Reggio Emilia PROGRESSO VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO CALCIO Giuseppe Sangiorgi Imola Stefano Girgenti Ferrara Carlo Barbieri Ferrara GRANAMICA A.S.D. SANT'AGOSTINO Lorenzo Palma Bologna Erik Iemmi Ravenna Ashir Ajdinovski Ravenna ARGENTANA MEDICINA FOSSATONE Antonio Joshua Zarba Finale Emilia Eugenio Cabrini Reggio Emilia Francesco Colangelo Reggio Emilia SANPAIMOLA ALFONSINE F.C. 1921 Gianmarco Guidetti Ravenna Francesco Pilato Forli' Soufian Hafi Alemani Forli' CALCIO CASTROCARO T.D.S. DIEGARO Gianluca Guitaldi Rimini Alessandro Guizzardi Lugo di Romagna Manuel Bellavista Cesena FYA RICCIONE F.N. SRL GIOVANE CATTOLICA 1923 SRL Matteo Colella Rimini Mattia Sapigni Rimini Mattia Sabba Rimini
COPPA ITALIA PROMOZIONE BOBBIESE CASTELLANA FONTANA Claudio Spadoni Andreani Piacenza Donato Lo Re Piacenza Flavio Latifi Piacenza BORGO SAN DONNINO F.C. PONTENURESE Francesco Fedolfi Parma Gennaro Scafuri Reggio Emilia Jonas Blondon Nkenkeu Teulem VIAROLESE POLISPORTIVA BRESCELLO Alberto Rugi Parma Mirko Ferrari Modena Germano Felicioli Parma CARIGNANO A.S.D. NOCETO Pasquale Mozzillo Reggio Emilia Erik Sassi Reggio Emilia Alfonso Mariano Frontera Parma BASILICASTELLO LANGHIRANESE VALPARMA Simone Ottolini Reggio Emilia Roberto Scognamiglio Reggio Emilia Lorenzo Montagna Reggio Emilia CASTELNOVESE MELETOLESE MONTECCHIO A.S.D. Giuliano Barbolini Modena Toziri Zanre Reggio Emilia Taoufik Touijar Reggio Emilia
FABBRICO RIESE Federico Bonioni Reggio Emilia Luca Rigonat Reggio Emilia Riccardo Fabbri Bologna LA PIEVE NONANTOLA PERSICETO 85 SRL Fabio Davolio Modena Luca Casoni Reggio Emilia Edoardo Vassura Lugo di Romagna CASALECCHIO 1921 MARANELLO SPORTIVA Ibrahim Rashed Imola Diego Spatrisano Cesena Giacomo Bartoletti Cesena CASTELLARANO CASALGRANDESE Giovanni Roli Modena Carlo Masciullo Bologna Samuele Piscopo Bologna ARCETANA SCANDIANESE CALCIO A.S.D. Luca Martelli Modena Antonio Guido Bologna Paolo Bombonato Bologna BAISO SECCHIA ATLETICO MONTAGNA Umberto Valentino Reggio Emilia Nicolas Garelli Imola Simone Ales Bologna
COPPA EMILIA ROMAGNA PRIMA CATEGORIA BORGONOVESE ROTTOFRENO A.C.D. Tommaso Manassero Piacenza SAN NICCOLO 1948 SANNAZZARESE Pietro Groppi Piacenza CAORSO UNIONE CALCIOCASALESE SRL Jacopo Sartori Piacenza ZIBELLO POLESINE VIRTUS CAORSO Marcello Vietti Parma ALSENESE CHERO Stefano Donno Piacenza PONTOLLIESE GAZZOLA VIGOLO MARCHESE Jessica Ghidoni Reggio Emilia FONTANELLATESE FIDENZA S.R.L Daniele Gippetto Reggio Emilia TONNOTTO SAN SECONDO SORAGNA 1921 F.C. Antonio Pio Marchitto Reggio Emilia BARDI FORNOVO MEDESANO Davide Rizzo Reggio Emilia CALESTANESE VALTARESE CALCIO Andrea Beato Modena SOLIGNANO GHIARE Giorgio Previdi Modena TEAM TRAVERSETOLO ASD VICOFERTILE Riccardo Borghi Modena BORETTO A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRA Alfeo Cappello Finale Emilia SORBOLO VIADANA S.S.D. S.R.L. Francesco Moschella Bologna LEVANTE SPORTING CLUB SANT'ILARIO MAD Luca Raffa Modena TERME MONTICELLI VIRTUS CALERNO Thomas Maximilian Sponza Modena BARCACCIA BOCA BARCO Roberto Barbone Bologna QUATTRO CASTELLA RE VIRTUS LIBERTAS Bruno Colletta Finale Emilia REGGIOLO SAN PROSPERO CORREGGIO Mattia Siviero Finale Emilia RUBIERESE A.S.D. POVIGLIESE A.S.D. Alessandro Govoni Finale Emilia GANACETO MADONNINA CALCIO G.S. Envar Ahmed Bologna RAVARINO VIRTUS CAMPOSANTO Roberto Maiorana Faenza CAVEZZO CONCORDIA CALCIO Lorenzo Dalsasso Bologna QUARANTOLESE VIS S.PROSPERO Matteo Daidone Bologna ATLETIC CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI MUTINA SPORT Marco De Robertis Bologna PGS SMILE POLIVALENTE S.DAMASO Tommaso Deni Bologna CASALGRANDE A.S.D. VIANESE CALCIO Marco Melloni Modena CERREDOLESE A.S.D. LEVIZZANO Alessandro Mantelli Bologna COLOMBARO FLOS FRUGI FOOTBALL CLUB Matteo Soverini Bologna LAMA 80 PAVULLO F.C.F. Enrico Giordano Bologna CASTELNUOVO F.C. ROCCAMALATINA U.S. Francesco Tedeschi Bologna MONTEOMBRARO ZOCCA Matteo Biagini Bologna | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVOLIO PAOLO (DIRIGENTE)
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|